42 | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   183373 |
41 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:01:00 |   185124 |
1 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:02:00 |   188664 |
2 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 10:03:00 |   56926 |
3 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 10:04:00 |   58776 |
4 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:05:00 |   182753 |
5 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:06:00 |   409362 |
6 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:07:00 |   190611 |
7 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:08:00 |   153501 |
8 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:09:00 |   148725 |
9 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:10:00 |   173576 |
10 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:11:00 |   152230 |
11 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:12:00 |   188550 |
12 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:13:00 |   190015 |
13 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 10:14:00 |   190069 |
14 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 10:15:00 |   413234 |
15 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:16:00 |   200065 |
16 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 |   483285 |
17 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:18:00 |   200098 |
18 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:19:00 |   488065 |
19 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 10:20:00 |   184960 |
20 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:21:00 |   158801 |
21 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:22:00 |   181586 |
22 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:23:00 |   183467 |
23 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 10:24:00 |   186751 |
24 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 10:25:00 |   71851 |
25 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 10:26:00 |   54249 |
26 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 10:27:00 |   410741 |
27 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:28:00 |   195156 |
28 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:29:00 |   202122 |
29 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   195432 |
30 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 10:31:00 |   199945 |
31 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:32:00 |   171894 |
32 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:33:00 |   194115 |
33 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 10:34:00 |   192414 |
34 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:35:00 |   183993 |
35 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:36:00 |   179888 |
36 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:37:00 |   189308 |
37 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:38:00 |   170333 |
38 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:39:00 |   170500 |
39 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:40:00 |   80984 |
40 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:41:00 |   88650 |