1 | 1107 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:39:06 | ||
2 | 1115 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:08 | +2:02 | |
3 | 1055 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | FIN | 1:48:57 | +9:51 | ||
4 | 1090 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 1:56:36 | +17:30 | |
5 | 1074 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:56:49 | +17:43 | |
6 | 1105 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:57:03 | +17:57 | |
1038 | Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:57:03 | +17:57 | ||
8 | 1080 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:57:46 | +18:40 | |
9 | 1021 | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:57:48 | +18:42 | |
10 | 1053 | Sonja Nybonn | FIN | 2:01:33 | +22:27 | ||
11 | 1113 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:02:57 | +23:51 | |
12 | 1056 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:25 | +25:19 | |
13 | 1118 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:27 | +25:21 | |
14 | 1108 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:39 | +25:33 | |
15 | 1117 | Saara Asmundela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:08:13 | +29:07 | |
16 | 1095 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:09:11 | +30:05 | |
17 | 1023 | Katja Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:09:13 | +30:07 | |
18 | 1077 | Riikka Tunkelo | FIN | 2:09:38 | +30:32 | ||
19 | 1076 | Sirpa Koivula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:09:41 | +30:35 | |
20 | 1048 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 2:09:45 | +30:39 | |
21 | 1093 | Henrika Ylirisku | FIN | 2:09:51 | +30:45 | ||
22 | 1047 | Lena Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 2:10:18 | +31:12 | |
23 | 1086 | Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 2:13:56 | +34:50 | |
24 | 1067 | Susanna Lukkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:16:27 | +37:21 | |
25 | 1044 | Jenni Kananen | FIN | 2:16:39 | +37:33 | ||
26 | 1075 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:19:29 | +40:23 | |
27 | 1057 | Anna Virtanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:20:35 | +41:29 | |
1015 | Elisa Varkemaa | FIN | 2:20:35 | +41:29 | |||
29 | 1039 | Mari Honkanen | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:21:54 | +42:48 | |
30 | 1036 | Sini Lampainen | FIN | 2:21:59 | +42:53 | ||
31 | 1096 | Lea Jauho | FIN | 2:22:04 | +42:58 | ||
32 | 1081 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:23:18 | +44:12 | |
33 | 1116 | Nenna Kalsi | FIN | 2:26:31 | +47:25 | ||
34 | 1040 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:26:44 | +47:38 | |
35 | 1052 | Erika Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:26:46 | +47:40 | |
36 | 1083 | Minna Ahokas | FIN | 2:26:50 | +47:44 | ||
37 | 1111 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 2:31:52 | +52:46 | |
38 | 1094 | Sandra Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 2:33:42 | +54:36 | |
39 | 1035 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 2:33:54 | +54:48 | |
40 | 1082 | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 2:34:15 | +55:09 | |
41 | 1087 | Pirjo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:35:41 | +56:35 | |
42 | 1110 | Jenni Aho | FIN | 2:35:43 | +56:37 | ||
43 | 1025 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 2:36:20 | +57:14 | |
44 | 1097 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 2:37:58 | +58:52 | |
45 | 1042 | Tanja Vanhala | FIN | 2:39:31 | +1:00:25 | ||
46 | 1049 | Marjut Sinivuo | FIN | 2:39:47 | +1:00:41 | ||
47 | 1059 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 2:40:01 | +1:00:55 | |
48 | 1104 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:40:31 | +1:01:25 | |
49 | 1079 | Maria Sukura | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 2:40:42 | +1:01:36 | |
50 | 1029 | Jaana Vanhatalo | FIN | 2:43:53 | +1:04:47 | ||
51 | 1012 | Satu Alavalkama | FIN | 2:43:55 | +1:04:49 | ||
52 | 1106 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:43:58 | +1:04:52 | |
53 | 1088 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:44:58 | +1:05:52 | |
54 | 1072 | Raija Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:45:45 | +1:06:39 | |
55 | 1022 | Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:45:46 | +1:06:40 | |
56 | 1014 | Kati Söderlund | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 2:45:49 | +1:06:43 | |
57 | 1066 | Ulla-Maija Myllyluoma | FIN | 2:45:50 | +1:06:44 | ||
58 | 1101 | Barbro Lindberg | FIN | 2:45:55 | +1:06:49 | ||
59 | 1099 | Aila Korhonen | FIN | 2:48:20 | +1:09:14 | ||
60 | 1026 | Hanna Rantala | FIN | 2:48:23 | +1:09:17 | ||
61 | 1016 | Anna Roos | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:50:07 | +1:11:01 | |
62 | 1028 | Anni Savolainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:50:09 | +1:11:03 | |
63 | 1114 | Päivi Pollari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:52 | +1:11:46 | |
64 | 1061 | Mervi Hokkanen | FIN | 2:51:30 | +1:12:24 | ||
65 | 1062 | Hanna Bister | FIN | 2:58:25 | +1:19:19 | ||
66 | 1063 | Marika Damskägg | FIN | 2:58:26 | +1:19:20 | ||
67 | 1070 | Seija Vihmaa | FIN | 3:00:54 | +1:21:48 | ||
68 | 1041 | Aija-Leena Bernoulli | FIN | 3:04:03 | +1:24:57 | ||
1054 | Päivi Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:04:03 | +1:24:57 | ||
70 | 1024 | Laura Invenius | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:04:57 | +1:25:51 | |
71 | 1046 | Sanna Kaltokari | FIN | 3:06:14 | +1:27:08 | ||
72 | 1033 | Tehi Palletvuori | FIN | 3:11:24 | +1:32:18 | ||
73 | 1051 | Catharina Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:11:36 | +1:32:30 | |
1089 | Beatrice Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:11:36 | +1:32:30 | ||
75 | 1058 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | FIN | 3:14:36 | +1:35:30 | ||
76 | 1098 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:17:44 | +1:38:38 | |
77 | 1100 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 3:46:06 | +2:07:00 | |
78 | 1032 | Minni Kuisma | FIN | 3:52:09 | +2:13:03 | ||
79 | 1091 | Arja Niemi | FIN | 3:52:23 | +2:13:17 | ||
80 | 1019 | Kicka Lindroos | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:56:49 | +2:17:43 | |
1017 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
1018 | Nina Latva | FIN | DNS | ||||
1020 | D10KMH-2 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1037 | D10KMH-3 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1045 | D10KMH-6 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1050 | D10KMH-4 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1060 | Merja Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1064 | Heli Laine | FIN | DNS | ||||
1068 | Meiri Siivola | FIN | DNS | ||||
1069 | D10KMH-9 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1071 | Saara Reinimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1073 | D10KMH-7 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1078 | D10KMH-5 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1084 | Päivi Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1092 | Minna Takala | FIN | DNS | ||||
1102 | D10KMH-1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1103 | Liisa Uusitalo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1109 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1119 | D10KMH-8 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | DNS | |||
1013 | Reetta Harmaja | FIN | DQ | ||||
1027 | Satu Meriluoto | FIN | DQ | ||||
1031 | Laila Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | DQ | |||
1034 | Jennifer Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | DQ | |||
1043 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1065 | Annika Paitula | FIN | DQ | ||||
1085 | Mirka Lumia | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DQ | |||
1112 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
1030 | Karina Pekola | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNF |