SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H70K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
4:34 (4)
10:43 (3)
6:09 (4)
15:50 (1)
5:07 (3)
16:40 (1)
50 (10)
18:51 (1)
2:11 (1)
20:32 (1)
1:41 (3)
21:01 (1)
29 (5)
21:01 (1)
-
21:01  Reijo Haaja
2   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
4:37 (5)
10:11 (1)
5:34 (3)
16:02 (2)
5:51 (8)
16:49 (2)
47 (7)
19:28 (2)
2:39 (12)
21:17 (2)
1:49 (6)
21:48 (2)
31 (11)
21:47 (2)
-
21:47  Juhani Jokinen
3   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:27 (3)
13:14 (18)
8:47 (30)
17:49 (6)
4:35 (2)
18:26 (5)
37 (2)
20:41 (4)
2:15 (3)
21:59 (3)
1:18 (1)
22:26 (3)
27 (1)
22:25 (3)
-
22:25  Raimo Karvonen
4   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:39 (6)
11:37 (6)
6:58 (14)
16:50 (3)
5:13 (4)
17:50 (3)
1:00 (17)
20:17 (3)
2:27 (7)
22:07 (4)
1:50 (7)
22:38 (4)
31 (11)
22:37 (4)
-
22:37  Seppo Karjalainen
5   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:37 (17)
12:29 (11)
6:52 (10)
17:44 (5)
5:15 (5)
18:34 (6)
50 (10)
20:45 (5)
2:11 (1)
22:44 (5)
1:59 (11)
23:11 (5)
27 (1)
23:10 (5)
-
23:10  Timo Rapakko
6   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
5:16 (12)
11:29 (5)
6:13 (5)
17:10 (4)
5:41 (7)
18:14 (4)
1:04 (24)
20:57 (6)
2:43 (15)
22:57 (6)
2:00 (15)
23:26 (6)
29 (5)
23:26 (6)
-
23:26  Erkki Kivistö
7   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
4:48 (7)
10:12 (2)
5:24 (1)
18:15 (8)
8:03 (27)
19:00 (8)
45 (6)
21:40 (7)
2:40 (13)
23:25 (7)
1:45 (5)
24:00 (7)
35 (25)
24:00 (7)
-
24:00  Pentti Tiira
8   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:14 (11)
12:34 (12)
7:20 (20)
17:49 (6)
5:15 (5)
18:37 (7)
48 (8)
21:43 (8)
3:06 (22)
23:37 (8)
1:54 (10)
24:05 (8)
28 (3)
24:05 (8)
-
24:05  Seppo Tammela
9   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
5:09 (9)
11:58 (7)
6:49 (9)
18:47 (9)
6:49 (17)
19:58 (9)
1:11 (35)
22:18 (9)
2:20 (6)
24:25 (9)
2:07 (22)
25:04 (9)
39 (34)
25:03 (9)
-
25:03  Jouko Torvikoski
10   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:42 (18)
12:38 (13)
6:56 (12)
19:14 (10)
6:36 (14)
20:15 (10)
1:01 (20)
22:48 (10)
2:33 (10)
24:55 (10)
2:07 (22)
25:33 (10)
38 (30)
25:33 (10)
-
25:33  Jorma Saarimäki
11   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:34 (16)
12:44 (15)
7:10 (18)
19:33 (11)
6:49 (17)
20:34 (11)
1:01 (20)
22:51 (11)
2:17 (5)
24:56 (11)
2:05 (20)
25:34 (11)
38 (30)
25:34 (11)
-
25:34  Toivo Pelkonen
12   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
5:17 (13)
12:11 (9)
6:54 (11)
20:05 (14)
7:54 (24)
21:05 (14)
1:00 (17)
23:45 (12)
2:40 (13)
25:54 (12)
2:09 (26)
26:28 (12)
34 (22)
26:29 (12)
1 (33)
26:29  Ralf Rönn
13   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:25 (2)
10:43 (3)
6:18 (6)
19:40 (12)
8:57 (29)
20:34 (11)
54 (15)
24:30 (13)
3:56 (31)
26:23 (13)
1:53 (9)
26:53 (13)
30 (9)
26:53 (13)
-
26:53  Pauli Korhonen
14   Seppo Sorri
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
5:20 (14)
12:39 (14)
7:19 (19)
21:44 (19)
9:05 (31)
22:19 (18)
35 (1)
24:51 (14)
2:32 (8)
26:52 (14)
2:01 (18)
27:23 (14)
31 (11)
27:24 (14)
1 (33)
27:24  Seppo Sorri
15   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:46 (28)
14:25 (23)
7:39 (24)
20:29 (15)
6:04 (9)
21:29 (15)
1:00 (17)
25:00 (15)
3:31 (28)
26:59 (15)
1:59 (11)
27:32 (15)
33 (18)
27:30 (15)
-
27:30  Reijo Leino
16   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
6:08 (23)
13:04 (17)
6:56 (12)
19:53 (13)
6:49 (17)
21:00 (13)
1:07 (29)
25:00 (15)
4:00 (32)
27:12 (16)
2:12 (29)
27:42 (16)
30 (9)
27:42 (16)
-
27:42  Toivo Jokikuona
17   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:22 (24)
14:58 (24)
8:36 (29)
21:11 (18)
6:13 (10)
22:17 (17)
1:06 (27)
25:49 (18)
3:32 (29)
28:02 (17)
2:13 (30)
28:31 (17)
29 (5)
28:31 (17)
-
28:31  Jouko Karjalainen
18   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:01 (8)
12:01 (8)
7:00 (15)
21:56 (21)
9:55 (33)
22:55 (20)
59 (16)
25:47 (17)
2:52 (20)
28:11 (18)
2:24 (36)
28:50 (18)
39 (34)
28:51 (18)
1 (33)
28:51  Pentti Kämäräinen
19   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:48 (38)
15:27 (26)
6:39 (8)
21:51 (20)
6:24 (12)
22:55 (20)
1:04 (24)
26:41 (19)
3:46 (30)
28:40 (19)
1:59 (11)
29:13 (19)
33 (18)
29:13 (19)
-
29:13  Pentti Helminen
20   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:54 (21)
12:14 (10)
6:20 (7)
22:13 (22)
9:59 (35)
24:29 (24)
2:16 (42)
27:17 (21)
2:48 (18)
28:58 (20)
1:41 (3)
29:26 (20)
28 (3)
29:26 (20)
-
29:26  Aarno Hovikorpi
21   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:42 (27)
16:26 (30)
9:44 (34)
23:13 (24)
6:47 (16)
24:19 (23)
1:06 (27)
27:06 (20)
2:47 (17)
29:32 (21)
2:26 (37)
30:06 (21)
34 (22)
30:05 (21)
-
30:05  Erkki Latvasto
22   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
5:10 (10)
14:24 (22)
9:14 (33)
24:33 (27)
10:09 (37)
25:17 (26)
44 (5)
28:01 (22)
2:44 (16)
30:12 (22)
2:11 (28)
30:44 (22)
32 (15)
30:43 (22)
-
30:43  Seppo Kettunen
23   Matti Railo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:58 (22)
13:22 (19)
7:24 (21)
23:53 (25)
10:31 (38)
25:09 (25)
1:16 (37)
28:32 (23)
3:23 (25)
30:33 (23)
2:01 (18)
31:05 (23)
32 (15)
31:06 (23)
1 (33)
31:06  Matti Railo
24   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
6:50 (30)
14:20 (21)
7:30 (23)
20:44 (16)
6:24 (12)
21:52 (16)
1:08 (31)
28:33 (24)
6:41 (39)
30:48 (24)
2:15 (32)
31:23 (24)
35 (25)
31:22 (24)
-
31:22  Pauli Kleemola
25   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
8:08 (36)
16:08 (29)
8:00 (26)
24:09 (26)
8:01 (26)
25:19 (27)
1:10 (33)
28:41 (25)
3:22 (24)
31:04 (25)
2:23 (35)
31:37 (25)
33 (18)
31:36 (25)
-
31:36  Ahti Iso-Somppi
26   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
8:17 (37)
15:56 (27)
7:39 (24)
25:53 (29)
9:57 (34)
26:44 (29)
51 (12)
29:16 (27)
2:32 (8)
31:08 (26)
1:52 (8)
31:40 (26)
32 (15)
31:40 (26)
-
31:40  Osmo Kiiski
27   Esko Tuliniemi
Pihkaniskat
6:27 (26)
15:18 (25)
8:51 (31)
22:48 (23)
7:30 (23)
23:50 (22)
1:02 (22)
29:08 (26)
5:18 (37)
31:15 (27)
2:07 (22)
31:49 (27)
34 (22)
31:48 (27)
-
31:48  Esko Tuliniemi
28   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:47 (19)
12:53 (16)
7:06 (17)
25:17 (28)
12:24 (40)
26:10 (28)
53 (14)
29:39 (28)
3:29 (26)
31:39 (28)
2:00 (15)
32:12 (28)
33 (18)
32:12 (28)
-
32:12  Esko Jokinen
29   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:49 (29)
14:15 (20)
7:26 (22)
21:05 (17)
6:50 (20)
22:38 (19)
1:33 (40)
29:44 (29)
7:06 (40)
32:04 (29)
2:20 (33)
32:44 (29)
40 (37)
32:43 (29)
-
32:43  Pentti Karppinen
30   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
7:12 (32)
16:06 (28)
8:54 (32)
26:11 (32)
10:05 (36)
27:26 (31)
1:15 (36)
30:15 (30)
2:49 (19)
32:28 (30)
2:13 (30)
33:03 (30)
35 (25)
33:04 (30)
1 (33)
33:04  Karl-Erik Åberg
31   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
12:50 (41)
18:21 (35)
5:31 (2)
27:47 (36)
9:26 (32)
28:28 (36)
41 (3)
30:44 (32)
2:16 (4)
32:43 (31)
1:59 (11)
33:14 (31)
31 (11)
33:15 (31)
1 (33)
33:15  Hannu Harkola
32   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:10 (39)
18:10 (34)
8:00 (26)
26:06 (31)
7:56 (25)
27:14 (30)
1:08 (31)
30:32 (31)
3:18 (23)
33:11 (32)
2:39 (38)
33:49 (32)
38 (30)
33:49 (32)
-
33:49  Jaakko Teppo
33   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
7:58 (35)
19:53 (36)
11:55 (37)
26:36 (34)
6:43 (15)
27:38 (33)
1:02 (22)
31:07 (33)
3:29 (26)
33:12 (33)
2:05 (20)
33:51 (33)
39 (34)
33:50 (33)
-
33:50  Pentti Rintala
34   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
13:26 (42)
20:28 (37)
7:02 (16)
26:50 (35)
6:22 (11)
27:55 (34)
1:05 (26)
32:11 (35)
4:16 (35)
34:19 (34)
2:08 (25)
34:56 (34)
37 (29)
34:56 (34)
-
34:56  Pekka Elomaa
35   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
5:49 (20)
18:02 (33)
12:13 (38)
28:55 (38)
10:53 (39)
29:44 (38)
49 (9)
32:41 (36)
2:57 (21)
34:41 (35)
2:00 (15)
35:17 (35)
36 (28)
35:18 (35)
1 (33)
35:18  Matti Mäkinen
36   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:05 (31)
17:51 (32)
10:46 (36)
26:01 (30)
8:10 (28)
27:27 (32)
1:26 (39)
32:01 (34)
4:34 (36)
34:57 (36)
2:56 (39)
35:35 (36)
38 (30)
35:36 (36)
1 (33)
35:36  Keijo Jylhä
37   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:23 (25)
21:53 (39)
15:30 (39)
29:02 (39)
7:09 (21)
30:12 (39)
1:10 (33)
32:45 (37)
2:33 (10)
35:05 (37)
2:20 (33)
35:48 (37)
43 (40)
35:48 (37)
-
35:48  Reino Österberg
38   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
7:50 (34)
17:35 (31)
9:45 (35)
26:35 (33)
9:00 (30)
28:12 (35)
1:37 (41)
34:41 (38)
6:29 (38)
37:55 (38)
3:14 (41)
38:39 (38)
44 (41)
38:39 (38)
-
38:39  Kari Launis
39   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:10 (1)
28:05 (40)
23:55 (40)
32:11 (40)
4:06 (1)
32:54 (40)
43 (4)
37:04 (39)
4:10 (34)
38:38 (39)
1:34 (2)
39:07 (39)
29 (5)
39:06 (39)
-
39:06  Olavi Junttila
40   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
12:31 (40)
20:52 (38)
8:21 (28)
28:02 (37)
7:10 (22)
29:09 (37)
1:07 (29)
37:39 (40)
8:30 (42)
40:45 (40)
3:06 (40)
41:27 (40)
42 (38)
41:28 (40)
1 (33)
41:28  Simo Luoma
41   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:24 (15)
39:07 (41)
33:43 (41)
52:07 (41)
13:00 (41)
52:58 (41)
51 (12)
1:01:01 (41)
8:03 (41)
1:03:10 (41)
2:09 (26)
1:03:52 (41)
42 (38)
1:03:51 (41)
-
1:03:51  Reino Kukkohovi
42   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:32 (33)
46:03 (42)
38:31 (42)
1:08:22 (42)
22:19 (42)
1:09:41 (42)
1:19 (38)
1:13:43 (42)
4:02 (33)
1:17:18 (42)
3:35 (42)
1:18:08 (42)
50 (42)
1:18:09 (42)
1 (33)
1:18:09  Eero Kemppainen
   Kari Salminen
Mikkelin Vauhti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:19
-
32:55
36
32:54
-
DNF  Kari Salminen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English