SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H70

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,1 km
Finish
3,,9 km
 
1.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   35:22 (1)  39:54  
2.   Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:28:00   37:44 (3)  42:23  
3.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:22:00   37:25 (2)  42:29  
4.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:37:00      45:04  
4.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:04:00   40:44 (6)  45:04  
6.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:49:00   40:18 (5)  45:07  
7.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:16:00   39:33 (4)  45:17  
8.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  10:43:00   40:45 (7)  45:44  
9.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:31:00      46:09  
10.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:58:00   41:18 (8)  46:53  
11.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:28:00   42:02 (9)  47:10  
12.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:25:00   43:23 (12)  48:11  
13.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:01:00   43:48 (15)  48:16  
14.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   43:09 (11)  48:39  
15.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   44:08 (17)  48:49  
16.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:19:00   43:30 (14)  48:50  
17.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:49:00   43:26 (13)  49:10  
18.   Pentti Tiira Lynx  FIN  11:52:00   44:54 (21)  49:25  
19.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  12:13:00   44:46 (20)  49:35  
20.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   45:00 (22)  49:42  
21.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:37:00   44:13 (19)  50:02  
22.   Tero Tiitola Rastikarhut  FIN  12:19:00   43:04 (10)  50:24  
23.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:40:00   44:08 (17)  50:58  
24.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   43:56 (16)  51:49  
25.   Matti Railo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:16:00   46:03 (23)  52:09  
26.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  11:10:00   48:05 (26)  54:22  
27.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:07:00   48:32 (27)  54:34  
28.   Eino Pohjola Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:43:00   48:34 (28)  54:37  
29.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   49:10 (31)  54:41  
30.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:34:00   49:07 (30)  55:02  
30.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  11:22:00   48:53 (29)  55:02  
32.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:10:00   47:02 (24)  55:03  
33.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  10:55:00   49:55 (32)  55:27  
33.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:31:00   47:46 (25)  55:27  
35.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   51:31 (36)  57:18  
36.   Risto Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:07:00   51:03 (35)  57:23  
37.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:40:00   51:57 (37)  57:38  
38.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   52:17 (38)  57:52  
39.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:07:00   50:23 (34)  58:06  
40.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   50:07 (33)  58:22  
41.   Markku Vilenius Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:25:00      59:25  
42.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:55:00   55:05 (40)  59:41  
43.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  10:58:00   52:28 (39)  1:01:23  
44.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:04:00   55:46 (41)  1:03:03  
45.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:01:00   55:59 (42)  1:04:04  
46.   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:04:00      1:04:18  
47.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:22:00   58:40 (43)  1:05:15  
48.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   1:09:21 (44)  1:15:20  
   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:46:00      DQ  
   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:16:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English