SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
8,7 km
Finish
9,4 km
 
1.   Mikko Väisänen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:39:00   1:08:28 (1)  1:11:02  
2.   Sören Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  12:27:00   1:08:48 (2)  1:11:40  
3.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   1:10:03 (3)  1:13:09  
4.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  12:06:00   1:11:02 (4)  1:14:11  
5.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:36:00   1:11:35 (5)  1:14:12  
6.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   1:11:49 (6)  1:14:42  
7.   Marko Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:42:00   1:11:53 (7)  1:15:13  
8.   Mikael Salo OK Orient  FIN  12:30:00   1:13:14 (8)  1:16:21  
9.   Jaani Lantela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:27:00   1:16:04 (9)  1:19:19  
10.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  12:03:00   1:16:29 (10)  1:19:53  
11.   Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:33 (11)  1:20:43  
12.   Vesa Hakkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:12:00   1:18:13 (12)  1:21:29  
13.   Iiro Jääskeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   1:21:44 (13)  1:25:29  
14.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  12:15:00   1:22:14 (14)  1:25:52  
15.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:09:00   1:24:39 (15)  1:28:05  
16.   Miikka Huovila Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   1:25:15 (16)  1:28:34  
17.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:51:00   1:26:35 (18)  1:29:48  
18.   Kim Nylund Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   1:25:52 (17)  1:30:21  
19.   Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:21:00   1:27:03 (19)  1:30:24  
20.   Jari Jokela Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:15:00   1:29:01 (20)  1:32:35  
21.   Lasse Torpo Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:21:00   1:30:35 (21)  1:34:01  
22.   Lucas Nylund IF Femman  FIN  10:51:00   1:31:19 (22)  1:34:47  
23.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  11:48:00   1:31:33 (24)  1:35:02  
24.   Ari Hiiri Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:42:00   1:31:31 (23)  1:35:05  
25.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  10:30:00   1:31:53 (25)  1:35:30  
26.   Vesa Tuviala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   1:33:28 (26)  1:36:59  
27.   Petri Tonteri Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:24:00   1:34:48 (27)  1:38:22  
28.   Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:35:27 (28)  1:39:40  
29.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  11:30:00   1:36:35 (29)  1:39:56  
30.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  11:39:00   1:36:54 (30)  1:40:26  
31.   Jarno Riikonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:09:00   1:40:00 (32)  1:43:39  
31.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  11:36:00   1:38:52 (31)  1:43:39  
33.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:18:00   1:40:53 (33)  1:44:33  
34.   Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  11:03:00   1:41:14 (34)  1:45:15  
35.   Juha-Matti Suominen Laitilan Jyske  FIN  10:36:00   1:42:34 (35)  1:47:13  
36.   Juha Skinnari Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:54:00   1:43:49 (36)  1:47:18  
37.   Jukka Jokela Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   1:47:59 (37)  1:52:14  
38.   Jaakko Pitkänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:24:00   1:50:03 (41)  1:53:40  
39.   Thomas Rehn OK Raseborg  FIN  10:27:00   1:49:40 (40)  1:53:44  
40.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  10:15:00   1:49:32 (39)  1:53:56  
41.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  11:00:00   1:49:11 (38)  1:54:51  
42.   Antti Mäkinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:39:00   1:54:25 (42)  1:58:17  
43.   Ville Viisanen Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:21:00   1:56:36 (43)  2:00:42  
44.   Joni Virtanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:18:00   2:09:09 (44)  2:14:52  
45.   Jukka Havento Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:57:00   2:17:30 (45)  2:21:27  
   Tuomas Kivelä Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:33:00      DNS  
   Mika Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00      DNF  
   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma  FIN  11:33:00      DNS  
   Kari Laine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:54:00      DNS  
   Anders Åkerman Hiidenkiertäjät  SWE  12:12:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English