SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H65B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:54 (9)
9:10 (7)
5:16 (13)
19:12 (2)
10:02 (2)
27:49 (2)
8:37 (4)
32:50 (3)
5:01 (33)
35:05 (2)
2:15 (8)
37:20 (1)
2:15 (16)
40:50 (2)
3:30 (15)
41:28 (2)
38 (1)
41:50 (1)
22 (1)
41:50  Mauno Hanhela
2   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
3:29 (2)
8:22 (1)
4:53 (2)
19:02 (1)
10:40 (7)
28:12 (3)
9:10 (17)
32:04 (1)
3:52 (1)
34:23 (1)
2:19 (14)
37:27 (2)
3:04 (58)
40:35 (1)
3:08 (5)
41:26 (1)
51 (25)
41:51 (2)
25 (11)
41:51  Hannu Vannas
3   Jorma Järvinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:51 (8)
9:03 (5)
5:12 (10)
20:27 (7)
11:24 (17)
29:34 (4)
9:07 (15)
34:10 (4)
4:36 (21)
36:27 (3)
2:17 (11)
38:32 (3)
2:05 (7)
41:45 (3)
3:13 (8)
42:34 (3)
49 (19)
43:04 (3)
30 (37)
43:04  Jorma Järvinen
4   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:29 (16)
10:01 (12)
5:32 (18)
20:54 (8)
10:53 (9)
31:17 (9)
10:23 (32)
35:34 (8)
4:17 (6)
37:45 (6)
2:11 (5)
39:55 (6)
2:10 (11)
43:05 (4)
3:10 (6)
43:55 (4)
50 (23)
44:20 (4)
25 (11)
44:20  Ossi Lakkala
5   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:45 (5)
8:22 (1)
4:37 (1)
19:15 (3)
10:53 (9)
31:41 (10)
12:26 (56)
36:02 (10)
4:21 (7)
38:15 (10)
2:13 (6)
40:21 (9)
2:06 (8)
43:49 (6)
3:28 (14)
44:39 (5)
50 (23)
45:07 (5)
28 (30)
45:07  Kauko Salonen
6   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:39 (3)
8:51 (4)
5:12 (10)
22:08 (10)
13:17 (36)
30:58 (8)
8:50 (10)
35:43 (9)
4:45 (23)
37:59 (7)
2:16 (9)
40:15 (8)
2:16 (17)
44:06 (9)
3:51 (28)
44:44 (7)
38 (1)
45:09 (6)
25 (11)
45:09  Hannu Erkiö
7   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
4:20 (13)
9:22 (8)
5:02 (4)
20:21 (6)
10:59 (13)
30:20 (5)
9:59 (25)
34:54 (5)
4:34 (18)
37:11 (4)
2:17 (11)
39:27 (5)
2:16 (17)
43:56 (8)
4:29 (43)
44:47 (9)
51 (25)
45:11 (7)
24 (5)
45:11  Olavi Hautala
8   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:44 (4)
8:50 (3)
5:06 (6)
19:29 (5)
10:39 (6)
30:57 (7)
11:28 (50)
35:26 (7)
4:29 (12)
38:00 (8)
2:34 (25)
40:30 (10)
2:30 (32)
43:45 (5)
3:15 (11)
44:42 (6)
57 (39)
45:13 (8)
31 (42)
45:13  Seppo Tuominen
9   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:45 (5)
9:06 (6)
5:21 (14)
19:24 (4)
10:18 (3)
27:41 (1)
8:17 (2)
32:07 (2)
4:26 (11)
38:04 (9)
5:57 (64)
40:02 (7)
1:58 (3)
43:55 (7)
3:53 (29)
44:44 (7)
49 (19)
45:14 (9)
30 (37)
45:14  Matti Hahto
10   Matti Virtanen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:28 (1)
9:24 (10)
5:56 (25)
21:56 (9)
12:32 (28)
30:35 (6)
8:39 (5)
35:05 (6)
4:30 (13)
37:25 (5)
2:20 (15)
39:24 (4)
1:59 (4)
44:13 (10)
4:49 (49)
44:55 (10)
42 (4)
45:19 (10)
24 (5)
45:19  Matti Virtanen
11   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
8:25 (55)
14:12 (47)
5:47 (20)
24:10 (19)
9:58 (1)
32:26 (12)
8:16 (1)
37:01 (12)
4:35 (19)
39:04 (12)
2:03 (1)
41:10 (11)
2:06 (8)
44:23 (11)
3:13 (8)
45:14 (11)
51 (25)
45:40 (11)
26 (19)
45:40  Eero Hyvönen
12   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
6:01 (42)
12:08 (28)
6:07 (29)
23:39 (17)
11:31 (18)
32:48 (14)
9:09 (16)
37:10 (13)
4:22 (9)
39:20 (13)
2:10 (3)
41:10 (11)
1:50 (1)
44:41 (12)
3:31 (16)
45:27 (12)
46 (13)
45:54 (12)
27 (26)
45:54  Yngve Alexandersson
13   Unto Tanttu
Keravan Urheilijat
8:21 (53)
13:35 (45)
5:14 (12)
24:11 (20)
10:36 (5)
33:14 (17)
9:03 (14)
37:44 (15)
4:30 (13)
40:09 (14)
2:25 (20)
42:16 (14)
2:07 (10)
45:12 (13)
2:56 (2)
45:54 (13)
42 (4)
46:20 (13)
26 (19)
46:20  Unto Tanttu
14   Mikko Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
5:48 (37)
11:45 (22)
5:57 (26)
22:52 (12)
11:07 (14)
32:04 (11)
9:12 (18)
36:25 (11)
4:21 (7)
38:48 (11)
2:23 (17)
41:31 (13)
2:43 (47)
45:28 (14)
3:57 (31)
46:17 (14)
49 (19)
46:42 (14)
25 (11)
46:42  Mikko Parjanne
15   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
5:55 (40)
11:03 (16)
5:08 (8)
26:05 (31)
15:02 (49)
34:47 (22)
8:42 (7)
39:18 (21)
4:31 (16)
41:31 (19)
2:13 (6)
44:06 (20)
2:35 (41)
46:59 (15)
2:53 (1)
47:44 (15)
45 (12)
48:08 (15)
24 (5)
48:08  Paavo Rönkkö
16   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
3:45 (5)
11:57 (24)
8:12 (52)
26:46 (36)
14:49 (46)
35:28 (28)
8:42 (7)
39:36 (23)
4:08 (4)
42:02 (21)
2:26 (21)
43:53 (18)
1:51 (2)
47:07 (16)
3:14 (10)
47:53 (16)
46 (13)
48:18 (16)
25 (11)
48:18  Leo Koistinen
17   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:14 (47)
12:45 (35)
5:31 (17)
23:29 (15)
10:44 (8)
32:31 (13)
9:02 (13)
37:35 (14)
5:04 (36)
40:18 (15)
2:43 (32)
42:56 (15)
2:38 (44)
47:21 (18)
4:25 (41)
48:13 (18)
52 (29)
48:35 (17)
22 (1)
48:35  Henry Lågland
18   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
3:56 (10)
9:23 (9)
5:27 (16)
23:31 (16)
14:08 (44)
33:57 (19)
10:26 (34)
38:45 (18)
4:48 (24)
41:22 (17)
2:37 (28)
43:43 (16)
2:21 (23)
47:14 (17)
3:31 (16)
48:11 (17)
57 (39)
48:44 (18)
33 (48)
48:44  Kalle Virtanen
19   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
4:37 (21)
11:25 (19)
6:48 (37)
23:45 (18)
12:20 (26)
33:53 (18)
10:08 (28)
39:00 (19)
5:07 (40)
41:33 (20)
2:33 (24)
43:53 (18)
2:20 (21)
47:25 (19)
3:32 (18)
48:22 (19)
57 (39)
48:50 (19)
28 (30)
48:50  Juhani Laine
20   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
8:06 (51)
13:13 (40)
5:07 (7)
25:19 (27)
12:06 (21)
34:17 (21)
8:58 (12)
39:42 (24)
5:25 (49)
42:23 (23)
2:41 (31)
44:49 (22)
2:26 (27)
47:46 (20)
2:57 (3)
48:32 (20)
46 (13)
48:57 (20)
25 (11)
48:57  Hannu Mattila
21   Pekka Ottelin
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:35 (20)
11:24 (18)
6:49 (38)
22:47 (11)
11:23 (16)
33:11 (16)
10:24 (33)
38:26 (17)
5:15 (43)
41:21 (16)
2:55 (42)
44:28 (21)
3:07 (60)
48:10 (21)
3:42 (22)
48:57 (21)
47 (16)
49:22 (21)
25 (11)
49:22  Pekka Ottelin
22   Kari Valldén
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:02 (30)
12:56 (36)
7:54 (50)
25:10 (26)
12:14 (24)
35:36 (29)
10:26 (34)
40:11 (25)
4:35 (19)
42:29 (24)
2:18 (13)
44:57 (23)
2:28 (29)
48:14 (22)
3:17 (12)
49:08 (22)
54 (34)
49:50 (22)
42 (62)
49:50  Kari Valldén
23   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
7:26 (48)
13:27 (42)
6:01 (28)
25:40 (28)
12:13 (23)
36:55 (32)
11:15 (48)
41:26 (31)
4:31 (16)
43:36 (30)
2:10 (3)
45:57 (29)
2:21 (23)
49:08 (23)
3:11 (7)
50:01 (23)
53 (32)
50:36 (23)
35 (52)
50:36  Roy Torrkulla
24   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
4:30 (17)
10:22 (14)
5:52 (21)
25:42 (29)
15:20 (50)
35:20 (26)
9:38 (21)
40:13 (26)
4:53 (27)
43:07 (27)
2:54 (40)
45:37 (28)
2:30 (32)
49:26 (25)
3:49 (26)
50:18 (24)
52 (29)
50:48 (24)
30 (37)
50:48  Pentti Reinikainen
25   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
10:11 (59)
15:37 (53)
5:26 (15)
27:30 (39)
11:53 (20)
36:10 (30)
8:40 (6)
41:13 (30)
5:03 (35)
43:18 (28)
2:05 (2)
45:18 (26)
2:00 (5)
49:32 (27)
4:14 (37)
50:26 (26)
54 (34)
50:52 (25)
26 (19)
50:52  Risto Jarva
26   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:47 (50)
12:57 (38)
5:10 (9)
24:45 (24)
11:48 (19)
35:02 (24)
10:17 (31)
39:07 (20)
4:05 (3)
43:01 (26)
3:54 (58)
45:28 (27)
2:27 (28)
49:43 (28)
4:15 (38)
50:27 (27)
44 (11)
50:54 (26)
27 (26)
50:54  Pertti Salmenoja
27   Kari Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
6:20 (45)
12:14 (30)
5:54 (22)
23:09 (14)
10:55 (11)
33:01 (15)
9:52 (23)
38:01 (16)
5:00 (30)
41:28 (18)
3:27 (56)
43:52 (17)
2:24 (26)
49:28 (26)
5:36 (58)
50:28 (28)
1:00 (46)
50:59 (27)
31 (42)
50:59  Kari Löyttyjärvi
28   Pertti Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:23 (14)
11:33 (21)
7:10 (46)
24:20 (22)
12:47 (30)
34:54 (23)
10:34 (39)
40:14 (27)
5:20 (46)
42:46 (25)
2:32 (23)
45:17 (25)
2:31 (36)
49:23 (24)
4:06 (33)
50:18 (24)
55 (36)
51:00 (28)
42 (62)
51:00  Pertti Salonen
29   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:31 (18)
9:28 (11)
4:57 (3)
22:59 (13)
13:31 (39)
33:58 (20)
10:59 (43)
39:35 (22)
5:37 (56)
42:19 (22)
2:44 (34)
44:57 (23)
2:38 (44)
49:50 (29)
4:53 (51)
50:51 (29)
1:01 (49)
51:19 (29)
28 (30)
51:19  Veli-Matti Kyckling
30   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
4:04 (12)
17:11 (58)
13:07 (65)
27:32 (40)
10:21 (4)
38:02 (37)
10:30 (37)
42:06 (33)
4:04 (2)
45:25 (33)
3:19 (53)
47:45 (32)
2:20 (21)
50:49 (30)
3:04 (4)
51:30 (30)
41 (3)
51:53 (30)
23 (4)
51:53  Harri Mäkelä
31   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:23 (14)
12:38 (33)
8:15 (53)
24:49 (25)
12:11 (22)
35:25 (27)
10:36 (40)
40:35 (28)
5:10 (42)
43:30 (29)
2:55 (42)
46:03 (30)
2:33 (38)
50:54 (31)
4:51 (50)
51:37 (31)
43 (7)
52:04 (31)
27 (26)
52:04  Paavo Holappa
32   Antti Rantasaari
Piikkiön Kehitys
4:03 (11)
12:28 (32)
8:25 (56)
28:05 (42)
15:37 (51)
38:11 (38)
10:06 (27)
43:07 (37)
4:56 (28)
45:42 (34)
2:35 (27)
48:16 (35)
2:34 (40)
52:09 (34)
3:53 (29)
52:52 (32)
43 (7)
53:17 (32)
25 (11)
53:17  Antti Rantasaari
33   Klaus Kihlman
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:55 (26)
11:50 (23)
6:55 (40)
24:17 (21)
12:27 (27)
36:29 (31)
12:12 (55)
41:45 (32)
5:16 (44)
44:42 (31)
2:57 (44)
47:28 (31)
2:46 (49)
51:52 (32)
4:24 (39)
52:52 (32)
1:00 (46)
53:22 (33)
30 (37)
53:22  Klaus Kihlman
34   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
4:32 (19)
15:56 (55)
11:24 (63)
26:53 (38)
10:57 (12)
35:19 (25)
8:26 (3)
40:48 (29)
5:29 (52)
45:45 (35)
4:57 (61)
48:16 (35)
2:31 (36)
52:15 (35)
3:59 (32)
52:58 (35)
43 (7)
53:27 (34)
29 (34)
53:27  Ilmari Mäkilä
34   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
5:47 (36)
12:07 (27)
6:20 (31)
24:23 (23)
12:16 (25)
37:59 (36)
13:36 (62)
43:05 (36)
5:06 (39)
45:59 (36)
2:54 (40)
48:13 (34)
2:14 (14)
51:58 (33)
3:45 (23)
52:53 (34)
55 (36)
53:27 (34)
34 (50)
53:27  Ilkka Lainema
36   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
8:52 (57)
14:46 (51)
5:54 (22)
28:05 (42)
13:19 (37)
38:31 (39)
10:26 (34)
44:00 (41)
5:29 (52)
46:45 (41)
2:45 (35)
49:03 (38)
2:18 (20)
52:27 (36)
3:24 (13)
53:18 (36)
51 (25)
53:42 (36)
24 (5)
53:42  Erkki Kallio
37   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
4:57 (27)
13:32 (43)
8:35 (59)
26:44 (35)
13:12 (34)
37:17 (33)
10:33 (38)
42:33 (34)
5:16 (44)
45:07 (32)
2:34 (25)
47:50 (33)
2:43 (47)
52:59 (37)
5:09 (53)
53:42 (37)
43 (7)
54:06 (37)
24 (5)
54:06  Juhani Kytöjoki
38   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:02 (43)
11:07 (17)
5:05 (5)
29:56 (51)
18:49 (60)
40:01 (47)
10:05 (26)
44:50 (44)
4:49 (25)
47:16 (42)
2:26 (21)
49:30 (42)
2:14 (14)
53:02 (38)
3:32 (18)
53:59 (38)
57 (39)
54:32 (38)
33 (48)
54:32  Matti Roivas
39   Kalevi Ilonen
OK Orient
4:37 (21)
10:34 (15)
5:57 (26)
26:16 (32)
15:42 (52)
37:48 (35)
11:32 (51)
43:41 (39)
5:53 (58)
46:24 (38)
2:43 (32)
48:36 (37)
2:12 (12)
53:06 (39)
4:30 (45)
54:02 (39)
56 (38)
54:37 (39)
35 (52)
54:37  Kalevi Ilonen
40   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:46 (49)
13:40 (46)
5:54 (22)
31:27 (55)
17:47 (57)
40:14 (49)
8:47 (9)
44:56 (45)
4:42 (22)
47:20 (45)
2:24 (18)
49:22 (41)
2:02 (6)
53:35 (40)
4:13 (35)
54:22 (40)
47 (16)
54:46 (40)
24 (5)
54:46  Matti Valta
41   Juhani Soimasuo
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:48 (37)
12:42 (34)
6:54 (39)
26:21 (33)
13:39 (40)
38:51 (41)
12:30 (57)
43:51 (40)
5:00 (30)
46:43 (40)
2:52 (38)
49:11 (40)
2:28 (29)
53:52 (41)
4:41 (47)
54:58 (41)
1:06 (55)
55:26 (41)
28 (30)
55:26  Juhani Soimasuo
42   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:43 (34)
12:56 (36)
7:13 (48)
29:04 (46)
16:08 (53)
38:48 (40)
9:44 (22)
43:18 (38)
4:30 (13)
46:35 (39)
3:17 (52)
49:44 (43)
3:09 (62)
55:01 (42)
5:17 (56)
55:43 (42)
42 (4)
56:10 (42)
27 (26)
56:10  Esko Äikäs
43   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:44 (24)
10:19 (13)
5:35 (19)
30:07 (52)
19:48 (63)
40:51 (50)
10:44 (41)
45:52 (47)
5:01 (33)
48:16 (46)
2:24 (18)
50:38 (45)
2:22 (25)
55:02 (43)
4:24 (39)
55:54 (43)
52 (29)
56:20 (43)
26 (19)
56:20  Erkki Rantakangas
44   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
4:41 (23)
11:28 (20)
6:47 (36)
29:04 (46)
17:36 (56)
40:13 (48)
11:09 (44)
46:01 (49)
5:48 (57)
48:49 (48)
2:48 (37)
51:22 (48)
2:33 (38)
55:09 (44)
3:47 (25)
56:16 (44)
1:07 (57)
56:52 (44)
36 (55)
56:52  Markku Virtanen
45   Heikki Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:19 (32)
12:20 (31)
7:01 (42)
25:42 (29)
13:22 (38)
37:40 (34)
11:58 (53)
43:03 (35)
5:23 (47)
46:16 (37)
3:13 (50)
49:09 (39)
2:53 (53)
55:30 (45)
6:21 (61)
56:28 (45)
58 (44)
56:59 (45)
31 (42)
56:59  Heikki Pitkänen
46   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:38 (33)
14:34 (49)
8:56 (60)
28:22 (44)
13:48 (42)
39:11 (43)
10:49 (42)
44:38 (43)
5:27 (50)
47:16 (42)
2:38 (29)
51:19 (47)
4:03 (65)
55:32 (46)
4:13 (35)
56:31 (46)
59 (45)
57:02 (46)
31 (42)
57:02  Kalle Kuhmonen
47   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
8:15 (52)
14:40 (50)
6:25 (34)
31:33 (56)
16:53 (54)
40:56 (51)
9:23 (20)
46:00 (48)
5:04 (36)
48:16 (46)
2:16 (9)
50:46 (46)
2:30 (32)
56:21 (47)
5:35 (57)
57:14 (47)
53 (32)
57:36 (47)
22 (1)
57:36  Severi Halkosaari
48   Alf Krogell
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:39 (56)
15:55 (54)
7:16 (49)
29:37 (49)
13:42 (41)
39:32 (44)
9:55 (24)
44:32 (42)
5:00 (30)
47:17 (44)
2:45 (35)
49:57 (44)
2:40 (46)
57:12 (48)
7:15 (65)
58:14 (48)
1:02 (51)
58:40 (48)
26 (19)
58:40  Alf Krogell
49   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
5:07 (31)
12:09 (29)
7:02 (43)
29:44 (50)
17:35 (55)
39:52 (46)
10:08 (28)
45:00 (46)
5:08 (41)
50:39 (51)
5:39 (63)
53:32 (51)
2:53 (53)
57:22 (49)
3:50 (27)
58:24 (49)
1:02 (51)
58:55 (49)
31 (42)
58:55  Martti Parviainen
50   Kari Sartanen
SK Vuoksi
4:59 (29)
11:59 (26)
7:00 (41)
30:28 (53)
18:29 (58)
41:45 (53)
11:17 (49)
47:08 (51)
5:23 (47)
50:19 (50)
3:11 (49)
52:48 (50)
2:29 (31)
57:54 (50)
5:06 (52)
58:55 (50)
1:01 (49)
59:24 (50)
29 (34)
59:24  Kari Sartanen
51   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:52 (25)
11:58 (25)
7:06 (44)
26:50 (37)
14:52 (47)
39:45 (45)
12:55 (58)
46:46 (50)
7:01 (63)
49:52 (49)
3:06 (45)
52:29 (49)
2:37 (43)
58:46 (51)
6:17 (60)
59:46 (51)
1:00 (46)
1:00:23 (51)
37 (58)
1:00:23  Timo Koskinen
52   Keijo Viljanen
Loimaan Jankko
13:50 (63)
20:27 (62)
6:37 (35)
33:41 (60)
13:14 (35)
43:52 (55)
10:11 (30)
48:44 (55)
4:52 (26)
52:53 (55)
4:09 (60)
55:23 (54)
2:30 (32)
59:01 (52)
3:38 (20)
1:00:03 (52)
1:02 (51)
1:00:37 (52)
34 (50)
1:00:37  Keijo Viljanen
53   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
8:24 (54)
16:30 (56)
8:06 (51)
29:20 (48)
12:50 (31)
41:05 (52)
11:45 (52)
48:35 (54)
7:30 (64)
52:23 (53)
3:48 (57)
55:27 (55)
3:04 (58)
1:00:03 (53)
4:36 (46)
1:00:52 (53)
49 (19)
1:01:21 (53)
29 (34)
1:01:21  Rauno Riikonen
54   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
4:57 (27)
13:13 (40)
8:16 (54)
32:46 (59)
19:33 (62)
43:55 (56)
11:09 (44)
49:31 (57)
5:36 (55)
52:23 (53)
2:52 (38)
54:59 (53)
2:36 (42)
1:00:09 (54)
5:10 (54)
1:01:11 (54)
1:02 (51)
1:01:41 (54)
30 (37)
1:01:41  Hannu Harju
55   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:00  Seppo Korhonen
56   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
12:21 (61)
18:42 (61)
6:21 (33)
31:15 (54)
12:33 (29)
45:50 (60)
14:35 (63)
51:55 (59)
6:05 (59)
54:33 (57)
2:38 (29)
56:45 (57)
2:12 (12)
1:00:53 (56)
4:08 (34)
1:01:40 (55)
47 (16)
1:02:06 (55)
26 (19)
1:02:06  Harri Tolvanen
57   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:25 (60)
16:45 (57)
6:20 (31)
35:30 (61)
18:45 (59)
44:42 (57)
9:12 (18)
48:54 (56)
4:12 (5)
52:54 (56)
4:00 (59)
56:23 (56)
3:29 (63)
1:00:51 (55)
4:28 (42)
1:02:14 (56)
1:23 (64)
1:03:02 (56)
48 (65)
1:03:02  Kari Sane
58   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
5:45 (35)
14:18 (48)
8:33 (57)
28:48 (45)
14:30 (45)
42:10 (54)
13:22 (61)
48:19 (53)
6:09 (60)
51:35 (52)
3:16 (51)
54:43 (52)
3:08 (61)
1:01:52 (57)
7:09 (63)
1:03:03 (57)
1:11 (59)
1:03:34 (57)
31 (42)
1:03:34  Jorma Helin
59   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
6:19 (44)
14:53 (52)
8:34 (58)
27:43 (41)
12:50 (31)
38:57 (42)
11:14 (46)
47:39 (52)
8:42 (65)
56:07 (60)
8:28 (65)
58:59 (60)
2:52 (51)
1:03:28 (58)
4:29 (43)
1:04:44 (58)
1:16 (62)
1:05:22 (58)
38 (59)
1:05:22  Harri Kuosa
60   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:34 (58)
17:56 (60)
8:22 (55)
31:58 (57)
14:02 (43)
45:17 (59)
13:19 (60)
51:42 (58)
6:25 (61)
54:51 (58)
3:09 (47)
57:53 (58)
3:02 (57)
1:03:34 (59)
5:41 (59)
1:04:54 (59)
1:20 (63)
1:05:35 (59)
41 (61)
1:05:35  Reino Hotti
61   Pentti Niemi
Hauhon Sisu
5:50 (39)
17:26 (59)
11:36 (64)
32:18 (58)
14:52 (47)
45:15 (58)
12:57 (59)
52:13 (60)
6:58 (62)
55:21 (59)
3:08 (46)
58:18 (59)
2:57 (55)
1:05:28 (60)
7:10 (64)
1:06:34 (60)
1:06 (55)
1:07:13 (60)
39 (60)
1:07:13  Pentti Niemi
62   Jorma Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
6:26 (46)
13:32 (43)
7:06 (44)
26:42 (34)
13:10 (33)
49:22 (61)
22:40 (65)
54:21 (61)
4:59 (29)
57:30 (61)
3:09 (47)
1:01:00 (61)
3:30 (64)
1:05:46 (61)
4:46 (48)
1:06:59 (61)
1:13 (61)
1:07:25 (61)
26 (19)
1:07:25  Jorma Ryynänen
63   Rolf Eklund
Helsingin Suunnistajat
29:33 (65)
35:41 (65)
6:08 (30)
47:00 (65)
11:19 (15)
55:57 (65)
8:57 (11)
1:00:21 (64)
4:24 (10)
1:02:42 (62)
2:21 (16)
1:04:58 (62)
2:16 (17)
1:08:38 (62)
3:40 (21)
1:09:48 (62)
1:10 (58)
1:10:24 (62)
36 (55)
1:10:24  Rolf Eklund
64   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:30 (62)
22:58 (63)
9:28 (62)
42:58 (63)
20:00 (64)
54:12 (63)
11:14 (46)
59:17 (62)
5:05 (38)
1:04:42 (65)
5:25 (62)
1:07:29 (65)
2:47 (50)
1:11:15 (64)
3:46 (24)
1:12:27 (63)
1:12 (60)
1:13:02 (63)
35 (52)
1:13:02  Jaakko Laine
65   Pekka Puolakka
Rasti-Pielinen
5:58 (41)
13:08 (39)
7:10 (46)
37:47 (62)
24:39 (65)
53:57 (62)
16:10 (64)
59:25 (63)
5:28 (51)
1:02:45 (63)
3:20 (55)
1:05:44 (63)
2:59 (56)
1:10:58 (63)
5:14 (55)
1:12:30 (64)
1:32 (65)
1:13:12 (64)
42 (62)
1:13:12  Pekka Puolakka
66   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
14:50 (64)
23:53 (64)
9:03 (61)
42:58 (63)
19:05 (61)
55:00 (64)
12:02 (54)
1:00:35 (65)
5:35 (54)
1:03:54 (64)
3:19 (53)
1:06:46 (64)
2:52 (51)
1:13:16 (65)
6:30 (62)
1:14:13 (65)
57 (39)
1:14:49 (65)
36 (55)
1:14:49  Reijo Orrensalo
   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:58
-
DNF  Kauko Turunen
   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
3:28
9:00
5:32
18:50
9:50
27:15
8:25
31:18
4:03
33:36
2:18
35:35
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Timo Huovila
   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:22
20:38
6:16
44:58
24:20
55:31
10:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:30
-
DNF  Viljo Kajava
   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
11:01
16:17
5:16
26:20
10:03
-
-
41:08
-
-
-
-
-
47:07
-
47:57
50
48:31
34
DNF  Kauko Miettinen
   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
-
11:57
-
26:01
14:04
36:27
10:26
41:38
5:11
44:22
2:44
46:49
2:27
50:44
3:55
51:45
1:01
52:15
30
DQ  Mauri Nenonen
   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:45
8:22
4:37
23:39
15:17
31:29
7:50
35:29
4:00
38:06
2:37
-
-
43:48
-
44:28
40
44:51
23
DQ  Heimo Hongisto
   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
10:10
15:53
5:43
28:27
12:34
-
-
44:10
-
46:22
2:12
48:24
2:02
-
-
54:28
-
54:53
25
DQ  Keijo Lakkinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English