SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H55K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (23)
7:01 (8)
3:50 (4)
10:02 (7)
3:01 (5)
13:18 (5)
3:16 (7)
16:29 (1)
3:11 (1)
23:41 (1)
7:12 (8)
28:07 (1)
4:26 (7)
29:34 (1)
1:27 (1)
31:33 (1)
1:59 (24)
32:03 (1)
30 (36)
32:02 (1)
-
32:02  Tapio Markki
2   Kyösti Kukonlehto
Valkeakosken Haka
2:55 (8)
6:42 (5)
3:47 (3)
9:45 (3)
3:03 (6)
12:52 (1)
3:07 (1)
17:20 (5)
4:28 (25)
24:10 (4)
6:50 (5)
28:28 (2)
4:18 (5)
30:10 (2)
1:42 (4)
31:54 (2)
1:44 (3)
32:19 (2)
25 (11)
32:19 (2)
-
32:19  Kyösti Kukonlehto
3   Keijo Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (5)
7:11 (14)
4:20 (16)
10:28 (12)
3:17 (18)
13:46 (8)
3:18 (8)
17:11 (4)
3:25 (4)
23:48 (2)
6:37 (3)
28:35 (3)
4:47 (14)
30:21 (4)
1:46 (7)
32:12 (3)
1:51 (8)
32:38 (3)
26 (18)
32:38 (3)
-
32:38  Keijo Viilo
4   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:02 (14)
6:58 (7)
3:56 (8)
9:56 (5)
2:58 (3)
13:10 (3)
3:14 (5)
16:34 (2)
3:24 (3)
23:55 (3)
7:21 (13)
28:40 (4)
4:45 (12)
30:14 (3)
1:34 (3)
32:12 (3)
1:58 (22)
32:41 (4)
29 (31)
32:41 (4)
-
32:41  Tuomo Kauppinen
5   Jussi Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:37 (2)
6:27 (1)
3:50 (4)
10:09 (8)
3:42 (32)
15:01 (18)
4:52 (31)
18:22 (12)
3:21 (2)
24:45 (5)
6:23 (1)
29:36 (7)
4:51 (16)
31:04 (5)
1:28 (2)
33:11 (5)
2:07 (31)
33:41 (5)
30 (36)
33:41 (5)
-
33:41  Jussi Silvennoinen
6   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:00 (12)
7:04 (10)
4:04 (9)
10:14 (11)
3:10 (15)
13:58 (10)
3:44 (17)
17:33 (6)
3:35 (9)
24:46 (6)
7:13 (10)
29:34 (6)
4:48 (15)
31:18 (6)
1:44 (6)
33:16 (6)
1:58 (22)
33:46 (6)
30 (36)
33:46 (6)
-
33:46  Ilkka Saarimäki
7   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:51 (5)
6:43 (6)
3:52 (7)
9:18 (1)
2:35 (1)
13:43 (7)
4:25 (27)
17:09 (3)
3:26 (5)
24:47 (7)
7:38 (16)
29:54 (9)
5:07 (21)
32:23 (7)
2:29 (27)
34:23 (7)
2:00 (25)
34:54 (7)
31 (41)
34:55 (7)
1 (34)
34:55  Timo Partanen
8   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
3:10 (22)
7:39 (18)
4:29 (20)
10:44 (15)
3:05 (9)
14:10 (12)
3:26 (10)
17:45 (8)
3:35 (9)
24:59 (9)
7:14 (11)
29:51 (8)
4:52 (17)
32:32 (8)
2:41 (30)
34:28 (8)
1:56 (19)
34:56 (8)
28 (28)
34:57 (8)
1 (34)
34:57  Markku Hämäläinen
9   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
2:55 (8)
6:33 (2)
3:38 (1)
9:57 (6)
3:24 (21)
13:07 (2)
3:10 (2)
18:11 (10)
5:04 (35)
24:51 (8)
6:40 (4)
29:06 (5)
4:15 (2)
32:55 (9)
3:49 (41)
34:43 (9)
1:48 (6)
35:12 (9)
29 (31)
35:11 (9)
-
35:11  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
10   Arvo Ahola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:54 (7)
7:03 (9)
4:09 (11)
10:11 (10)
3:08 (12)
15:25 (21)
5:14 (33)
18:52 (14)
3:27 (7)
26:40 (14)
7:48 (20)
31:25 (13)
4:45 (12)
33:38 (10)
2:13 (15)
35:33 (10)
1:55 (17)
35:59 (10)
26 (18)
35:58 (10)
-
35:58  Arvo Ahola
11   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
3:08 (19)
7:44 (22)
4:36 (24)
10:28 (12)
2:44 (2)
14:00 (11)
3:32 (14)
19:52 (21)
5:52 (40)
27:10 (16)
7:18 (12)
31:28 (14)
4:18 (5)
33:47 (11)
2:19 (20)
35:42 (11)
1:55 (17)
36:07 (11)
25 (11)
36:06 (11)
-
36:06  Timo Asikainen
12   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
3:07 (18)
7:23 (16)
4:16 (14)
11:00 (19)
3:37 (29)
14:10 (12)
3:10 (2)
18:25 (13)
4:15 (23)
26:37 (13)
8:12 (22)
31:42 (15)
5:05 (20)
34:01 (14)
2:19 (20)
35:48 (12)
1:47 (5)
36:12 (12)
24 (8)
36:12 (12)
-
36:12  Reima Liikkanen
13   Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
3:30 (35)
8:12 (31)
4:42 (27)
11:21 (24)
3:09 (13)
16:53 (29)
5:32 (35)
20:46 (26)
3:53 (11)
27:45 (17)
6:59 (6)
32:11 (16)
4:26 (7)
34:00 (13)
1:49 (9)
35:54 (13)
1:54 (15)
36:20 (13)
26 (18)
36:19 (13)
-
36:19  Simo Valtanen
14   Timo Hyppänen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:13 (24)
7:42 (20)
4:29 (20)
10:45 (16)
3:03 (6)
13:57 (9)
3:12 (4)
17:55 (9)
3:58 (15)
25:35 (11)
7:40 (17)
30:59 (11)
5:24 (26)
33:55 (12)
2:56 (32)
36:16 (14)
2:21 (38)
36:39 (14)
23 (3)
36:39 (14)
-
36:39  Timo Hyppänen
14   Markku Mäkelä
Rastikarhut
2:33 (1)
7:10 (13)
4:37 (26)
10:50 (17)
3:40 (30)
14:33 (15)
3:43 (16)
20:33 (25)
6:00 (42)
26:59 (15)
6:26 (2)
32:23 (17)
5:24 (26)
34:26 (15)
2:03 (13)
36:17 (15)
1:51 (8)
36:40 (15)
23 (3)
36:39 (14)
-
36:39  Markku Mäkelä
16   Eero Hautala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:26 (32)
8:01 (26)
4:35 (22)
11:08 (20)
3:07 (11)
15:05 (19)
3:57 (20)
19:11 (16)
4:06 (19)
26:21 (12)
7:10 (7)
31:24 (12)
5:03 (19)
35:00 (16)
3:36 (40)
36:48 (16)
1:48 (6)
37:15 (16)
27 (24)
37:14 (16)
-
37:14  Eero Hautala
17   Stefan Lillandt
OK Kristina
2:47 (3)
6:37 (4)
3:50 (4)
9:46 (4)
3:09 (13)
15:38 (23)
5:52 (38)
19:04 (15)
3:26 (5)
28:55 (21)
9:51 (32)
33:12 (18)
4:17 (4)
35:35 (17)
2:23 (22)
37:27 (17)
1:52 (13)
37:54 (17)
27 (24)
37:55 (17)
1 (34)
37:55  Stefan Lillandt
18   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
3:20 (29)
7:43 (21)
4:23 (17)
10:56 (18)
3:13 (16)
17:52 (34)
6:56 (42)
22:05 (34)
4:13 (22)
29:30 (23)
7:25 (15)
34:08 (21)
4:38 (10)
36:24 (18)
2:16 (18)
38:17 (18)
1:53 (14)
38:42 (18)
25 (11)
38:42 (18)
-
38:42  Esko Pensas
19   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:01 (13)
8:46 (37)
5:45 (38)
12:11 (35)
3:25 (22)
16:11 (25)
4:00 (23)
20:14 (23)
4:03 (17)
28:33 (20)
8:19 (23)
33:56 (20)
5:23 (25)
37:00 (19)
3:04 (35)
38:51 (19)
1:51 (8)
39:16 (19)
25 (11)
39:15 (19)
-
39:15  Antti Virkki
20   Tapio Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:02 (14)
7:50 (24)
4:48 (30)
11:32 (28)
3:42 (32)
15:21 (20)
3:49 (19)
20:29 (24)
5:08 (36)
28:11 (18)
7:42 (18)
34:11 (22)
6:00 (35)
37:23 (20)
3:12 (37)
39:17 (20)
1:54 (15)
39:40 (20)
23 (3)
39:42 (20)
2 (45)
39:42  Tapio Nieminen
21   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:02 (14)
7:17 (15)
4:15 (13)
11:33 (29)
4:16 (40)
17:44 (32)
6:11 (39)
21:11 (29)
3:27 (7)
31:02 (28)
9:51 (32)
35:15 (25)
4:13 (1)
37:38 (22)
2:23 (22)
39:29 (21)
1:51 (8)
39:55 (21)
26 (18)
39:55 (21)
-
39:55  Pekka Vornanen
22   Tapio Mannila
Rastikarhut
3:05 (17)
7:24 (17)
4:19 (15)
11:08 (20)
3:44 (36)
14:23 (14)
3:15 (6)
18:18 (11)
3:55 (14)
25:30 (10)
7:12 (8)
30:30 (10)
5:00 (18)
37:56 (26)
7:26 (44)
39:36 (23)
1:40 (1)
39:59 (22)
23 (3)
39:58 (22)
-
39:58  Tapio Mannila
23   Ilkka Aakula
Paimion Rasti
3:13 (24)
7:39 (18)
4:26 (19)
11:12 (23)
3:33 (26)
14:51 (16)
3:39 (15)
19:37 (19)
4:46 (32)
28:24 (19)
8:47 (25)
33:41 (19)
5:17 (23)
37:38 (22)
3:57 (42)
39:35 (22)
1:57 (20)
40:00 (23)
25 (11)
39:59 (23)
-
39:59  Ilkka Aakula
24   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:30 (35)
8:05 (27)
4:35 (22)
11:24 (25)
3:19 (19)
17:44 (32)
6:20 (41)
21:37 (32)
3:53 (11)
30:45 (25)
9:08 (28)
36:11 (27)
5:26 (28)
37:54 (25)
1:43 (5)
39:38 (24)
1:44 (3)
40:00 (23)
22 (1)
40:01 (24)
1 (34)
40:01  Reino Kurkela
25   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:09 (21)
13:14 (44)
10:05 (44)
16:13 (44)
2:59 (4)
19:31 (39)
3:18 (8)
23:25 (37)
3:54 (13)
30:47 (26)
7:22 (14)
35:02 (24)
4:15 (2)
38:16 (28)
3:14 (38)
39:58 (25)
1:42 (2)
40:21 (25)
23 (3)
40:21 (25)
-
40:21  Jari Pellinen
26   Jukka Pajunen
Navi
3:26 (32)
9:41 (40)
6:15 (41)
14:08 (41)
4:27 (42)
18:07 (36)
3:59 (21)
22:27 (35)
4:20 (24)
31:05 (29)
8:38 (24)
36:20 (28)
5:15 (22)
38:11 (27)
1:51 (10)
40:12 (26)
2:01 (27)
40:39 (26)
27 (24)
40:39 (26)
-
40:39  Jukka Pajunen
27   Matti Salonen
Vakka-Rasti
3:22 (30)
7:46 (23)
4:24 (18)
11:28 (27)
3:42 (32)
15:45 (24)
4:17 (26)
19:57 (22)
4:12 (21)
29:27 (22)
9:30 (30)
34:59 (23)
5:32 (30)
37:30 (21)
2:31 (28)
40:24 (27)
2:54 (43)
40:48 (27)
24 (8)
40:48 (27)
-
40:48  Matti Salonen
28   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:14 (26)
8:10 (30)
4:56 (34)
11:50 (32)
3:40 (30)
16:35 (28)
4:45 (29)
21:03 (28)
4:28 (25)
30:10 (24)
9:07 (27)
35:38 (26)
5:28 (29)
37:50 (24)
2:12 (14)
40:41 (28)
2:51 (42)
41:09 (28)
28 (28)
41:08 (28)
-
41:08  Antti Uotila
29   Seppo Pigg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:29 (34)
8:30 (36)
5:01 (36)
12:46 (38)
4:16 (40)
16:54 (30)
4:08 (25)
21:29 (31)
4:35 (28)
30:50 (27)
9:21 (29)
36:59 (30)
6:09 (37)
39:16 (29)
2:17 (19)
41:21 (29)
2:05 (30)
41:47 (29)
26 (18)
41:48 (29)
1 (34)
41:48  Seppo Pigg
30   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:59 (11)
7:06 (12)
4:07 (10)
10:09 (8)
3:03 (6)
13:39 (6)
3:30 (11)
17:38 (7)
3:59 (16)
32:04 (35)
14:26 (41)
37:22 (31)
5:18 (24)
39:36 (31)
2:14 (16)
41:27 (30)
1:51 (8)
41:52 (30)
25 (11)
41:51 (30)
-
41:51  Ossi Autio
31   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:08 (19)
7:55 (25)
4:47 (28)
11:11 (22)
3:16 (17)
19:54 (40)
8:43 (43)
23:57 (39)
4:03 (17)
31:41 (33)
7:44 (19)
37:25 (32)
5:44 (32)
39:27 (30)
2:02 (12)
41:37 (31)
2:10 (32)
42:09 (31)
32 (43)
42:09 (31)
-
42:09  Ilkka Ojapalo
32   Ari Anttas
Hiisirasti
3:18 (28)
8:07 (29)
4:49 (32)
11:26 (26)
3:19 (19)
14:57 (17)
3:31 (13)
19:35 (18)
4:38 (29)
32:14 (36)
12:39 (40)
36:50 (29)
4:36 (9)
39:42 (34)
2:52 (31)
41:43 (32)
2:01 (27)
42:12 (32)
29 (31)
42:11 (32)
-
42:11  Ari Anttas
33   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
3:30 (35)
8:19 (34)
4:49 (32)
12:07 (34)
3:48 (38)
17:24 (31)
5:17 (34)
22:04 (33)
4:40 (31)
31:34 (31)
9:30 (30)
37:26 (33)
5:52 (34)
39:41 (33)
2:15 (17)
41:57 (34)
2:16 (37)
42:23 (33)
26 (18)
42:23 (33)
-
42:23  Tuomo Puustinen
34   Ulf Meriheinä
Pihkaniskat
3:17 (27)
8:18 (33)
5:01 (36)
12:00 (33)
3:42 (32)
16:32 (27)
4:32 (28)
21:25 (30)
4:53 (34)
31:19 (30)
9:54 (34)
37:40 (34)
6:21 (38)
39:40 (32)
2:00 (11)
41:53 (33)
2:13 (36)
42:23 (33)
30 (36)
42:24 (34)
1 (34)
42:24  Ulf Meriheinä
35   Kauko Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:25 (31)
8:12 (31)
4:47 (28)
11:46 (31)
3:34 (27)
15:32 (22)
3:46 (18)
19:39 (20)
4:07 (20)
31:36 (32)
11:57 (37)
38:28 (35)
6:52 (40)
41:46 (36)
3:18 (39)
43:46 (35)
2:00 (25)
44:10 (35)
24 (8)
44:09 (35)
-
44:09  Kauko Parkkinen
36   Esa Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
2:48 (4)
6:34 (3)
3:46 (2)
9:40 (2)
3:06 (10)
13:10 (3)
3:30 (11)
19:29 (17)
6:19 (43)
35:42 (39)
16:13 (42)
40:25 (38)
4:43 (11)
42:13 (37)
1:48 (8)
44:10 (37)
1:57 (20)
44:35 (36)
25 (11)
44:34 (36)
-
44:34  Esa Toivonen
37   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:30 (35)
9:56 (41)
6:26 (42)
13:26 (40)
3:30 (25)
18:12 (37)
4:46 (30)
23:03 (36)
4:51 (33)
32:02 (34)
8:59 (26)
39:02 (36)
7:00 (41)
41:28 (35)
2:26 (25)
44:06 (36)
2:38 (40)
44:35 (36)
29 (31)
44:36 (37)
1 (34)
44:36  Mikko Mäkitalo
38   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
3:52 (41)
9:38 (39)
5:46 (39)
13:03 (39)
3:25 (22)
18:54 (38)
5:51 (37)
23:27 (38)
4:33 (27)
33:28 (37)
10:01 (35)
39:36 (37)
6:08 (36)
42:45 (38)
3:09 (36)
44:49 (38)
2:04 (29)
45:16 (38)
27 (24)
45:16 (38)
-
45:16  Jarmo Jumppanen
39   Kalevi Kivipelto
Alajärven Ankkurit
2:55 (8)
7:04 (10)
4:09 (11)
10:32 (14)
3:28 (24)
20:51 (42)
10:19 (44)
26:35 (41)
5:44 (39)
34:44 (38)
8:09 (21)
41:52 (39)
7:08 (42)
47:06 (39)
5:14 (43)
49:17 (39)
2:11 (33)
49:46 (39)
29 (31)
49:46 (39)
-
49:46  Kalevi Kivipelto
40   Timo Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
3:34 (40)
8:22 (35)
4:48 (30)
12:15 (36)
3:53 (39)
16:14 (26)
3:59 (21)
20:52 (27)
4:38 (29)
38:58 (42)
18:06 (43)
45:33 (41)
6:35 (39)
47:56 (40)
2:23 (22)
50:07 (40)
2:11 (33)
50:37 (40)
30 (36)
50:38 (40)
1 (34)
50:38  Timo Hämynen
41   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:53 (42)
8:50 (38)
4:57 (35)
12:35 (37)
3:45 (37)
22:59 (44)
10:24 (45)
28:14 (43)
5:15 (37)
38:22 (41)
10:08 (36)
46:29 (42)
8:07 (44)
48:56 (41)
2:27 (26)
51:22 (41)
2:26 (39)
51:50 (41)
28 (28)
51:51 (41)
1 (34)
51:51  Ismo Tuononen
42   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
4:14 (43)
10:56 (43)
6:42 (43)
16:04 (43)
5:08 (43)
20:07 (41)
4:03 (24)
25:28 (40)
5:21 (38)
37:37 (40)
12:09 (38)
43:22 (40)
5:45 (33)
55:15 (42)
11:53 (45)
59:10 (43)
3:55 (45)
59:43 (42)
33 (44)
59:44 (42)
1 (34)
59:44  Jarmo Paananen
43   Harri Koski
Tarpian Suunta
4:16 (44)
10:30 (42)
6:14 (40)
15:53 (42)
5:23 (44)
20:57 (43)
5:04 (32)
26:49 (42)
5:52 (40)
45:01 (43)
18:12 (44)
53:48 (43)
8:47 (45)
56:22 (43)
2:34 (29)
59:07 (42)
2:45 (41)
59:45 (43)
38 (45)
59:45 (43)
-
59:45  Harri Koski
44   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:30 (35)
8:06 (28)
4:36 (24)
11:41 (30)
3:35 (28)
18:00 (35)
6:19 (40)
28:39 (44)
10:39 (45)
48:51 (44)
20:12 (45)
54:27 (44)
5:36 (31)
57:23 (44)
2:56 (32)
59:34 (44)
2:11 (33)
1:00:05 (44)
31 (41)
1:00:06 (44)
1 (34)
1:00:06  Ari Honkimaa
45   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:41 (45)
20:47 (45)
16:06 (45)
26:34 (45)
5:47 (45)
32:20 (45)
5:46 (36)
39:33 (45)
7:13 (44)
51:50 (45)
12:17 (39)
59:53 (45)
8:03 (43)
1:02:55 (45)
3:02 (34)
1:05:55 (45)
3:00 (44)
1:06:17 (45)
22 (1)
1:06:17 (45)
-
1:06:17  Harri Viitasalo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English