SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H35

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,3 km
Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:45:00   1:09:46 (2)  1:12:31  
2.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:57:00   1:09:31 (1)  1:12:54  
3.   Timo Ahvenainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:51:00   1:11:05 (3)  1:14:12  
4.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:54:00   1:11:45 (4)  1:14:43  
5.   Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   1:12:03 (5)  1:15:12  
6.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:42:00   1:15:06 (6)  1:18:58  
7.   Jani Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:36:00   1:18:43 (10)  1:21:28  
8.   Marko Närvä Lynx  FIN  12:03:00   1:17:29 (7)  1:21:36  
9.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:54:00   1:18:23 (8)  1:21:50  
10.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:27:00   1:18:48 (11)  1:22:21  
11.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:48:00   1:18:38 (9)  1:22:24  
12.   Juha Villa Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:24:00   1:20:04 (13)  1:23:06  
13.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:57:00   1:20:20 (14)  1:24:20  
14.   Markku Laaksonen Rasti 88  FIN  12:33:00   1:21:17 (15)  1:24:22  
15.   Teemu Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   1:21:25 (16)  1:24:39  
16.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   1:19:28 (12)  1:25:46  
17.   Petteri Rankinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   1:22:47 (17)  1:26:11  
18.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   1:23:08 (18)  1:26:12  
19.   Harri Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:36 (19)  1:27:37  
20.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:18:00   1:24:29 (20)  1:28:05  
21.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   1:24:29 (20)  1:28:23  
22.   Sami Levijoki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:30:00   1:25:26 (22)  1:29:03  
23.   Tapio Perä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:45:00   1:27:20 (23)  1:30:56  
24.   Teemu Ritasalo Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:33:00   1:27:27 (24)  1:31:26  
25.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:09:00   1:28:16 (25)  1:31:44  
26.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:24:00   1:28:44 (26)  1:33:21  
27.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   1:30:30 (27)  1:35:15  
28.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:00:00   1:31:39 (29)  1:35:30  
29.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:15:00   1:30:34 (28)  1:36:19  
30.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00   1:33:37 (30)  1:37:15  
31.   Osmo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:48:00   1:33:57 (31)  1:38:31  
32.   Kalle Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:12:00   1:34:45 (32)  1:40:01  
33.   Simo Laine Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:06:00   1:37:47 (33)  1:42:07  
34.   Toni Louhisola Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:54:00   1:39:17 (34)  1:43:24  
35.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  10:42:00   1:43:18 (35)  1:47:28  
36.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  10:30:00   1:45:06 (36)  1:48:45  
37.   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   1:45:25 (37)  1:48:58  
38.   Mikko Pohjola Lynx  FIN  10:45:00   1:45:38 (38)  1:50:24  
39.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:30:00   1:50:00 (39)  1:53:29  
40.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK  FIN  10:36:00   1:50:04 (40)  1:55:00  
41.   Lauri Tolkki Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:39:00   1:51:15 (41)  1:55:05  
   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:33:00      DNS  
   Jani Vahala Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:51:00      DNS  
   Tero Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:03:00      DNS  
   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:39:00      DNS  
   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  11:48:00      DNF  
   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  11:51:00      DNS  
   Ari Hämäläinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:57:00      DNF  
   Rami Siivonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:15:00      DQ  
   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:39:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English