SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H45K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Asmo Vuorenpää
Laitilan Jyske
2:59 (11)
5:08 (3)
2:09 (2)
7:40 (3)
2:32 (5)
15:48 (1)
8:08 (1)
16:55 (1)
1:07 (1)
20:29 (1)
3:34 (1)
22:28 (1)
1:59 (4)
25:35 (1)
3:07 (7)
29:47 (1)
4:12 (1)
31:23 (1)
1:36 (3)
32:45 (1)
1:22 (10)
34:17 (1)
1:32 (6)
34:44 (1)
27 (27)
34:44 (1)
-
34:44  Asmo Vuorenpää
2   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:25 (25)
5:36 (10)
2:11 (3)
8:00 (8)
2:24 (1)
16:40 (5)
8:40 (4)
17:50 (3)
1:10 (2)
21:33 (3)
3:43 (4)
23:28 (2)
1:55 (2)
26:32 (3)
3:04 (3)
30:46 (2)
4:14 (3)
32:25 (2)
1:39 (6)
33:33 (2)
1:08 (2)
35:04 (2)
1:31 (5)
35:27 (2)
23 (4)
35:28 (2)
1 (31)
35:28  Timo Karppinen
3   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:44 (2)
4:49 (1)
2:05 (1)
7:17 (1)
2:28 (3)
16:34 (2)
9:17 (10)
17:44 (2)
1:10 (2)
21:26 (2)
3:42 (3)
23:39 (3)
2:13 (8)
26:20 (2)
2:41 (1)
30:48 (3)
4:28 (6)
32:34 (3)
1:46 (13)
33:52 (3)
1:18 (6)
35:17 (3)
1:25 (2)
35:37 (3)
20 (1)
35:36 (3)
-
35:36  Marko Loukkalahti
4   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
2:51 (6)
5:04 (2)
2:13 (4)
7:39 (2)
2:35 (10)
17:40 (11)
10:01 (18)
18:52 (10)
1:12 (5)
22:43 (6)
3:51 (6)
24:35 (5)
1:52 (1)
27:41 (5)
3:06 (6)
31:58 (4)
4:17 (5)
33:34 (4)
1:36 (3)
34:53 (4)
1:19 (7)
36:30 (4)
1:37 (9)
36:58 (4)
28 (31)
36:58 (4)
-
36:58  Mika Numminen
5   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:11 (18)
5:41 (12)
2:30 (10)
8:07 (10)
2:26 (2)
16:35 (3)
8:28 (2)
17:57 (5)
1:22 (15)
23:33 (8)
5:36 (30)
25:33 (6)
2:00 (6)
28:37 (6)
3:04 (3)
32:51 (6)
4:14 (3)
34:31 (5)
1:40 (8)
35:38 (5)
1:07 (1)
36:59 (5)
1:21 (1)
37:20 (5)
21 (2)
37:20 (5)
-
37:20  Petri Kuusinen
6   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:56 (10)
5:15 (6)
2:19 (5)
7:49 (6)
2:34 (8)
16:36 (4)
8:47 (5)
17:52 (4)
1:16 (9)
21:41 (4)
3:49 (5)
23:59 (4)
2:18 (9)
27:32 (4)
3:33 (22)
32:35 (5)
5:03 (13)
34:41 (6)
2:06 (23)
35:58 (6)
1:17 (5)
37:39 (6)
1:41 (13)
38:04 (6)
25 (14)
38:05 (6)
1 (31)
38:05  Yuri Emaldinov
7   Harri Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:06 (15)
5:52 (18)
2:46 (17)
8:36 (15)
2:44 (13)
19:35 (20)
10:59 (27)
20:50 (19)
1:15 (7)
24:31 (11)
3:41 (2)
26:30 (9)
1:59 (4)
29:38 (8)
3:08 (8)
33:50 (7)
4:12 (1)
35:27 (7)
1:37 (5)
36:49 (7)
1:22 (10)
38:19 (7)
1:30 (4)
38:45 (7)
26 (20)
38:46 (7)
1 (31)
38:46  Harri Haapasalo
8   Petteri Niskanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:42 (1)
5:45 (16)
3:03 (28)
8:13 (11)
2:28 (3)
16:49 (6)
8:36 (3)
18:00 (6)
1:11 (4)
25:26 (18)
7:26 (37)
27:54 (14)
2:28 (12)
30:46 (11)
2:52 (2)
35:33 (11)
4:47 (11)
37:13 (10)
1:40 (8)
38:39 (11)
1:26 (13)
40:12 (8)
1:33 (7)
40:37 (8)
25 (14)
40:38 (8)
1 (31)
40:38  Petteri Niskanen
9   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:50 (5)
5:10 (4)
2:20 (6)
8:00 (8)
2:50 (14)
17:36 (10)
9:36 (12)
18:51 (9)
1:15 (7)
25:24 (17)
6:33 (36)
27:22 (12)
1:58 (3)
30:49 (12)
3:27 (18)
35:31 (10)
4:42 (10)
37:10 (9)
1:39 (6)
38:36 (8)
1:26 (13)
40:14 (9)
1:38 (10)
40:39 (9)
25 (14)
40:39 (9)
-
40:39  Janne Märkälä
10   Sakari Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:52 (8)
5:37 (11)
2:45 (16)
8:15 (12)
2:38 (12)
17:06 (8)
8:51 (6)
18:22 (8)
1:16 (9)
22:16 (5)
3:54 (8)
26:09 (8)
3:53 (34)
29:14 (7)
3:05 (5)
35:13 (9)
5:59 (26)
37:19 (11)
2:06 (23)
38:38 (9)
1:19 (7)
40:16 (10)
1:38 (10)
40:40 (10)
24 (11)
40:40 (10)
-
40:40  Sakari Hyvönen
11   Tomi Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:49 (4)
5:16 (7)
2:27 (8)
7:51 (7)
2:35 (10)
16:50 (7)
8:59 (7)
18:06 (7)
1:16 (9)
22:56 (7)
4:50 (23)
25:59 (7)
3:03 (27)
30:03 (9)
4:04 (33)
35:33 (11)
5:30 (20)
37:24 (12)
1:51 (15)
38:38 (9)
1:14 (3)
40:17 (11)
1:39 (12)
40:43 (11)
26 (20)
40:43 (11)
-
40:43  Tomi Kurhinen
12   Sakari Taskila
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:55 (9)
5:28 (9)
2:33 (11)
9:30 (24)
4:02 (37)
19:23 (19)
9:53 (16)
20:55 (20)
1:32 (27)
24:55 (15)
4:00 (11)
27:15 (11)
2:20 (11)
30:26 (10)
3:11 (10)
35:00 (8)
4:34 (7)
36:53 (8)
1:53 (16)
38:42 (12)
1:49 (31)
40:26 (12)
1:44 (16)
40:49 (12)
23 (4)
40:48 (12)
-
40:48  Sakari Taskila
13   Jouni Vidqvist
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:20 (21)
6:10 (20)
2:50 (19)
9:19 (21)
3:09 (24)
19:10 (17)
9:51 (15)
20:35 (17)
1:25 (19)
24:39 (13)
4:04 (12)
27:24 (13)
2:45 (19)
30:54 (14)
3:30 (19)
36:07 (13)
5:13 (15)
38:03 (14)
1:56 (18)
39:31 (13)
1:28 (16)
41:17 (13)
1:46 (22)
41:43 (13)
26 (20)
41:42 (13)
-
41:42  Jouni Vidqvist
14   Juha Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:03 (13)
6:10 (20)
3:07 (30)
9:09 (18)
2:59 (19)
18:18 (13)
9:09 (8)
19:53 (12)
1:35 (30)
23:59 (9)
4:06 (13)
27:55 (15)
3:56 (35)
31:09 (15)
3:14 (12)
36:16 (14)
5:07 (14)
38:02 (13)
1:46 (13)
39:39 (14)
1:37 (23)
41:25 (14)
1:46 (22)
41:48 (14)
23 (4)
41:49 (14)
1 (31)
41:49  Juha Malinen
15   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (16)
6:45 (30)
3:38 (33)
9:18 (20)
2:33 (7)
18:56 (15)
9:38 (13)
20:10 (15)
1:14 (6)
25:00 (16)
4:50 (23)
28:52 (17)
3:52 (33)
32:00 (16)
3:08 (8)
37:13 (17)
5:13 (15)
38:58 (17)
1:45 (12)
40:30 (15)
1:32 (20)
42:04 (15)
1:34 (8)
42:27 (15)
23 (4)
42:25 (15)
-
42:25  Sami Kälviäinen
16   Sami Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:51 (6)
5:16 (7)
2:25 (7)
7:48 (5)
2:32 (5)
17:26 (9)
9:38 (13)
19:57 (13)
2:31 (38)
27:34 (25)
7:37 (39)
29:52 (25)
2:18 (9)
33:05 (20)
3:13 (11)
37:46 (18)
4:41 (9)
39:21 (18)
1:35 (1)
40:41 (16)
1:20 (9)
42:09 (16)
1:28 (3)
42:31 (16)
22 (3)
42:31 (16)
-
42:31  Sami Kivilaakso
17   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:45 (3)
5:12 (5)
2:27 (8)
7:46 (4)
2:34 (8)
21:56 (29)
14:10 (36)
23:14 (28)
1:18 (12)
27:11 (23)
3:57 (9)
29:44 (22)
2:33 (13)
33:10 (23)
3:26 (17)
38:04 (19)
4:54 (12)
39:39 (19)
1:35 (1)
40:53 (17)
1:14 (3)
42:37 (17)
1:44 (16)
43:01 (17)
24 (11)
43:01 (17)
-
43:01  Tero Leppämäki
18   Tuomas Ojanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (18)
6:11 (22)
3:00 (26)
9:16 (19)
3:05 (23)
18:28 (14)
9:12 (9)
19:57 (13)
1:29 (23)
24:05 (10)
4:08 (14)
29:02 (18)
4:57 (37)
32:21 (17)
3:19 (14)
36:57 (16)
4:36 (8)
38:50 (16)
1:53 (16)
41:02 (18)
2:12 (35)
42:57 (18)
1:55 (27)
43:23 (18)
26 (20)
43:22 (18)
-
43:22  Tuomas Ojanen
19   Pasi Kiema
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:05 (14)
5:43 (14)
2:38 (14)
8:34 (13)
2:51 (15)
17:55 (12)
9:21 (11)
19:20 (11)
1:25 (19)
27:07 (22)
7:47 (40)
29:12 (20)
2:05 (7)
32:33 (19)
3:21 (16)
38:42 (22)
6:09 (27)
40:24 (21)
1:42 (10)
41:55 (20)
1:31 (18)
43:42 (19)
1:47 (24)
44:08 (19)
26 (20)
44:07 (19)
-
44:07  Pasi Kiema
20   Juha Tilli
Lynx
3:22 (23)
6:09 (19)
2:47 (18)
9:06 (16)
2:57 (17)
19:00 (16)
9:54 (17)
20:25 (16)
1:25 (19)
24:40 (14)
4:15 (15)
27:14 (10)
2:34 (14)
30:52 (13)
3:38 (23)
36:43 (15)
5:51 (25)
38:44 (15)
2:01 (21)
41:43 (19)
2:59 (40)
43:42 (19)
1:59 (31)
44:10 (20)
28 (31)
44:10 (20)
-
44:10  Juha Tilli
21   Samuli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:32 (30)
6:29 (26)
2:57 (23)
9:39 (26)
3:10 (25)
20:09 (24)
10:30 (24)
21:38 (24)
1:29 (23)
26:09 (20)
4:31 (19)
28:50 (16)
2:41 (17)
32:21 (17)
3:31 (21)
38:09 (20)
5:48 (23)
40:14 (20)
2:05 (22)
42:40 (21)
2:26 (37)
44:31 (21)
1:51 (26)
44:56 (21)
25 (14)
44:57 (21)
1 (31)
44:57  Samuli Toivanen
22   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (29)
6:19 (23)
2:50 (19)
9:22 (22)
3:03 (20)
19:46 (21)
10:24 (22)
21:07 (21)
1:21 (13)
25:36 (19)
4:29 (18)
29:04 (19)
3:28 (31)
33:05 (20)
4:01 (32)
38:39 (21)
5:34 (21)
41:28 (23)
2:49 (39)
43:00 (23)
1:32 (20)
44:44 (22)
1:44 (16)
45:09 (22)
25 (14)
45:10 (22)
1 (31)
45:10  Jukka Kyhäräinen
23   Visa Koponen
Perttelin Peikot
3:36 (33)
6:35 (28)
2:59 (24)
9:50 (27)
3:15 (30)
20:55 (27)
11:05 (28)
22:26 (26)
1:31 (25)
27:14 (24)
4:48 (22)
29:49 (24)
2:35 (15)
33:29 (25)
3:40 (24)
39:06 (23)
5:37 (22)
41:17 (22)
2:11 (26)
42:54 (22)
1:37 (23)
45:08 (23)
2:14 (38)
45:37 (23)
29 (33)
45:36 (23)
-
45:36  Visa Koponen
24   Reijo Viitanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:59 (11)
5:42 (13)
2:43 (15)
8:35 (14)
2:53 (16)
22:42 (32)
14:07 (35)
24:16 (32)
1:34 (29)
28:40 (31)
4:24 (17)
31:18 (28)
2:38 (16)
35:24 (30)
4:06 (34)
40:43 (27)
5:19 (17)
42:27 (27)
1:44 (11)
43:49 (26)
1:22 (10)
45:32 (24)
1:43 (15)
45:59 (24)
27 (27)
46:00 (24)
1 (31)
46:00  Reijo Viitanen
25   Janne Autero
Rasti-Nokia
3:20 (21)
6:20 (24)
3:00 (26)
9:32 (25)
3:12 (27)
19:50 (22)
10:18 (21)
21:23 (22)
1:33 (28)
27:38 (26)
6:15 (33)
30:27 (26)
2:49 (23)
34:21 (26)
3:54 (30)
39:49 (25)
5:28 (18)
42:04 (25)
2:15 (30)
43:41 (25)
1:37 (23)
45:37 (25)
1:56 (28)
46:06 (25)
29 (33)
46:05 (25)
-
46:05  Janne Autero
26   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:26 (26)
6:25 (25)
2:59 (24)
9:23 (23)
2:58 (18)
20:17 (25)
10:54 (26)
21:44 (25)
1:27 (22)
26:56 (21)
5:12 (28)
29:47 (23)
2:51 (24)
33:17 (24)
3:30 (19)
39:46 (24)
6:29 (33)
42:00 (24)
2:14 (29)
43:36 (24)
1:36 (22)
45:38 (26)
2:02 (34)
46:07 (26)
29 (33)
46:08 (26)
1 (31)
46:08  Pasi Pikkarainen
27   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
3:07 (16)
5:44 (15)
2:37 (13)
9:06 (16)
3:22 (32)
19:19 (18)
10:13 (20)
20:41 (18)
1:22 (15)
24:38 (12)
3:57 (9)
29:21 (21)
4:43 (36)
33:07 (22)
3:46 (28)
40:07 (26)
7:00 (35)
42:05 (26)
1:58 (19)
44:22 (27)
2:17 (36)
46:19 (27)
1:57 (29)
46:42 (27)
23 (4)
46:42 (27)
-
46:42  Jörgen Nyman
28   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:27 (27)
6:33 (27)
3:06 (29)
10:21 (31)
3:48 (36)
21:33 (28)
11:12 (30)
23:13 (27)
1:40 (32)
27:49 (27)
4:36 (20)
30:44 (27)
2:55 (25)
34:34 (27)
3:50 (29)
41:01 (28)
6:27 (31)
43:11 (28)
2:10 (25)
44:53 (28)
1:42 (28)
46:53 (28)
2:00 (32)
47:19 (28)
26 (20)
47:19 (28)
-
47:19  Mika Kulmala
29   Ilpo Pietiläinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:35 (32)
7:40 (35)
4:05 (36)
11:23 (36)
3:43 (35)
22:32 (31)
11:09 (29)
23:53 (30)
1:21 (13)
29:02 (33)
5:09 (27)
31:45 (30)
2:43 (18)
35:29 (31)
3:44 (26)
41:45 (30)
6:16 (28)
43:57 (30)
2:12 (27)
45:43 (30)
1:46 (29)
47:28 (29)
1:45 (20)
47:51 (29)
23 (4)
47:51 (29)
-
47:51  Ilpo Pietiläinen
30   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
4:08 (36)
9:27 (37)
5:19 (39)
12:30 (37)
3:03 (20)
23:02 (33)
10:32 (25)
24:24 (33)
1:22 (15)
28:17 (30)
3:53 (7)
32:01 (32)
3:44 (32)
35:20 (29)
3:19 (14)
41:09 (29)
5:49 (24)
43:32 (29)
2:23 (35)
45:38 (29)
2:06 (33)
47:42 (30)
2:04 (36)
48:07 (30)
25 (14)
48:07 (30)
-
48:07  Vesa Ruuska
31   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
3:12 (20)
5:45 (16)
2:33 (11)
9:54 (29)
4:09 (39)
20:02 (23)
10:08 (19)
21:37 (23)
1:35 (30)
28:08 (28)
6:31 (35)
31:22 (29)
3:14 (29)
34:40 (28)
3:18 (13)
43:47 (31)
9:07 (39)
46:09 (32)
2:22 (33)
47:40 (31)
1:31 (18)
49:25 (31)
1:45 (20)
49:52 (31)
27 (27)
49:52 (31)
-
49:52  Thomas Ekström
32   Markku Mäkelä
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
3:23 (24)
8:09 (36)
4:46 (38)
11:21 (35)
3:12 (27)
24:35 (35)
13:14 (33)
25:57 (34)
1:22 (15)
30:19 (34)
4:22 (16)
33:39 (33)
3:20 (30)
37:23 (33)
3:44 (26)
43:51 (32)
6:28 (32)
45:49 (31)
1:58 (19)
48:25 (32)
2:36 (39)
50:06 (32)
1:41 (13)
50:29 (32)
23 (4)
50:30 (32)
1 (31)
50:30  Markku Mäkelä
33   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
4:09 (37)
7:05 (32)
2:56 (22)
10:08 (30)
3:03 (20)
20:32 (26)
10:24 (22)
23:27 (29)
2:55 (39)
28:09 (29)
4:42 (21)
34:14 (34)
6:05 (39)
39:09 (35)
4:55 (37)
44:38 (35)
5:29 (19)
47:26 (35)
2:48 (38)
48:52 (35)
1:26 (13)
50:36 (33)
1:44 (16)
51:03 (33)
27 (27)
51:03 (33)
-
51:03  Ilkka Nokka
34   Jyrki Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:32 (30)
6:51 (31)
3:19 (31)
10:57 (34)
4:06 (38)
24:24 (34)
13:27 (34)
26:07 (35)
1:43 (33)
31:32 (35)
5:25 (29)
34:20 (35)
2:48 (21)
38:02 (34)
3:42 (25)
44:26 (34)
6:24 (30)
46:48 (34)
2:22 (33)
48:36 (33)
1:48 (30)
50:42 (34)
2:06 (37)
51:12 (34)
30 (38)
51:12 (34)
-
51:12  Jyrki Nieminen
35   Pekka Torvinen
Siilin Rasti
3:41 (34)
7:15 (33)
3:34 (32)
10:40 (33)
3:25 (33)
22:14 (30)
11:34 (31)
23:57 (31)
1:43 (33)
28:48 (32)
4:51 (25)
31:49 (31)
3:01 (26)
36:49 (32)
5:00 (38)
44:04 (33)
7:15 (36)
46:33 (33)
2:29 (36)
48:43 (34)
2:10 (34)
51:00 (35)
2:17 (39)
51:26 (35)
26 (20)
51:25 (35)
-
51:25  Pekka Torvinen
36   Petri Savilahti
Lynx
3:44 (35)
6:36 (29)
2:52 (21)
9:51 (28)
3:15 (30)
26:02 (36)
16:11 (37)
27:51 (36)
1:49 (35)
32:44 (36)
4:53 (26)
35:29 (36)
2:45 (19)
40:06 (36)
4:37 (36)
46:38 (36)
6:32 (34)
48:54 (36)
2:16 (31)
50:32 (36)
1:38 (27)
52:32 (36)
2:00 (32)
53:01 (36)
29 (33)
53:00 (36)
-
53:00  Petri Savilahti
37   Matti Forsberg
Säyneisen Salpa
3:28 (28)
7:23 (34)
3:55 (34)
10:33 (32)
3:10 (25)
28:54 (38)
18:21 (38)
30:25 (37)
1:31 (25)
36:52 (38)
6:27 (34)
39:40 (38)
2:48 (21)
43:39 (37)
3:59 (31)
49:55 (37)
6:16 (28)
52:07 (37)
2:12 (27)
53:36 (37)
1:29 (17)
55:26 (37)
1:50 (25)
55:50 (37)
24 (11)
55:50 (37)
-
55:50  Matti Forsberg
38   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
8:04 (39)
12:47 (39)
4:43 (37)
16:16 (39)
3:29 (34)
28:48 (37)
12:32 (32)
30:37 (38)
1:49 (35)
36:13 (37)
5:36 (30)
39:20 (37)
3:07 (28)
43:45 (38)
4:25 (35)
52:07 (38)
8:22 (37)
54:42 (38)
2:35 (37)
56:31 (38)
1:49 (31)
58:34 (38)
2:03 (35)
59:06 (38)
32 (40)
59:06 (38)
-
59:06  Anders Brink
39   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
5:32 (38)
9:27 (37)
3:55 (34)
12:40 (38)
3:13 (29)
34:53 (39)
22:13 (40)
36:47 (39)
1:54 (37)
42:37 (39)
5:50 (32)
48:04 (39)
5:27 (38)
53:47 (39)
5:43 (39)
1:04:55 (39)
11:08 (40)
1:07:14 (39)
2:19 (32)
1:08:51 (39)
1:37 (23)
1:10:49 (39)
1:58 (30)
1:11:18 (39)
29 (33)
1:11:18 (39)
-
1:11:18  Pasi Koistinen
40   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
8:30 (40)
14:12 (40)
5:42 (40)
21:13 (40)
7:01 (40)
41:07 (40)
19:54 (39)
44:42 (40)
3:35 (40)
52:08 (40)
7:26 (37)
58:20 (40)
6:12 (40)
1:05:19 (40)
6:59 (40)
1:14:10 (40)
8:51 (38)
1:17:19 (40)
3:09 (40)
1:19:53 (40)
2:34 (38)
1:22:36 (40)
2:43 (40)
1:23:06 (40)
30 (38)
1:23:05 (40)
-
1:23:05  Kasperi Launis
   Jyrki Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jyrki Kopra
   Tero Vehkamäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:10
5:58
2:48
9:07
3:09
19:38
10:31
21:03
1:25
31:52
10:49
34:29
2:37
42:17
7:48
47:55
5:38
51:14
3:19
54:35
3:21
56:50
2:15
57:13
23
57:12
-
DQ  Tero Vehkamäki
   Mika Rautio
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:04
11:07
6:03
14:39
3:32
28:59
14:20
30:41
1:42
36:14
5:33
39:55
3:41
43:42
3:47
51:43
8:01
54:20
2:37
56:23
2:03
58:21
1:58
58:47
26
58:47
-
DQ  Mika Rautio
   Tuomo Laitinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:31
6:49
3:18
10:23
3:34
20:29
10:06
22:02
1:33
26:52
4:50
29:35
2:43
33:25
3:50
40:00
6:35
42:07
2:07
43:41
1:34
45:30
1:49
45:55
25
45:55
-
DQ  Tuomo Laitinen
   Jyrki Jäppinen
OK77
4:49
7:25
2:36
10:12
2:47
19:25
9:13
20:51
1:26
24:53
4:02
27:19
2:26
30:56
3:37
36:29
5:33
38:21
1:52
39:41
1:20
41:37
1:56
42:03
26
42:00
-
DQ  Jyrki Jäppinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English