SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

D70

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
7:46 (5)
12:45 (2)
4:59 (2)
17:33 (2)
4:48 (2)
24:25 (1)
6:52 (1)
28:04 (1)
3:39 (7)
32:12 (1)
4:08 (8)
34:15 (1)
2:03 (6)
34:47 (1)
32 (8)
34:47  Paula Ketola
2   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:53 (14)
16:05 (8)
5:12 (3)
20:42 (6)
4:37 (1)
29:09 (6)
8:27 (7)
32:23 (3)
3:14 (2)
36:12 (3)
3:49 (3)
37:57 (2)
1:45 (3)
38:24 (2)
27 (2)
38:24  Tuulikki Karvinen
3   Ulla Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
9:02 (6)
15:20 (6)
6:18 (9)
20:27 (5)
5:07 (5)
27:30 (2)
7:03 (2)
31:03 (2)
3:33 (5)
35:27 (2)
4:24 (10)
37:57 (2)
2:30 (16)
38:27 (3)
30 (5)
38:27  Ulla Talvitie
4   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
7:30 (4)
15:02 (5)
7:32 (14)
19:58 (3)
4:56 (3)
28:18 (3)
8:20 (5)
32:26 (4)
4:08 (11)
36:55 (4)
4:29 (12)
38:38 (4)
1:43 (2)
39:08 (4)
30 (5)
39:08  Eeva Tanska
5   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:24 (2)
14:42 (3)
7:18 (13)
20:12 (4)
5:30 (8)
28:33 (4)
8:21 (6)
32:51 (5)
4:18 (13)
37:22 (5)
4:31 (14)
39:33 (5)
2:11 (9)
40:07 (5)
34 (9)
40:07  Eva Reeni
6   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
10:21 (10)
16:17 (9)
5:56 (5)
21:35 (9)
5:18 (7)
28:54 (5)
7:19 (3)
34:11 (6)
5:17 (19)
37:54 (6)
3:43 (2)
39:53 (6)
1:59 (5)
40:22 (6)
29 (3)
40:22  Leena Paatero
7   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
7:12 (1)
15:01 (4)
7:49 (16)
21:07 (7)
6:06 (12)
32:13 (7)
11:06 (8)
35:52 (7)
3:39 (7)
39:45 (7)
3:53 (5)
42:06 (7)
2:21 (13)
42:42 (7)
36 (11)
42:42  Anneli Vilppola
8   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
9:50 (8)
16:03 (7)
6:13 (6)
21:34 (8)
5:31 (9)
33:05 (8)
11:31 (10)
37:25 (8)
4:20 (14)
41:55 (8)
4:30 (13)
44:31 (8)
2:36 (17)
45:00 (8)
29 (3)
45:00  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
9   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
7:26 (3)
11:55 (1)
4:29 (1)
16:56 (1)
5:01 (4)
36:46 (12)
19:50 (20)
39:47 (11)
3:01 (1)
43:18 (10)
3:31 (1)
44:58 (10)
1:40 (1)
45:23 (9)
25 (1)
45:23  Raija Nurmi
10   Raija Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka
9:24 (7)
16:27 (10)
7:03 (12)
22:57 (10)
6:30 (14)
35:19 (9)
12:22 (12)
38:49 (9)
3:30 (4)
42:38 (9)
3:49 (3)
44:47 (9)
2:09 (7)
45:26 (10)
39 (17)
45:26  Raija Lahtinen
11   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
11:40 (17)
17:57 (12)
6:17 (8)
23:57 (12)
6:00 (11)
35:33 (10)
11:36 (11)
39:39 (10)
4:06 (9)
43:46 (11)
4:07 (7)
46:01 (11)
2:15 (10)
46:37 (11)
36 (11)
46:37  Tuula Tulokas
12   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:18 (19)
18:56 (15)
6:38 (11)
24:44 (13)
5:48 (10)
36:02 (11)
11:18 (9)
40:41 (12)
4:39 (17)
44:59 (12)
4:18 (9)
47:51 (12)
2:52 (20)
48:32 (12)
41 (18)
48:32  Kaarina Isoherranen
13   Marke Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:10 (9)
19:27 (16)
9:17 (19)
26:40 (15)
7:13 (19)
44:17 (15)
17:37 (16)
47:45 (15)
3:28 (3)
51:45 (14)
4:00 (6)
53:33 (13)
1:48 (4)
54:11 (13)
38 (15)
54:11  Marke Jalkanen
14   Pirkko Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:54 (15)
18:27 (13)
7:33 (15)
28:36 (17)
10:09 (21)
42:01 (14)
13:25 (13)
46:30 (14)
4:29 (16)
51:21 (13)
4:51 (15)
53:44 (14)
2:23 (14)
54:26 (14)
42 (20)
54:26  Pirkko Latvasto
15   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
10:51 (13)
16:40 (11)
5:49 (4)
23:01 (11)
6:21 (13)
39:54 (13)
16:53 (15)
45:44 (13)
5:50 (22)
52:57 (15)
7:13 (19)
55:17 (15)
2:20 (11)
55:58 (15)
41 (18)
55:58  Marjatta Vauhkonen
16   Anja Tiira
Lynx
24:09 (22)
30:46 (21)
6:37 (10)
37:17 (20)
6:31 (15)
45:12 (18)
7:55 (4)
49:18 (17)
4:06 (9)
54:09 (16)
4:51 (15)
56:19 (16)
2:10 (8)
56:57 (16)
38 (15)
56:57  Anja Tiira
17   Maija Lainema
MS Parma
10:40 (11)
20:21 (18)
9:41 (20)
27:29 (16)
7:08 (18)
45:10 (17)
17:41 (17)
49:26 (18)
4:16 (12)
54:56 (17)
5:30 (18)
57:16 (17)
2:20 (11)
57:50 (17)
34 (9)
57:50  Maija Lainema
18   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:45 (12)
18:55 (14)
8:10 (18)
25:50 (14)
6:55 (17)
44:17 (15)
18:27 (19)
47:51 (16)
3:34 (6)
56:51 (18)
9:00 (21)
59:36 (18)
2:45 (18)
1:00:12 (18)
36 (11)
1:00:12  Gunnel Lindeman
19   Leena Valjakka
Navi
20:12 (20)
26:25 (20)
6:13 (6)
32:59 (19)
6:34 (16)
53:03 (19)
20:04 (21)
58:36 (19)
5:33 (20)
1:03:02 (19)
4:26 (11)
1:05:29 (19)
2:27 (15)
1:06:00 (19)
31 (7)
1:06:00  Leena Valjakka
20   Eira Kiiski
Someron Esa
23:48 (21)
34:04 (22)
10:16 (21)
39:18 (21)
5:14 (6)
54:49 (20)
15:31 (14)
59:14 (20)
4:25 (15)
1:09:50 (20)
10:36 (22)
1:12:41 (20)
2:51 (19)
1:13:18 (20)
37 (14)
1:13:18  Eira Kiiski
21   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:52 (18)
19:56 (17)
8:04 (17)
29:59 (18)
10:03 (20)
1:02:13 (21)
32:14 (22)
1:07:12 (21)
4:59 (18)
1:12:06 (21)
4:54 (17)
1:15:07 (21)
3:01 (21)
1:16:03 (21)
56 (21)
1:16:03  Marja Raatikka
22   Eila Lainema
MS Parma
11:13 (16)
22:49 (19)
11:36 (22)
45:39 (22)
22:50 (22)
1:03:31 (22)
17:52 (18)
1:09:13 (22)
5:42 (21)
1:18:05 (22)
8:52 (20)
1:22:23 (22)
4:18 (22)
1:23:30 (22)
1:07 (22)
1:23:30  Eila Lainema
   Riitta Kolkkala
Rasti-Lukko
17:08
48:15
31:07
54:05
5:50
1:08:36
14:31
1:12:47
4:11
-
-
1:20:21
-
1:21:11
50
DNF  Riitta Kolkkala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English