SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

D65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:49 (25)
10:18 (17)
3:29 (17)
13:31 (12)
3:13 (5)
21:28 (2)
7:57 (1)
25:07 (1)
3:39 (4)
29:44 (1)
4:37 (2)
34:54 (1)
5:10 (9)
39:13 (1)
4:19 (36)
43:18 (1)
4:05 (10)
43:44 (1)
26 (1)
43:44  Ritva Kajava
2   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
3:59 (3)
7:21 (2)
3:22 (15)
13:11 (7)
5:50 (33)
22:09 (4)
8:58 (2)
26:09 (5)
4:00 (11)
30:59 (2)
4:50 (5)
35:55 (2)
4:56 (5)
39:43 (2)
3:48 (22)
44:12 (2)
4:29 (15)
44:41 (2)
29 (8)
44:41  Kaarina Rahkasuo
3   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
4:53 (10)
9:12 (12)
4:19 (27)
13:17 (10)
4:05 (15)
22:27 (5)
9:10 (5)
26:46 (6)
4:19 (15)
31:40 (4)
4:54 (8)
37:35 (3)
5:55 (15)
40:34 (3)
2:59 (5)
44:28 (3)
3:54 (7)
44:58 (3)
30 (12)
44:58  Vellamo Toivonen
4   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:48 (1)
7:31 (3)
3:43 (19)
13:14 (9)
5:43 (32)
22:46 (7)
9:32 (9)
27:22 (7)
4:36 (25)
32:35 (7)
5:13 (15)
38:18 (4)
5:43 (14)
41:09 (4)
2:51 (2)
45:01 (4)
3:52 (4)
45:28 (4)
27 (3)
45:28  Paula Kämäräinen
5   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:32 (29)
11:34 (24)
3:02 (8)
16:36 (22)
5:02 (27)
25:36 (13)
9:00 (3)
28:58 (11)
3:22 (1)
33:46 (9)
4:48 (4)
38:44 (6)
4:58 (6)
41:39 (5)
2:55 (3)
45:45 (5)
4:06 (11)
46:12 (5)
27 (3)
46:12  Sirkka Ketola
6   Helena Mannervesi
Paimion Rasti
4:22 (7)
7:45 (6)
3:23 (16)
11:07 (3)
3:22 (7)
24:16 (9)
13:09 (25)
28:17 (10)
4:01 (12)
33:10 (8)
4:53 (6)
38:35 (5)
5:25 (11)
42:14 (6)
3:39 (18)
46:43 (6)
4:29 (15)
47:15 (6)
32 (21)
47:15  Helena Mannervesi
7   Kaija Dahlman
Rastivarsat
4:08 (4)
9:18 (14)
5:10 (30)
13:29 (11)
4:11 (17)
23:54 (8)
10:25 (14)
27:33 (8)
3:39 (4)
35:44 (13)
8:11 (37)
40:31 (8)
4:47 (3)
43:41 (8)
3:10 (9)
47:38 (7)
3:57 (8)
48:08 (7)
30 (12)
48:08  Kaija Dahlman
8   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (6)
8:18 (8)
3:59 (23)
11:40 (6)
3:22 (7)
21:55 (3)
10:15 (12)
25:40 (3)
3:45 (8)
32:06 (5)
6:26 (27)
40:42 (9)
8:36 (33)
44:00 (9)
3:18 (12)
47:43 (8)
3:43 (2)
48:11 (8)
28 (6)
48:11  Rose-Marie Etholen
9   Saga Pått
IF Minken
5:02 (11)
7:43 (5)
2:41 (2)
11:04 (2)
3:21 (6)
21:16 (1)
10:12 (11)
25:34 (2)
4:18 (14)
32:21 (6)
6:47 (31)
39:02 (7)
6:41 (25)
42:46 (7)
3:44 (20)
48:22 (9)
5:36 (30)
48:54 (9)
32 (21)
48:54  Saga Pått
10   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
3:55 (2)
9:16 (13)
5:21 (32)
16:28 (21)
7:12 (34)
27:54 (18)
11:26 (18)
32:15 (17)
4:21 (17)
36:55 (15)
4:40 (3)
43:45 (12)
6:50 (26)
46:42 (11)
2:57 (4)
50:24 (10)
3:42 (1)
50:50 (10)
26 (1)
50:50  Maija Verha
11   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:07 (17)
11:58 (25)
5:51 (34)
16:20 (20)
4:22 (18)
25:47 (14)
9:27 (8)
30:07 (13)
4:20 (16)
38:49 (17)
8:42 (40)
43:30 (11)
4:41 (1)
46:38 (10)
3:08 (8)
50:31 (11)
3:53 (5)
51:00 (11)
29 (8)
51:00  Eila Pitkänen
12   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
5:40 (15)
8:39 (10)
2:59 (6)
13:49 (13)
5:10 (28)
25:32 (12)
11:43 (20)
30:19 (14)
4:47 (29)
35:29 (12)
5:10 (14)
42:33 (10)
7:04 (27)
46:43 (12)
4:10 (33)
51:50 (12)
5:07 (24)
52:20 (12)
30 (12)
52:20  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
13   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
11:05 (37)
14:55 (32)
3:50 (21)
17:51 (27)
2:56 (1)
27:10 (15)
9:19 (6)
31:48 (16)
4:38 (26)
36:50 (14)
5:02 (11)
44:09 (15)
7:19 (28)
47:13 (13)
3:04 (7)
51:58 (13)
4:45 (21)
52:29 (13)
31 (17)
52:29  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
14   Marja Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:07 (17)
9:27 (15)
3:20 (13)
19:00 (30)
9:33 (38)
30:08 (21)
11:08 (16)
33:59 (21)
3:51 (9)
38:58 (18)
4:59 (9)
43:56 (14)
4:58 (6)
48:02 (15)
4:06 (31)
52:13 (14)
4:11 (12)
52:42 (14)
29 (8)
52:42  Marja Suomalainen
15   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
7:46 (28)
10:15 (16)
2:29 (1)
15:00 (16)
4:45 (22)
25:23 (11)
10:23 (13)
29:35 (12)
4:12 (13)
34:10 (11)
4:35 (1)
44:41 (16)
10:31 (37)
48:02 (15)
3:21 (13)
52:53 (15)
4:51 (23)
53:25 (15)
32 (21)
53:25  Hellevi Laitinen
16   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
9:47 (33)
12:59 (28)
3:12 (10)
16:54 (23)
3:55 (14)
28:26 (19)
11:32 (19)
32:17 (18)
3:51 (9)
37:40 (16)
5:23 (18)
43:50 (13)
6:10 (18)
47:41 (14)
3:51 (24)
53:10 (16)
5:29 (28)
53:41 (16)
31 (17)
53:41  Kaija Lähdekorpi
17   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:51 (8)
7:42 (4)
2:51 (4)
13:13 (8)
5:31 (30)
22:34 (6)
9:21 (7)
26:05 (4)
3:31 (2)
31:08 (3)
5:03 (12)
46:33 (21)
15:25 (41)
49:33 (17)
3:00 (6)
53:26 (17)
3:53 (5)
53:56 (17)
30 (12)
53:56  Eila Seppälä
18   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:52 (9)
7:52 (7)
3:00 (7)
11:15 (4)
3:23 (9)
27:42 (17)
16:27 (32)
31:24 (15)
3:42 (7)
41:41 (24)
10:17 (41)
46:26 (19)
4:45 (2)
49:43 (18)
3:17 (11)
53:30 (18)
3:47 (3)
53:59 (18)
29 (8)
53:59  Marja-Liisa Salonen
19   Hilkka Lankia
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:14 (39)
16:43 (37)
3:29 (17)
20:20 (33)
3:37 (11)
30:14 (22)
9:54 (10)
34:55 (22)
4:41 (27)
41:06 (22)
6:11 (25)
46:27 (20)
5:21 (10)
49:59 (20)
3:32 (16)
54:03 (19)
4:04 (9)
54:30 (19)
27 (3)
54:30  Hilkka Lankia
20   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
14:07 (40)
16:58 (38)
2:51 (4)
20:06 (32)
3:08 (4)
30:36 (24)
10:30 (15)
35:08 (24)
4:32 (24)
41:14 (23)
6:06 (23)
47:25 (23)
6:11 (19)
50:12 (21)
2:47 (1)
54:34 (20)
4:22 (13)
55:07 (20)
33 (25)
55:07  Maria-Leena Törrö
21   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
9:06 (32)
12:20 (27)
3:14 (11)
15:24 (18)
3:04 (3)
24:33 (10)
9:09 (4)
28:11 (9)
3:38 (3)
33:57 (10)
5:46 (20)
45:16 (17)
11:19 (40)
50:19 (22)
5:03 (41)
54:45 (21)
4:26 (14)
55:20 (21)
35 (27)
55:20  Arja Pulkkinen
22   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
10:47 (36)
13:50 (31)
3:03 (9)
18:31 (28)
4:41 (20)
30:27 (23)
11:56 (22)
34:55 (22)
4:28 (22)
40:23 (20)
5:28 (19)
47:03 (22)
6:40 (24)
50:25 (23)
3:22 (14)
55:00 (22)
4:35 (18)
55:35 (22)
35 (27)
55:35  Pirkko Eskola
23   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
5:02 (11)
8:53 (11)
3:51 (22)
13:50 (14)
4:57 (25)
27:40 (16)
13:50 (27)
33:23 (20)
5:43 (37)
39:26 (19)
6:03 (22)
45:45 (18)
6:19 (20)
49:45 (19)
4:00 (30)
55:43 (23)
5:58 (36)
56:14 (23)
31 (17)
56:14  Liisa Sundberg
24   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:28 (20)
10:38 (19)
4:10 (26)
15:23 (17)
4:45 (22)
31:50 (27)
16:27 (32)
37:09 (26)
5:19 (35)
43:26 (26)
6:17 (26)
49:50 (25)
6:24 (21)
53:37 (25)
3:47 (21)
58:58 (24)
5:21 (27)
59:29 (24)
31 (17)
59:29  Ritva Mononen
25   Anne Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:31 (22)
10:37 (18)
4:06 (25)
21:53 (35)
11:16 (39)
34:49 (30)
12:56 (24)
39:13 (29)
4:24 (21)
44:19 (27)
5:06 (13)
50:27 (26)
6:08 (17)
54:04 (26)
3:37 (17)
59:16 (25)
5:12 (25)
59:46 (25)
30 (12)
59:46  Anne Stoor
26   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
5:57 (16)
11:32 (23)
5:35 (33)
17:13 (26)
5:41 (31)
28:35 (20)
11:22 (17)
32:57 (19)
4:22 (18)
40:43 (21)
7:46 (36)
48:53 (24)
8:10 (32)
53:05 (24)
4:12 (35)
59:56 (26)
6:51 (39)
1:00:31 (26)
35 (27)
1:00:31  Liisa Särkkä
27   Leena Hellsten
Rasti 88
5:12 (13)
8:27 (9)
3:15 (12)
11:27 (5)
3:00 (2)
36:22 (32)
24:55 (39)
40:52 (32)
4:30 (23)
45:52 (31)
5:00 (10)
51:58 (28)
6:06 (16)
55:53 (28)
3:55 (26)
1:00:23 (27)
4:30 (17)
1:00:56 (27)
33 (25)
1:00:56  Leena Hellsten
28   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
9:48 (34)
13:37 (30)
3:49 (20)
18:48 (29)
5:11 (29)
30:36 (24)
11:48 (21)
35:40 (25)
5:04 (32)
42:07 (25)
6:27 (28)
51:50 (27)
9:43 (35)
55:47 (27)
3:57 (27)
1:01:24 (28)
5:37 (31)
1:02:00 (28)
36 (33)
1:02:00  Annikka Taitto
29   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:47 (31)
15:49 (34)
7:02 (37)
20:32 (34)
4:43 (21)
33:24 (28)
12:52 (23)
38:20 (28)
4:56 (30)
44:28 (28)
6:08 (24)
53:40 (31)
9:12 (34)
57:37 (30)
3:57 (27)
1:03:14 (29)
5:37 (31)
1:03:50 (29)
36 (33)
1:03:50  Ulla Ahonen
30   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
7:25 (26)
12:10 (26)
4:45 (29)
17:10 (24)
5:00 (26)
31:43 (26)
14:33 (29)
37:31 (27)
5:48 (38)
44:43 (29)
7:12 (34)
52:11 (29)
7:28 (29)
57:04 (29)
4:53 (40)
1:03:58 (30)
6:54 (40)
1:04:36 (30)
38 (38)
1:04:36  Helena Luoma
31   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
6:10 (19)
11:30 (22)
5:20 (31)
15:57 (19)
4:27 (19)
35:18 (31)
19:21 (36)
40:01 (30)
4:43 (28)
45:51 (30)
5:50 (21)
53:27 (30)
7:36 (30)
58:01 (31)
4:34 (39)
1:04:06 (31)
6:05 (37)
1:04:41 (31)
35 (27)
1:04:41  Tuula Ohramaa
32   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
6:29 (21)
10:48 (21)
4:19 (27)
14:40 (15)
3:52 (13)
34:02 (29)
19:22 (37)
40:08 (31)
6:06 (39)
47:20 (32)
7:12 (34)
55:01 (32)
7:41 (31)
58:51 (32)
3:50 (23)
1:04:41 (32)
5:50 (34)
1:05:18 (32)
37 (36)
1:05:18  Beatrice Malmsten
33   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:26 (14)
13:33 (29)
8:07 (38)
17:11 (25)
3:38 (12)
42:22 (37)
25:11 (40)
46:44 (37)
4:22 (18)
52:05 (36)
5:21 (17)
56:58 (34)
4:53 (4)
1:00:51 (34)
3:53 (25)
1:05:26 (34)
4:35 (18)
1:06:01 (33)
35 (27)
1:06:01  Juulia Salmela
34   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
17:10 (42)
20:30 (40)
3:20 (13)
24:40 (36)
4:10 (16)
38:51 (35)
14:11 (28)
42:32 (34)
3:41 (6)
50:54 (35)
8:22 (38)
56:36 (33)
5:42 (13)
1:00:47 (33)
4:11 (34)
1:05:22 (33)
4:35 (18)
1:06:02 (34)
40 (40)
1:06:02  Ann-Mari Sandgren
35   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:10 (5)
6:54 (1)
2:44 (3)
10:19 (1)
3:25 (10)
38:29 (34)
28:10 (42)
43:26 (35)
4:57 (31)
48:19 (33)
4:53 (6)
59:02 (35)
10:43 (39)
1:02:13 (35)
3:11 (10)
1:07:01 (35)
4:48 (22)
1:07:29 (35)
28 (6)
1:07:29  Kristiina Huttunen
36   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
8:44 (30)
17:55 (39)
9:11 (41)
26:55 (39)
9:00 (36)
40:16 (36)
13:21 (26)
45:47 (36)
5:31 (36)
52:31 (37)
6:44 (30)
59:02 (35)
6:31 (22)
1:02:33 (36)
3:31 (15)
1:08:11 (36)
5:38 (33)
1:08:46 (36)
35 (27)
1:08:46  Tuula Havia
37   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
6:37 (23)
14:57 (33)
8:20 (39)
19:50 (31)
4:53 (24)
36:28 (33)
16:38 (34)
41:34 (33)
5:06 (33)
48:29 (34)
6:55 (32)
59:07 (37)
10:38 (38)
1:03:35 (37)
4:28 (38)
1:09:27 (37)
5:52 (35)
1:10:03 (37)
36 (33)
1:10:03  Seija Piiparinen
38   Mare Beilmann
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:41 (24)
10:43 (20)
4:02 (24)
26:50 (38)
16:07 (42)
46:00 (39)
19:10 (35)
51:07 (39)
5:07 (34)
58:04 (39)
6:57 (33)
1:03:43 (38)
5:39 (12)
1:07:40 (38)
3:57 (27)
1:12:59 (38)
5:19 (26)
1:13:40 (38)
41 (41)
1:13:40  Mare Beilmann
39   Pirjo Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
7:36 (27)
16:19 (35)
8:43 (40)
25:40 (37)
9:21 (37)
51:28 (41)
25:48 (41)
55:51 (41)
4:23 (20)
1:01:10 (40)
5:19 (16)
1:06:12 (39)
5:02 (8)
1:10:18 (39)
4:06 (31)
1:16:51 (39)
6:33 (38)
1:17:23 (39)
32 (21)
1:17:23  Pirjo Reinikainen
40   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
17:05 (41)
23:11 (41)
6:06 (35)
31:39 (41)
8:28 (35)
46:14 (40)
14:35 (30)
53:15 (40)
7:01 (41)
1:01:55 (41)
8:40 (39)
1:12:16 (40)
10:21 (36)
1:19:29 (40)
7:13 (42)
1:26:52 (40)
7:23 (42)
1:27:37 (40)
45 (42)
1:27:37  Tuuli Kastemaa
41   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:26 (35)
16:36 (36)
6:10 (36)
29:11 (40)
12:35 (40)
43:57 (38)
14:46 (31)
50:50 (38)
6:53 (40)
57:17 (38)
6:27 (28)
1:32:00 (41)
34:43 (42)
1:36:27 (41)
4:27 (37)
1:43:23 (41)
6:56 (41)
1:44:00 (41)
37 (36)
1:44:00  Orvokki Soikkeli
42   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
11:33 (38)
35:09 (42)
23:36 (42)
49:58 (42)
14:49 (41)
1:12:44 (42)
22:46 (38)
1:27:53 (42)
15:09 (42)
1:38:57 (42)
11:04 (42)
1:45:32 (42)
6:35 (23)
1:49:14 (42)
3:42 (19)
1:54:48 (42)
5:34 (29)
1:55:27 (42)
39 (39)
1:55:27  Anneli Aarniosalo
   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
7:07
10:05
2:58
16:52
6:47
33:48
16:56
37:05
3:17
41:41
4:36
46:35
4:54
-
-
53:17
-
53:44
27
DQ  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English