SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

H35

Starting list

1Sören JanssonIK FalkenFIN10:30:00   191033
2Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN10:33:00   195178
3Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN10:36:00   170372
4Lauri TolkkiTarpian SuuntaFIN10:39:00   205504
5Mikko VainioKooveeFIN10:42:00   157956
6Mikko PohjolaLynxFIN10:45:00   411983
7Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN10:48:00   140338
8Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN10:51:00   182980
9Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:54:00   145579
10Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:57:00   135213
11Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN11:00:00   197380
12Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:03:00   193866
13Simo LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:06:00   191073
14Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:09:00   179952
15Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN11:12:00   175718
16Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN11:15:00   411932
17Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN11:18:00   190788
18Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:21:00   410706
19Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN11:24:00   182696
20Tommy RantalaKarkki-RastiFIN11:27:00   117921
21Jukka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN11:30:00   45553
22Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN11:33:00   169975
23Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN11:36:00   190736
24Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN11:39:00   50700
25Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN11:42:00   159054
26Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN11:45:00   175722
27Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN11:48:00   402533
28Totte PackalenLynxFIN11:51:00   200067
29Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN11:54:00   154120
30Ari HämäläinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:57:00   207928
31Harri PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:00:00   142134
32Marko NärväLynxFIN12:03:00   186438
33Petteri RankinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   55242
34Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN12:09:00   157939
35Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:12:00   202774
36Rami SiivonenRasti-LukkoFIN12:15:00   179286
37Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   412868
38Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:21:00   410785
39Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN12:24:00   142219
40Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN12:27:00   201425
41Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:30:00   191535
42Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN12:33:00   186452
43Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:36:00   199968
44Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:39:00   205422
45Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN12:42:00   204178
46Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN12:45:00   413211
47Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:48:00   159982
48Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:51:00   182769
49Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:54:00   170365
50Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:57:00   402031
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English