SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

D60

Finish 3,8 km

1872Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN41:22
2851Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN41:31+9
3857Päivi PuolakkaRasti-PielinenFIN42:30+1:08
4871Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:34+3:12
5852Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN46:12+4:50
6866Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN46:31+5:09
7850Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:57+5:35
8841Marketta SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:54+6:32
9873Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiFIN48:15+6:53
10869Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN48:56+7:34
11864Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN49:23+8:01
12843Gia AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN49:41+8:19
13849Airi SipponenPaimion RastiFIN50:00+8:38
14853Helena KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:12+9:50
15863Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN51:30+10:08
16861Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN52:58+11:36
17845Eila ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN53:32+12:10
18868Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN53:43+12:21
19860Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN53:48+12:26
20848Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN54:39+13:17
835Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:39+13:17
22858Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN54:45+13:23
23829Lea PatronenEspoon AkillesFIN54:52+13:30
24867Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN54:59+13:37
25856Päivi KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:52+14:30
26826Heidi StrangHyvinkään RastiFIN56:38+15:16
27862Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN57:34+16:12
28855Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN59:02+17:40
29854Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN59:42+18:20
30831Margit SuomelaRasti-LukkoFIN59:49+18:27
31865Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:00:24+19:02
32839Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:01:30+20:08
33819Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN1:01:53+20:31
34838Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN1:02:39+21:17
35837Paula KorpinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:05:42+24:20
36830Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:09+24:47
37824Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN1:06:10+24:48
38836Pauliina TienariKyrös-RastiFIN1:08:15+26:53
39822Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:08:58+27:36
40827Arja HeimonenNaviFIN1:09:00+27:38
41818Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:01+31:39
42820Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:14:16+32:54
43859Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:15:01+33:39
44832Pia VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:16:17+34:55
45821Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:18:33+37:11
46825Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:36+37:14
47834Iris KarvonenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:19:17+37:55
48817Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:21:58+40:36
49828Helena KämäräinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:28:34+47:12
50823Sisko MalkkiSavon SuuntaFIN1:33:08+51:46
51833Irma AhonkiviRastikarhutFIN1:40:48+59:26
52844Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:42:48+1:01:26
846Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
842Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFINDNF
870Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFINDNF
847Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FINDNF
840Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English