SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H35K1

Finish 6,0 km

12059Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:01
22053Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:25+2:24
32050Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:50+2:49
42049Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:57+2:56
52058Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN49:13+3:12
62019Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN50:29+4:28
72057Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:41+4:40
82055Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN51:12+5:11
92056Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN51:24+5:23
102031Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:47+5:46
112042Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN52:12+6:11
122024Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN52:23+6:22
132048Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN52:47+6:46
142037Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:49+6:48
152044Rami SiivonenRasti-LukkoFIN52:56+6:55
162046Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:00+6:59
172041Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN53:18+7:17
182026Petteri RankinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:23+7:22
192047Marko NärväLynxFIN53:51+7:50
202021Harri PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN54:07+8:06
212022Ari HämäläinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN54:25+8:24
222043Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN54:55+8:54
232035Totte PackalenLynxFIN55:09+9:08
242038Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN55:23+9:22
252032Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN55:43+9:42
262025Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN55:49+9:48
272009Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN56:19+10:18
282052Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN56:28+10:27
292045Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN56:45+10:44
302028Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN57:30+11:29
312012Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN57:40+11:39
322029Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN57:43+11:42
332051Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN58:05+12:04
342034Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN58:46+12:45
352036Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN59:42+13:41
362023Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:00:19+14:18
372008Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:24+14:23
382007Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:00:34+14:33
392040Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:00:35+14:34
402033Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:01:14+15:13
412016Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:01:16+15:15
422005Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:35+15:34
432020Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN1:02:41+16:40
442027Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:02:46+16:45
452011Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN1:06:27+20:26
462017Mikko VainioKooveeFIN1:08:28+22:27
472006Lauri TolkkiTarpian SuuntaFIN1:09:45+23:44
482013Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN1:10:34+24:33
492018Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:27+25:26
502010Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN1:16:16+30:15
512015Mikko RiihimäkiKooveeFIN1:16:54+30:53
522003Ville NummelaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:32:05+46:04
532002Jani MyyryläinenNaviFIN1:33:48+47:47
2054Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDQ
2001Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
2014Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven SisuFINDNS
2030Toni NärväPaimion RastiFINDNS
2039Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNS
2004Erno AaltoLiperin TaimiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English