SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H45B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Mikael Donner
OK77
7:38 (23)
13:02 (21)
5:24 (1)
22:29 (13)
9:27 (2)
25:56 (6)
3:27 (1)
32:32 (4)
6:36 (1)
37:32 (2)
5:00 (1)
43:32 (1)
6:00 (1)
50:29 (1)
6:57 (1)
53:35 (1)
3:06 (1)
54:57 (1)
1:22 (1)
56:32 (1)
1:35 (2)
58:48 (1)
2:16 (2)
1:00:01 (1)
1:13 (2)
1:00:25 (1)
24 (10)
1:00:25  Mikael Donner
2   Jari Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
2:21 (9)
9:06 (6)
6:45 (7)
18:58 (3)
9:52 (3)
23:15 (3)
4:17 (4)
30:44 (2)
7:29 (2)
36:45 (1)
6:01 (3)
43:33 (2)
6:48 (2)
50:44 (2)
7:11 (2)
54:31 (2)
3:47 (4)
56:17 (2)
1:46 (5)
57:52 (2)
1:35 (2)
59:54 (2)
2:02 (1)
1:01:06 (2)
1:12 (1)
1:01:24 (2)
18 (1)
1:01:24  Jari Holm
3   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
1:50 (1)
7:57 (2)
6:07 (3)
17:54 (2)
9:57 (4)
22:06 (2)
4:12 (2)
31:17 (3)
9:11 (9)
37:42 (3)
6:25 (5)
47:04 (3)
9:22 (16)
55:36 (3)
8:32 (7)
59:33 (3)
3:57 (8)
1:01:12 (3)
1:39 (3)
1:03:23 (3)
2:11 (17)
1:05:44 (3)
2:21 (6)
1:07:01 (3)
1:17 (4)
1:07:25 (3)
24 (10)
1:07:25  Matti Huttunen
4   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
2:30 (10)
9:47 (9)
7:17 (12)
20:17 (6)
10:30 (5)
25:28 (5)
5:11 (12)
33:21 (5)
7:53 (3)
43:23 (8)
10:02 (20)
50:23 (5)
7:00 (3)
59:11 (4)
8:48 (10)
1:02:50 (4)
3:39 (2)
1:05:07 (4)
2:17 (18)
1:06:46 (4)
1:39 (4)
1:09:17 (4)
2:31 (10)
1:10:44 (4)
1:27 (13)
1:11:09 (4)
25 (17)
1:11:09  Jörgen Nyman
5   Jyrki Nieminen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:01 (2)
9:02 (5)
7:01 (10)
21:20 (8)
12:18 (14)
26:07 (8)
4:47 (9)
35:21 (7)
9:14 (10)
41:37 (4)
6:16 (4)
49:42 (4)
8:05 (6)
1:00:00 (6)
10:18 (19)
1:04:26 (6)
4:26 (13)
1:06:25 (5)
1:59 (7)
1:08:26 (5)
2:01 (12)
1:10:42 (5)
2:16 (2)
1:12:17 (5)
1:35 (19)
1:12:45 (5)
28 (20)
1:12:45  Jyrki Nieminen
6   Matti Forsberg
Säyneisen Salpa
3:05 (15)
11:01 (14)
7:56 (15)
22:45 (14)
11:44 (12)
27:26 (9)
4:41 (8)
36:13 (8)
8:47 (6)
43:22 (7)
7:09 (10)
52:46 (9)
9:24 (18)
1:01:20 (9)
8:34 (8)
1:05:13 (8)
3:53 (7)
1:07:15 (8)
2:02 (11)
1:09:01 (7)
1:46 (5)
1:11:24 (7)
2:23 (7)
1:12:48 (7)
1:24 (9)
1:13:07 (6)
19 (3)
1:13:07  Matti Forsberg
7   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
4:38 (21)
11:00 (13)
6:22 (4)
21:34 (9)
10:34 (6)
25:59 (7)
4:25 (5)
36:41 (9)
10:42 (19)
43:21 (6)
6:40 (8)
51:51 (7)
8:30 (8)
1:00:48 (8)
8:57 (12)
1:05:04 (7)
4:16 (11)
1:06:43 (6)
1:39 (3)
1:08:40 (6)
1:57 (10)
1:11:20 (6)
2:40 (14)
1:12:44 (6)
1:24 (9)
1:13:12 (7)
28 (20)
1:13:12  Ilkka Nokka
8   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
2:04 (3)
8:37 (3)
6:33 (6)
20:10 (5)
11:33 (11)
24:50 (4)
4:40 (7)
34:25 (6)
9:35 (12)
43:12 (5)
8:47 (18)
51:04 (6)
7:52 (4)
59:45 (5)
8:41 (9)
1:03:32 (5)
3:47 (4)
1:07:03 (7)
3:31 (23)
1:09:21 (8)
2:18 (20)
1:11:58 (8)
2:37 (12)
1:13:29 (8)
1:31 (15)
1:13:56 (8)
27 (18)
1:13:56  Thomas Ekström
9   Ilpo Pietiläinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:18 (8)
10:32 (10)
8:14 (18)
22:03 (10)
11:31 (10)
28:45 (13)
6:42 (17)
37:36 (11)
8:51 (7)
43:31 (9)
5:55 (2)
53:26 (11)
9:55 (20)
1:01:55 (10)
8:29 (6)
1:05:45 (9)
3:50 (6)
1:07:52 (9)
2:07 (14)
1:09:48 (9)
1:56 (9)
1:12:21 (9)
2:33 (11)
1:13:45 (9)
1:24 (9)
1:14:07 (9)
22 (5)
1:14:07  Ilpo Pietiläinen
10   Jyrki Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
2:55 (13)
9:41 (8)
6:46 (8)
20:20 (7)
10:39 (7)
27:56 (11)
7:36 (20)
37:20 (10)
9:24 (11)
43:50 (10)
6:30 (7)
52:20 (8)
8:30 (8)
1:00:45 (7)
8:25 (5)
1:06:19 (10)
5:34 (21)
1:08:24 (10)
2:05 (13)
1:10:26 (10)
2:02 (13)
1:13:16 (10)
2:50 (19)
1:14:40 (10)
1:24 (9)
1:15:03 (10)
23 (7)
1:15:03  Jyrki Kopra
11   Tuomo Laitinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:29 (19)
11:30 (18)
8:01 (17)
23:40 (16)
12:10 (13)
27:55 (10)
4:15 (3)
37:50 (12)
9:55 (15)
44:37 (11)
6:47 (9)
53:18 (10)
8:41 (11)
1:03:22 (11)
10:04 (16)
1:07:46 (11)
4:24 (12)
1:09:50 (11)
2:04 (12)
1:11:59 (11)
2:09 (15)
1:14:43 (11)
2:44 (17)
1:16:03 (11)
1:20 (7)
1:16:27 (11)
24 (10)
1:16:27  Tuomo Laitinen
12   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
2:15 (6)
8:38 (4)
6:23 (5)
19:47 (4)
11:09 (9)
28:02 (12)
8:15 (21)
40:08 (15)
12:06 (22)
46:33 (13)
6:25 (5)
55:34 (12)
9:01 (13)
1:04:58 (12)
9:24 (14)
1:09:13 (12)
4:15 (10)
1:11:04 (12)
1:51 (6)
1:13:13 (12)
2:09 (15)
1:15:43 (12)
2:30 (9)
1:17:14 (12)
1:31 (15)
1:17:38 (12)
24 (10)
1:17:38  Rauno Autio
13   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:04 (3)
7:35 (1)
5:31 (2)
16:36 (1)
9:01 (1)
21:35 (1)
4:59 (11)
29:53 (1)
8:18 (5)
51:37 (19)
21:44 (24)
1:00:17 (18)
8:40 (10)
1:07:52 (15)
7:35 (3)
1:11:38 (14)
3:46 (3)
1:13:10 (13)
1:32 (2)
1:14:44 (13)
1:34 (1)
1:17:03 (13)
2:19 (5)
1:18:22 (13)
1:19 (6)
1:18:46 (13)
24 (10)
1:18:46  Kimmo Gynther
14   Pekka Torvinen
Siilin Rasti
2:15 (6)
9:14 (7)
6:59 (9)
22:28 (12)
13:14 (19)
28:56 (14)
6:28 (15)
37:58 (13)
9:02 (8)
45:25 (12)
7:27 (12)
57:37 (13)
12:12 (23)
1:06:42 (13)
9:05 (13)
1:11:21 (13)
4:39 (18)
1:13:20 (14)
1:59 (7)
1:15:10 (14)
1:50 (8)
1:17:51 (14)
2:41 (15)
1:19:08 (14)
1:17 (4)
1:19:32 (14)
24 (10)
1:19:32  Pekka Torvinen
15   Vesa Takaoja
Olavin Rasti
2:04 (3)
14:16 (22)
12:12 (24)
26:47 (20)
12:31 (15)
35:21 (22)
8:34 (22)
43:21 (21)
8:00 (4)
51:14 (16)
7:53 (13)
59:15 (15)
8:01 (5)
1:08:11 (17)
8:56 (11)
1:12:39 (17)
4:28 (15)
1:14:38 (15)
1:59 (7)
1:16:26 (15)
1:48 (7)
1:18:44 (15)
2:18 (4)
1:20:13 (15)
1:29 (14)
1:20:36 (15)
23 (7)
1:20:36  Vesa Takaoja
16   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
2:39 (12)
11:24 (17)
8:45 (22)
25:14 (18)
13:50 (20)
31:48 (18)
6:34 (16)
41:39 (16)
9:51 (14)
48:55 (14)
7:16 (11)
57:58 (14)
9:03 (14)
1:08:02 (16)
10:04 (16)
1:12:31 (16)
4:29 (16)
1:14:45 (16)
2:14 (17)
1:16:43 (16)
1:58 (11)
1:19:26 (16)
2:43 (16)
1:21:00 (16)
1:34 (18)
1:21:22 (16)
22 (5)
1:21:22  Anders Brink
17   Matti Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:56 (14)
10:48 (11)
7:52 (14)
23:27 (15)
12:39 (16)
28:59 (15)
5:32 (14)
39:34 (14)
10:35 (18)
52:41 (20)
13:07 (21)
1:01:07 (19)
8:26 (7)
1:11:20 (18)
10:13 (18)
1:15:23 (18)
4:03 (9)
1:17:24 (17)
2:01 (10)
1:19:28 (17)
2:04 (14)
1:22:06 (17)
2:38 (13)
1:23:20 (17)
1:14 (3)
1:23:38 (17)
18 (1)
1:23:38  Matti Ilmonen
18   Timo Pietikänen
Pihkaniskat
3:10 (16)
11:08 (15)
7:58 (16)
24:16 (17)
13:08 (18)
31:26 (17)
7:10 (19)
43:06 (19)
11:40 (21)
51:30 (18)
8:24 (15)
1:01:19 (20)
9:49 (19)
1:13:42 (19)
12:23 (22)
1:18:28 (19)
4:46 (19)
1:20:39 (19)
2:11 (15)
1:22:26 (19)
1:47 (6)
1:24:54 (18)
2:28 (8)
1:26:26 (18)
1:32 (17)
1:26:54 (18)
28 (20)
1:26:54  Timo Pietikänen
19   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
3:43 (20)
11:11 (16)
7:28 (13)
22:04 (11)
10:53 (8)
32:08 (19)
10:04 (24)
41:48 (17)
9:40 (13)
49:52 (15)
8:04 (14)
59:15 (15)
9:23 (17)
1:07:34 (14)
8:19 (4)
1:12:00 (15)
4:26 (13)
1:19:00 (18)
7:00 (24)
1:21:35 (18)
2:35 (23)
1:25:16 (19)
3:41 (23)
1:26:36 (19)
1:20 (7)
1:26:55 (19)
19 (3)
1:26:55  Tommi Nietosjärvi
20   Mika Rautio
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:45 (24)
15:00 (23)
7:15 (11)
27:49 (22)
12:49 (17)
32:16 (20)
4:27 (6)
42:45 (18)
10:29 (17)
51:21 (17)
8:36 (17)
1:00:12 (17)
8:51 (12)
1:13:51 (20)
13:39 (23)
1:18:29 (20)
4:38 (17)
1:20:41 (20)
2:12 (16)
1:22:55 (20)
2:14 (18)
1:25:49 (20)
2:54 (20)
1:27:26 (20)
1:37 (21)
1:27:49 (20)
23 (7)
1:27:49  Mika Rautio
21   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:11 (17)
11:51 (19)
8:40 (21)
27:36 (21)
15:45 (22)
33:01 (21)
5:25 (13)
44:19 (22)
11:18 (20)
52:46 (21)
8:27 (16)
1:03:04 (21)
10:18 (21)
1:14:52 (21)
11:48 (21)
1:20:42 (21)
5:50 (23)
1:23:18 (21)
2:36 (21)
1:25:52 (21)
2:34 (22)
1:29:08 (21)
3:16 (21)
1:30:59 (21)
1:51 (23)
1:31:27 (21)
28 (20)
1:31:27  Pauli Savela
22   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
2:30 (10)
10:51 (12)
8:21 (19)
26:10 (19)
15:19 (21)
31:08 (16)
4:58 (10)
43:17 (20)
12:09 (23)
57:16 (22)
13:59 (22)
1:06:35 (22)
9:19 (15)
1:17:36 (22)
11:01 (20)
1:23:17 (22)
5:41 (22)
1:25:50 (22)
2:33 (20)
1:28:16 (22)
2:26 (21)
1:31:02 (22)
2:46 (18)
1:32:42 (22)
1:40 (22)
1:33:09 (22)
27 (18)
1:33:09  Anders Lindahl
23   Hannu Ventomäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:26 (18)
11:54 (20)
8:28 (20)
32:19 (23)
20:25 (24)
39:12 (23)
6:53 (18)
49:28 (23)
10:16 (16)
1:04:59 (23)
15:31 (23)
1:15:56 (23)
10:57 (22)
1:25:30 (23)
9:34 (15)
1:30:39 (23)
5:09 (20)
1:32:56 (23)
2:17 (18)
1:35:12 (23)
2:16 (19)
1:40:00 (23)
4:48 (24)
1:41:36 (23)
1:36 (20)
1:42:00 (23)
24 (10)
1:42:00  Hannu Ventomäki
24   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
5:10 (22)
16:12 (24)
11:02 (23)
33:06 (24)
16:54 (23)
41:59 (24)
8:53 (23)
56:28 (24)
14:29 (24)
1:05:30 (24)
9:02 (19)
1:19:05 (24)
13:35 (24)
1:33:42 (24)
14:37 (24)
1:39:44 (24)
6:02 (24)
1:42:41 (24)
2:57 (22)
1:45:39 (24)
2:58 (24)
1:49:12 (24)
3:33 (22)
1:51:49 (24)
2:37 (24)
1:52:17 (24)
28 (20)
1:52:17  Kasperi Launis
   Markku Mäkelä
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
2:46
10:58
8:12
24:22
13:24
28:47
4:25
36:26
7:39
51:53
15:27
59:00
7:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:12
-
1:23:09
2:57
1:24:30
1:21
1:24:57
27
DNF  Markku Mäkelä
   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:32
9:44
7:12
22:30
12:46
43:51
21:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:01
-
DNF  Kari Hakuli
   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:26
8:49
6:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:38
-
DNF  Mika Kulmala
   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Pasi Pikkarainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English