1 | 1102 | Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 27:01 | ||
2 | 1124 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 27:11 | +10 | |
3 | 1087 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 28:03 | +1:02 | |
4 | 1123 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:53 | +3:52 | |
5 | 1111 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:58 | +3:57 | |
6 | 1092 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:26 | +4:25 | |
7 | 1105 | Anu Roininen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 31:48 | +4:47 | |
8 | 1094 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:03 | +5:02 | |
9 | 1099 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 32:16 | +5:15 | |
10 | 1101 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:19 | +6:18 | |
11 | 1107 | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:04 | +7:03 | |
12 | 1097 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:03 | +8:02 | |
13 | 1090 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 35:09 | +8:08 | |
14 | 1091 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:23 | +9:22 | |
15 | 1089 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 38:18 | +11:17 | |
16 | 1108 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 38:35 | +11:34 | |
17 | 1117 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 38:58 | +11:57 | |
18 | 1115 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +12:31 | |
19 | 1100 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 39:45 | +12:44 | |
20 | 1118 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 39:59 | +12:58 | |
21 | 1114 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 40:03 | +13:02 | |
22 | 1116 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 40:33 | +13:32 | |
23 | 1086 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:09 | +14:08 | |
24 | 1104 | Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 41:10 | +14:09 | |
25 | 1119 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:26 | +14:25 | |
26 | 1088 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:37 | +17:36 | |
27 | 1109 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:52 | +17:51 | |
28 | 1106 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 45:03 | +18:02 | |
29 | 1120 | von Sofie Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 47:38 | +20:37 | |
30 | 1110 | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:55 | +20:54 | |
31 | 1113 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:05 | +23:04 | |
32 | 1125 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:43 | +25:42 | |
33 | 1098 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 57:57 | +30:56 | |
34 | 1112 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 58:04 | +31:03 | |
35 | 1121 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:42 | +31:41 | |
36 | 1096 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:09 | +40:08 | |
37 | 1093 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:36 | +40:35 | |
1103 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1122 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1095 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |