OK Raseborg kevätkisat 2014

D65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:48 (5)
11:44 (4)
5:56 (4)
16:58 (5)
5:14 (4)
20:57 (6)
3:59 (11)
26:59 (2)
6:02 (1)
29:14 (1)
2:15 (1)
36:13 (1)
6:59 (1)
38:47 (1)
2:34 (3)
39:44 (1)
57 (1)
40:08 (1)
24 (2)
40:08  Maija Verha
2   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
5:23 (1)
11:08 (1)
5:45 (3)
16:44 (1)
5:36 (7)
18:45 (1)
2:01 (1)
26:32 (1)
7:47 (4)
29:18 (2)
2:46 (6)
37:54 (2)
8:36 (4)
40:22 (2)
2:28 (1)
41:31 (2)
1:09 (3)
41:57 (2)
26 (3)
41:57  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
3   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:38 (3)
11:57 (6)
6:19 (7)
16:45 (2)
4:48 (1)
19:44 (3)
2:59 (7)
28:28 (5)
8:44 (7)
31:12 (6)
2:44 (5)
39:47 (5)
8:35 (3)
42:18 (4)
2:31 (2)
43:17 (3)
59 (2)
43:44 (3)
27 (4)
43:44  Paula Kämäräinen
4   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
5:32 (2)
11:40 (3)
6:08 (6)
17:40 (7)
6:00 (8)
20:06 (4)
2:26 (5)
27:42 (4)
7:36 (3)
30:24 (3)
2:42 (4)
38:36 (3)
8:12 (2)
41:47 (3)
3:11 (8)
43:21 (4)
1:34 (11)
43:55 (4)
34 (7)
43:55  Kaarina Rahkasuo
5   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
5:47 (4)
11:29 (2)
5:42 (2)
16:55 (3)
5:26 (5)
20:46 (5)
3:51 (9)
28:37 (6)
7:51 (5)
30:55 (5)
2:18 (2)
40:29 (6)
9:34 (7)
43:03 (5)
2:34 (3)
44:19 (5)
1:16 (6)
44:58 (5)
39 (10)
44:58  Pirkko Eskola
6   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
5:57 (6)
11:53 (5)
5:56 (4)
16:55 (3)
5:02 (3)
19:06 (2)
2:11 (2)
27:37 (3)
8:31 (6)
30:39 (4)
3:02 (7)
39:34 (4)
8:55 (5)
43:15 (6)
3:41 (10)
44:29 (6)
1:14 (5)
45:01 (6)
32 (5)
45:01  Beatrice Malmsten
7   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:34 (7)
12:09 (7)
5:35 (1)
17:03 (6)
4:54 (2)
23:16 (8)
6:13 (12)
30:17 (7)
7:01 (2)
32:47 (7)
2:30 (3)
41:50 (7)
9:03 (6)
44:42 (7)
2:52 (5)
45:51 (7)
1:09 (3)
46:14 (7)
23 (1)
46:14  Hilkka Lankia
8   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:09 (8)
14:02 (8)
6:53 (9)
20:42 (8)
6:40 (10)
23:02 (7)
2:20 (3)
32:33 (8)
9:31 (10)
36:04 (8)
3:31 (12)
46:36 (8)
10:32 (8)
50:10 (8)
3:34 (9)
51:31 (8)
1:21 (7)
52:09 (8)
38 (9)
52:09  Tytti Torp
9   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
8:39 (11)
15:29 (10)
6:50 (8)
21:02 (9)
5:33 (6)
23:52 (9)
2:50 (6)
34:15 (9)
10:23 (11)
37:40 (9)
3:25 (11)
48:39 (9)
10:59 (9)
51:35 (9)
2:56 (6)
53:05 (9)
1:30 (9)
53:47 (9)
42 (11)
53:47  Tuula Ohramaa
10   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
7:20 (10)
14:23 (9)
7:03 (10)
22:23 (10)
8:00 (12)
25:28 (11)
3:05 (8)
34:52 (11)
9:24 (8)
38:10 (11)
3:18 (10)
49:23 (10)
11:13 (10)
52:25 (10)
3:02 (7)
53:49 (10)
1:24 (8)
54:26 (10)
37 (8)
54:26  Kirsti Kuutti
11   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
7:15 (9)
16:51 (11)
9:36 (12)
22:58 (11)
6:07 (9)
25:22 (10)
2:24 (4)
34:49 (10)
9:27 (9)
37:58 (10)
3:09 (8)
49:29 (11)
11:31 (11)
53:49 (11)
4:20 (11)
55:20 (11)
1:31 (10)
55:52 (11)
32 (5)
55:52  Liisa Sundberg
12   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
16:08 (12)
25:13 (12)
9:05 (11)
32:02 (12)
6:49 (11)
35:53 (12)
3:51 (9)
52:54 (12)
17:01 (12)
56:07 (12)
3:13 (9)
1:08:23 (12)
12:16 (12)
1:12:50 (12)
4:27 (12)
1:14:50 (12)
2:00 (12)
1:15:43 (12)
53 (12)
1:15:43  Ulla Lindsten
   Irma Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:58
-
41:52
13:54
42:33
41
DNF  Irma Liljeström
   Paula Honkavaara
Rasti-Vihti
6:54
13:59
7:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:39
-
DNF  Paula Honkavaara
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English