SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

D50

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Elina Raijas
Kalevan Rasti
7:10 (20)
8:44 (9)
1:34 (1)
12:33 (6)
3:49 (5)
17:51 (3)
5:18 (1)
19:36 (2)
1:45 (1)
26:22 (1)
6:46 (3)
28:07 (1)
1:45 (4)
32:26 (1)
4:19 (4)
34:27 (1)
2:01 (5)
36:11 (1)
1:44 (1)
38:28 (1)
2:17 (2)
39:22 (1)
54 (2)
39:48 (1)
26 (24)
39:48  Elina Raijas
2   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:34 (2)
7:26 (1)
1:52 (5)
11:01 (1)
3:35 (2)
17:05 (1)
6:04 (5)
19:28 (1)
2:23 (13)
27:24 (3)
7:56 (10)
29:01 (3)
1:37 (2)
33:17 (2)
4:16 (3)
35:06 (2)
1:49 (1)
36:51 (2)
1:45 (3)
39:21 (2)
2:30 (4)
40:13 (2)
52 (1)
40:35 (2)
22 (3)
40:35  Aija Koistinen
3   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
5:49 (5)
8:33 (8)
2:44 (28)
12:21 (4)
3:48 (3)
17:52 (4)
5:31 (3)
20:12 (4)
2:20 (11)
27:07 (2)
6:55 (4)
28:55 (2)
1:48 (5)
33:53 (3)
4:58 (18)
35:43 (3)
1:50 (2)
37:46 (3)
2:03 (12)
39:55 (3)
2:09 (1)
40:55 (3)
1:00 (10)
41:19 (3)
24 (10)
41:19  Pirjo Aalto
4   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (1)
8:45 (10)
3:52 (46)
12:51 (7)
4:06 (6)
19:20 (5)
6:29 (9)
21:29 (5)
2:09 (5)
28:14 (4)
6:45 (2)
29:52 (4)
1:38 (3)
34:46 (4)
4:54 (16)
36:43 (4)
1:57 (3)
38:43 (4)
2:00 (10)
41:21 (4)
2:38 (7)
42:18 (4)
57 (5)
42:42 (4)
24 (10)
42:42  Riikka Otsamo
5   Tiina Äijälä
Kangasala SK
6:04 (7)
7:52 (3)
1:48 (3)
11:17 (2)
3:25 (1)
17:29 (2)
6:12 (6)
19:36 (2)
2:07 (4)
28:30 (5)
8:54 (28)
30:32 (5)
2:02 (12)
35:08 (5)
4:36 (9)
37:13 (5)
2:05 (8)
39:28 (5)
2:15 (25)
42:12 (5)
2:44 (12)
43:25 (5)
1:13 (26)
43:51 (5)
26 (24)
43:51  Tiina Äijälä
6   Anne Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:09 (35)
10:47 (24)
1:38 (2)
16:16 (23)
5:29 (28)
21:38 (12)
5:22 (2)
23:40 (11)
2:02 (3)
30:24 (6)
6:44 (1)
32:16 (6)
1:52 (7)
36:14 (6)
3:58 (2)
39:18 (6)
3:04 (44)
41:02 (6)
1:44 (1)
43:49 (6)
2:47 (17)
44:46 (6)
57 (5)
45:11 (6)
25 (19)
45:11  Anne Nurmi
7   Tarja Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:49 (5)
7:57 (4)
2:08 (9)
12:59 (8)
5:02 (19)
19:58 (6)
6:59 (13)
22:14 (6)
2:16 (9)
31:27 (11)
9:13 (31)
33:15 (10)
1:48 (5)
38:03 (10)
4:48 (14)
40:00 (8)
1:57 (3)
41:48 (7)
1:48 (5)
44:16 (7)
2:28 (3)
45:23 (7)
1:07 (18)
45:44 (7)
21 (1)
45:44  Tarja Silvennoinen
8   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
7:39 (23)
9:48 (20)
2:09 (10)
13:56 (11)
4:08 (8)
20:18 (8)
6:22 (7)
22:50 (9)
2:32 (17)
30:38 (8)
7:48 (8)
32:40 (8)
2:02 (12)
37:41 (8)
5:01 (20)
40:14 (9)
2:33 (24)
42:28 (8)
2:14 (24)
45:10 (8)
2:42 (9)
46:26 (8)
1:16 (32)
46:48 (8)
22 (3)
46:48  Arja Lotvonen
9   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
6:05 (8)
8:19 (6)
2:14 (12)
12:28 (5)
4:09 (9)
20:26 (9)
7:58 (22)
23:07 (10)
2:41 (22)
31:05 (10)
7:58 (11)
33:01 (9)
1:56 (9)
37:42 (9)
4:41 (12)
40:37 (10)
2:55 (38)
42:35 (9)
1:58 (9)
45:49 (9)
3:14 (31)
46:54 (9)
1:05 (14)
47:18 (9)
24 (10)
47:18  Liisa Juga
10   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:38 (4)
7:34 (2)
1:56 (6)
13:08 (9)
5:34 (30)
20:05 (7)
6:57 (12)
22:24 (7)
2:19 (10)
30:28 (7)
8:04 (13)
32:32 (7)
2:04 (15)
37:25 (7)
4:53 (15)
39:30 (7)
2:05 (8)
43:13 (11)
3:43 (54)
45:59 (11)
2:46 (14)
47:01 (10)
1:02 (12)
47:25 (10)
24 (10)
47:25  Eija Sipponen
11   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:39 (23)
9:43 (18)
2:04 (7)
14:46 (17)
5:03 (20)
20:27 (10)
5:41 (4)
22:40 (8)
2:13 (8)
31:02 (9)
8:22 (17)
33:56 (11)
2:54 (47)
38:38 (11)
4:42 (13)
41:13 (11)
2:35 (28)
43:08 (10)
1:55 (6)
45:50 (10)
2:42 (9)
47:10 (11)
1:20 (35)
47:37 (11)
27 (35)
47:37  Sirpa Liukkonen
12   Paula Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
9:11 (36)
11:47 (30)
2:36 (25)
15:57 (21)
4:10 (10)
23:28 (16)
7:31 (18)
25:54 (15)
2:26 (15)
33:27 (13)
7:33 (6)
35:35 (12)
2:08 (21)
40:05 (12)
4:30 (7)
42:29 (12)
2:24 (18)
44:25 (12)
1:56 (7)
47:03 (12)
2:38 (7)
48:02 (12)
59 (8)
48:29 (12)
27 (35)
48:29  Paula Savolainen
13   Auli Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:07 (9)
8:51 (12)
2:44 (28)
14:07 (13)
5:16 (22)
21:23 (11)
7:16 (16)
24:45 (13)
3:22 (35)
33:49 (14)
9:04 (30)
35:50 (13)
2:01 (10)
40:47 (13)
4:57 (17)
42:51 (13)
2:04 (6)
44:52 (13)
2:01 (11)
47:37 (13)
2:45 (13)
48:58 (13)
1:21 (36)
49:34 (13)
36 (52)
49:34  Auli Hovikorpi
14   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
8:03 (25)
10:20 (23)
2:17 (14)
14:40 (16)
4:20 (11)
22:17 (14)
7:37 (19)
25:00 (14)
2:43 (25)
33:58 (15)
8:58 (29)
36:17 (15)
2:19 (28)
41:28 (15)
5:11 (24)
43:34 (14)
2:06 (10)
45:46 (14)
2:12 (22)
48:37 (14)
2:51 (19)
49:36 (14)
59 (8)
50:00 (14)
24 (10)
50:00  Sari Koskela
15   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
7:00 (19)
9:25 (16)
2:25 (18)
14:02 (12)
4:37 (15)
24:14 (20)
10:12 (39)
26:23 (17)
2:09 (5)
34:30 (16)
8:07 (14)
36:23 (16)
1:53 (8)
41:40 (16)
5:17 (27)
43:56 (16)
2:16 (13)
46:24 (16)
2:28 (33)
49:00 (16)
2:36 (6)
49:54 (15)
54 (2)
50:16 (15)
22 (3)
50:16  Päivi Lassila
16   Maarit Ritakallio
Lynx
6:10 (11)
8:26 (7)
2:16 (13)
16:34 (26)
8:08 (51)
23:09 (15)
6:35 (10)
26:59 (20)
3:50 (42)
34:43 (17)
7:44 (7)
36:47 (17)
2:04 (15)
41:15 (14)
4:28 (6)
43:43 (15)
2:28 (19)
46:16 (15)
2:33 (36)
48:58 (15)
2:42 (9)
50:32 (16)
1:34 (44)
50:56 (16)
24 (10)
50:56  Maarit Ritakallio
17   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Lynx
11:37 (42)
13:28 (37)
1:51 (4)
17:16 (29)
3:48 (3)
27:43 (30)
10:27 (41)
29:36 (27)
1:53 (2)
36:52 (20)
7:16 (5)
38:22 (19)
1:30 (1)
42:13 (17)
3:51 (1)
45:24 (17)
3:11 (46)
47:09 (17)
1:45 (3)
49:55 (17)
2:46 (14)
51:07 (17)
1:12 (25)
51:35 (17)
28 (38)
51:35  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
18   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
6:36 (15)
8:47 (11)
2:11 (11)
13:11 (10)
4:24 (13)
23:58 (17)
10:47 (42)
27:33 (21)
3:35 (37)
35:34 (18)
8:01 (12)
37:37 (18)
2:03 (14)
43:17 (18)
5:40 (32)
46:19 (19)
3:02 (42)
48:30 (19)
2:11 (20)
51:04 (18)
2:34 (5)
51:58 (18)
54 (2)
52:24 (18)
26 (24)
52:24  Tuija Katajamäki
19   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:06 (46)
15:13 (40)
2:07 (8)
19:38 (37)
4:25 (14)
26:40 (25)
7:02 (14)
29:06 (24)
2:26 (15)
36:57 (21)
7:51 (9)
39:04 (21)
2:07 (20)
43:30 (19)
4:26 (5)
46:04 (18)
2:34 (27)
48:08 (18)
2:04 (13)
51:55 (19)
3:47 (39)
53:18 (19)
1:23 (39)
53:43 (19)
25 (19)
53:43  Vuokko Kirvesmies
20   Heli Antikainen-Pauna
Pargas IF
6:47 (16)
9:18 (15)
2:31 (22)
14:23 (15)
5:05 (21)
23:59 (18)
9:36 (35)
26:21 (16)
2:22 (12)
36:36 (19)
10:15 (43)
38:52 (20)
2:16 (27)
44:27 (20)
5:35 (30)
47:03 (20)
2:36 (29)
49:26 (20)
2:23 (31)
52:23 (20)
2:57 (21)
53:29 (20)
1:06 (16)
53:57 (20)
28 (38)
53:57  Heli Antikainen-Pauna
21   Päivi Einonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:31 (13)
8:56 (13)
2:25 (18)
14:15 (14)
5:19 (24)
21:58 (13)
7:43 (20)
24:30 (12)
2:32 (17)
33:06 (12)
8:36 (21)
35:52 (14)
2:46 (46)
45:21 (22)
9:29 (53)
47:34 (22)
2:13 (12)
49:45 (21)
2:11 (20)
52:53 (22)
3:08 (29)
53:58 (21)
1:05 (14)
54:24 (21)
26 (24)
54:24  Päivi Einonen
22   Satu Marila
Rasti-Nokia
6:08 (10)
9:00 (14)
2:52 (33)
14:51 (18)
5:51 (36)
24:35 (23)
9:44 (36)
26:47 (19)
2:12 (7)
37:08 (22)
10:21 (44)
39:37 (22)
2:29 (34)
44:47 (21)
5:10 (22)
47:26 (21)
2:39 (32)
49:48 (22)
2:22 (30)
52:50 (21)
3:02 (24)
54:12 (22)
1:22 (38)
54:44 (22)
32 (49)
54:44  Satu Marila
23   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:34 (2)
8:13 (5)
2:39 (27)
12:19 (3)
4:06 (6)
27:29 (28)
15:10 (52)
31:09 (29)
3:40 (40)
39:52 (28)
8:43 (23)
42:13 (27)
2:21 (30)
46:43 (25)
4:30 (7)
48:51 (24)
2:08 (11)
51:04 (23)
2:13 (23)
53:57 (23)
2:53 (20)
54:54 (23)
57 (5)
55:15 (23)
21 (1)
55:15  Pauliina Lankinen
24   Tarja Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:27 (30)
10:56 (25)
2:29 (21)
15:46 (20)
4:50 (17)
26:48 (27)
11:02 (43)
29:21 (25)
2:33 (19)
37:52 (24)
8:31 (20)
40:28 (24)
2:36 (39)
46:50 (26)
6:22 (46)
49:12 (26)
2:22 (15)
51:33 (24)
2:21 (28)
54:39 (24)
3:06 (27)
56:10 (24)
1:31 (42)
56:36 (24)
26 (24)
56:36  Tarja Kärkkäinen
25   Rita Linko
Espoon Suunta
8:56 (33)
15:11 (39)
6:15 (51)
21:39 (42)
6:28 (42)
28:27 (31)
6:48 (11)
31:09 (29)
2:42 (24)
39:37 (27)
8:28 (18)
43:51 (30)
4:14 (54)
48:28 (27)
4:37 (10)
50:46 (27)
2:18 (14)
52:50 (27)
2:04 (13)
55:37 (25)
2:47 (17)
56:37 (25)
1:00 (10)
57:01 (25)
24 (10)
57:01  Rita Linko
26   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:21 (28)
11:08 (26)
2:47 (32)
16:33 (24)
5:25 (27)
24:39 (24)
8:06 (24)
28:50 (23)
4:11 (45)
38:39 (26)
9:49 (38)
41:06 (26)
2:27 (33)
46:34 (24)
5:28 (29)
49:07 (25)
2:33 (24)
51:42 (25)
2:35 (37)
56:33 (26)
4:51 (51)
57:52 (26)
1:19 (34)
58:15 (26)
23 (7)
58:15  Anja Mäkelä
26   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:58 (17)
9:43 (18)
2:45 (30)
15:19 (19)
5:36 (32)
24:33 (22)
9:14 (33)
33:58 (37)
9:25 (53)
42:08 (33)
8:10 (15)
44:21 (31)
2:13 (24)
49:00 (29)
4:39 (11)
51:30 (28)
2:30 (22)
53:27 (28)
1:57 (8)
56:37 (27)
3:10 (30)
57:52 (26)
1:15 (30)
58:15 (26)
23 (7)
58:15  Päivi Virekunnas
28   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
8:19 (27)
11:15 (27)
2:56 (34)
16:47 (27)
5:32 (29)
24:06 (19)
7:19 (17)
26:45 (18)
2:39 (21)
37:35 (23)
10:50 (49)
39:41 (23)
2:06 (19)
45:50 (23)
6:09 (43)
48:49 (23)
2:59 (41)
52:18 (26)
3:29 (53)
56:47 (28)
4:29 (49)
58:36 (28)
1:49 (51)
59:05 (28)
29 (43)
59:05  Leena Koivuniemi
29   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
6:35 (14)
9:37 (17)
3:02 (38)
16:02 (22)
6:25 (40)
24:14 (20)
8:12 (25)
28:48 (22)
4:34 (47)
38:15 (25)
9:27 (33)
40:45 (25)
2:30 (35)
50:15 (31)
9:30 (54)
52:45 (31)
2:30 (22)
54:54 (30)
2:09 (18)
57:53 (29)
2:59 (23)
59:29 (29)
1:36 (46)
59:55 (29)
26 (24)
59:55  Arja Vestola
30   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
8:22 (29)
12:04 (33)
3:42 (43)
19:01 (34)
6:57 (45)
26:45 (26)
7:44 (21)
29:33 (26)
2:48 (27)
40:29 (29)
10:56 (50)
43:06 (29)
2:37 (40)
49:06 (30)
6:00 (38)
51:42 (29)
2:36 (29)
54:25 (29)
2:43 (40)
58:08 (30)
3:43 (38)
59:33 (30)
1:25 (40)
59:56 (30)
23 (7)
59:56  Maj-Lis Rantala
31   Tuulikki Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:15 (21)
10:12 (22)
2:57 (35)
18:11 (32)
7:59 (49)
30:38 (38)
12:27 (48)
33:21 (36)
2:43 (25)
43:06 (35)
9:45 (36)
45:07 (33)
2:01 (10)
50:17 (32)
5:10 (22)
52:54 (32)
2:37 (31)
55:00 (31)
2:06 (16)
58:39 (31)
3:39 (37)
1:00:24 (31)
1:45 (49)
1:00:49 (31)
25 (19)
1:00:49  Tuulikki Salmenkylä
32   Terhi Vesanen
Kangasala SK
9:52 (39)
12:49 (34)
2:57 (35)
18:45 (33)
5:56 (38)
27:29 (28)
8:44 (29)
29:54 (28)
2:25 (14)
40:29 (29)
10:35 (46)
42:50 (28)
2:21 (30)
48:58 (28)
6:08 (42)
52:04 (30)
3:06 (45)
55:22 (32)
3:18 (50)
1:00:01 (32)
4:39 (50)
1:01:49 (32)
1:48 (50)
1:02:19 (32)
30 (45)
1:02:19  Terhi Vesanen
33   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
12:56 (44)
15:24 (42)
2:28 (20)
21:49 (43)
6:25 (40)
29:47 (37)
7:58 (22)
33:02 (34)
3:15 (32)
43:32 (37)
10:30 (45)
45:36 (36)
2:04 (15)
52:24 (37)
6:48 (51)
54:47 (36)
2:23 (16)
57:30 (34)
2:43 (40)
1:00:32 (33)
3:02 (24)
1:02:11 (33)
1:39 (47)
1:02:37 (33)
26 (24)
1:02:37  Tiina Mäkelä
34   Marja Kankaanranta
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:36 (22)
11:35 (29)
3:59 (48)
16:51 (28)
5:16 (22)
29:41 (35)
12:50 (50)
33:17 (35)
3:36 (39)
43:11 (36)
9:54 (39)
45:52 (37)
2:41 (45)
51:53 (36)
6:01 (40)
54:39 (35)
2:46 (37)
57:34 (35)
2:55 (45)
1:01:09 (34)
3:35 (35)
1:02:23 (34)
1:14 (28)
1:02:54 (34)
31 (47)
1:02:54  Marja Kankaanranta
35   Kirsti Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
13:37 (48)
16:08 (44)
2:31 (22)
21:06 (41)
4:58 (18)
29:46 (36)
8:40 (28)
32:27 (33)
2:41 (22)
42:29 (34)
10:02 (40)
45:07 (33)
2:38 (43)
50:48 (34)
5:41 (33)
53:32 (33)
2:44 (36)
56:07 (33)
2:35 (37)
1:01:14 (35)
5:07 (54)
1:02:43 (35)
1:29 (41)
1:03:14 (35)
31 (47)
1:03:14  Kirsti Salmi
36   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:52 (41)
13:16 (35)
2:24 (17)
18:04 (31)
4:48 (16)
33:48 (45)
15:44 (53)
36:53 (41)
3:05 (30)
45:38 (42)
8:45 (25)
47:43 (40)
2:05 (18)
53:45 (41)
6:02 (41)
56:26 (39)
2:41 (34)
58:41 (39)
2:15 (25)
1:01:45 (36)
3:04 (26)
1:02:55 (36)
1:10 (23)
1:03:21 (36)
26 (24)
1:03:21  Sirpa Suhonen
37   Maija Virta
Pihkaniskat
9:32 (37)
11:54 (31)
2:22 (15)
19:43 (38)
7:49 (48)
28:31 (33)
8:48 (30)
32:20 (32)
3:49 (41)
42:00 (32)
9:40 (35)
45:09 (35)
3:09 (49)
51:50 (35)
6:41 (50)
55:13 (37)
3:23 (48)
58:12 (37)
2:59 (46)
1:02:32 (38)
4:20 (47)
1:03:40 (38)
1:08 (20)
1:04:04 (37)
24 (10)
1:04:04  Maija Virta
38   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
8:13 (26)
11:31 (28)
3:18 (41)
19:02 (35)
7:31 (47)
28:29 (32)
9:27 (34)
31:38 (31)
3:09 (31)
41:43 (31)
10:05 (42)
44:23 (32)
2:40 (44)
50:47 (33)
6:24 (47)
54:28 (34)
3:41 (51)
57:47 (36)
3:19 (51)
1:02:04 (37)
4:17 (45)
1:03:39 (37)
1:35 (45)
1:04:16 (38)
37 (54)
1:04:16  Tarja Jokikokko
39   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Rasti-Kurikka
14:29 (50)
18:24 (48)
3:55 (47)
23:48 (47)
5:24 (26)
30:56 (40)
7:08 (15)
36:53 (41)
5:57 (50)
45:37 (41)
8:44 (24)
47:45 (41)
2:08 (21)
53:00 (39)
5:15 (25)
57:10 (41)
4:10 (52)
59:14 (41)
2:04 (13)
1:02:45 (39)
3:31 (34)
1:04:01 (39)
1:16 (32)
1:04:27 (39)
26 (24)
1:04:27  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
40   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
12:59 (45)
16:42 (46)
3:43 (44)
22:23 (44)
5:41 (34)
31:23 (42)
9:00 (31)
34:22 (39)
2:59 (28)
45:05 (39)
10:43 (48)
47:42 (39)
2:37 (40)
53:29 (40)
5:47 (36)
56:41 (40)
3:12 (47)
59:02 (40)
2:21 (28)
1:03:24 (41)
4:22 (48)
1:04:45 (40)
1:21 (36)
1:05:10 (40)
25 (19)
1:05:10  Merja Toivonen
41   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:03 (34)
13:22 (36)
4:19 (50)
19:09 (36)
5:47 (35)
31:00 (41)
11:51 (45)
35:21 (40)
4:21 (46)
44:46 (38)
9:25 (32)
47:18 (38)
2:32 (36)
52:55 (38)
5:37 (31)
55:28 (38)
2:33 (24)
58:14 (38)
2:46 (42)
1:03:14 (40)
5:00 (53)
1:05:24 (41)
2:10 (54)
1:05:50 (41)
26 (24)
1:05:50  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
42   Carola Penger
Pargas IF
6:58 (17)
10:02 (21)
3:04 (39)
16:33 (24)
6:31 (43)
28:37 (34)
12:04 (47)
40:25 (45)
11:48 (54)
49:15 (44)
8:50 (26)
51:41 (44)
2:26 (32)
56:47 (44)
5:06 (21)
59:15 (43)
2:28 (19)
1:01:24 (43)
2:09 (18)
1:04:22 (42)
2:58 (22)
1:05:28 (42)
1:06 (16)
1:05:58 (42)
30 (45)
1:05:58  Carola Penger
43   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:12 (49)
16:46 (47)
2:34 (24)
22:48 (45)
6:02 (39)
33:09 (43)
10:21 (40)
38:09 (44)
5:00 (49)
47:54 (43)
9:45 (36)
50:29 (43)
2:35 (37)
56:42 (43)
6:13 (44)
59:37 (44)
2:55 (38)
1:01:43 (44)
2:06 (16)
1:04:59 (43)
3:16 (32)
1:06:14 (43)
1:15 (30)
1:06:41 (43)
27 (35)
1:06:41  Merja Airaksinen
44   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
12:38 (43)
15:23 (41)
2:45 (30)
20:57 (40)
5:34 (30)
30:50 (39)
9:53 (37)
34:12 (38)
3:22 (35)
45:33 (40)
11:21 (51)
49:12 (42)
3:39 (53)
55:37 (42)
6:25 (48)
58:33 (42)
2:56 (40)
1:01:23 (42)
2:50 (44)
1:05:16 (44)
3:53 (41)
1:06:25 (44)
1:09 (22)
1:06:50 (44)
25 (19)
1:06:50  Saija Laurila
45   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
20:44 (51)
23:06 (50)
2:22 (15)
27:28 (48)
4:22 (12)
38:56 (47)
11:28 (44)
41:32 (46)
2:36 (20)
50:23 (46)
8:51 (27)
52:58 (45)
2:35 (37)
58:39 (46)
5:41 (33)
1:02:54 (46)
4:15 (53)
1:05:25 (46)
2:31 (35)
1:09:00 (45)
3:35 (35)
1:10:07 (45)
1:07 (18)
1:10:35 (45)
28 (38)
1:10:35  Sari Maijala
46   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:32 (31)
20:51 (49)
12:19 (53)
30:30 (49)
9:39 (52)
39:38 (49)
9:08 (32)
42:41 (49)
3:03 (29)
50:58 (47)
8:17 (16)
53:10 (47)
2:12 (23)
58:35 (45)
5:25 (28)
1:01:03 (45)
2:28 (19)
1:04:26 (45)
3:23 (52)
1:09:17 (46)
4:51 (51)
1:10:28 (46)
1:11 (24)
1:10:56 (46)
28 (38)
1:10:56  Terttu Lahtinen
47   Anne Mäntynen
Kalevan Rasti
8:48 (32)
11:56 (32)
3:08 (40)
17:19 (30)
5:23 (25)
39:01 (48)
21:42 (54)
42:36 (48)
3:35 (37)
53:11 (48)
10:35 (46)
56:41 (48)
3:30 (51)
1:01:57 (48)
5:16 (26)
1:05:00 (48)
3:03 (43)
1:07:15 (47)
2:15 (25)
1:10:21 (47)
3:06 (27)
1:11:29 (47)
1:08 (20)
1:11:51 (47)
22 (3)
1:11:51  Anne Mäntynen
48   Sirkka Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:29 (12)
15:45 (43)
9:16 (52)
34:36 (50)
18:51 (54)
40:59 (50)
6:23 (8)
47:31 (51)
6:32 (51)
56:12 (50)
8:41 (22)
58:25 (50)
2:13 (24)
1:03:25 (50)
5:00 (19)
1:05:29 (49)
2:04 (6)
1:08:10 (49)
2:41 (39)
1:10:56 (48)
2:46 (14)
1:12:10 (48)
1:14 (28)
1:12:43 (48)
33 (51)
1:12:43  Sirkka Oikarinen
49   Päivi Miettinen
Vakka-Rasti
9:51 (38)
13:40 (38)
3:49 (45)
20:47 (39)
7:07 (46)
33:20 (44)
12:33 (49)
37:16 (43)
3:56 (43)
49:30 (45)
12:14 (54)
53:02 (46)
3:32 (52)
1:00:48 (47)
7:46 (52)
1:04:26 (47)
3:38 (50)
1:07:25 (48)
2:59 (46)
1:11:34 (49)
4:09 (44)
1:13:37 (49)
2:03 (53)
1:14:09 (49)
32 (49)
1:14:09  Päivi Miettinen
50   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
13:19 (47)
16:16 (45)
2:57 (35)
23:02 (46)
6:46 (44)
35:05 (46)
12:03 (46)
42:31 (47)
7:26 (52)
54:41 (49)
12:10 (53)
56:54 (49)
2:13 (24)
1:02:54 (49)
6:00 (38)
1:08:07 (50)
5:13 (54)
1:10:56 (50)
2:49 (43)
1:14:44 (50)
3:48 (40)
1:15:48 (50)
1:04 (13)
1:16:16 (50)
28 (38)
1:16:16  Tarja Pajunen
51   Taina Shemeikka
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
10:33 (40)
26:47 (52)
16:14 (54)
34:48 (51)
8:01 (50)
43:23 (51)
8:35 (27)
47:23 (50)
4:00 (44)
57:02 (51)
9:39 (34)
1:00:13 (51)
3:11 (50)
1:06:52 (51)
6:39 (49)
1:10:16 (51)
3:24 (49)
1:13:18 (51)
3:02 (48)
1:17:37 (51)
4:19 (46)
1:18:50 (51)
1:13 (26)
1:19:19 (51)
29 (43)
1:19:19  Taina Shemeikka
52   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
31:51 (54)
34:28 (53)
2:37 (26)
40:21 (53)
5:53 (37)
48:54 (53)
8:33 (26)
53:40 (53)
4:46 (48)
1:03:42 (53)
10:02 (40)
1:06:41 (53)
2:59 (48)
1:12:28 (53)
5:47 (36)
1:14:51 (53)
2:23 (16)
1:17:16 (52)
2:25 (32)
1:21:13 (52)
3:57 (42)
1:23:14 (52)
2:01 (52)
1:23:40 (52)
26 (24)
1:23:40  Soili Kuittinen
53   Outi Markki
Espoon Suunta
22:22 (52)
26:26 (51)
4:04 (49)
37:56 (52)
11:30 (53)
47:57 (52)
10:01 (38)
51:13 (52)
3:16 (33)
1:03:14 (52)
12:01 (52)
1:05:51 (52)
2:37 (40)
1:12:04 (52)
6:13 (44)
1:14:44 (52)
2:40 (33)
1:17:46 (53)
3:02 (48)
1:21:43 (53)
3:57 (42)
1:23:23 (53)
1:40 (48)
1:23:59 (53)
36 (52)
1:23:59  Outi Markki
54   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
31:30 (53)
35:04 (54)
3:34 (42)
40:43 (54)
5:39 (33)
53:43 (54)
13:00 (51)
57:00 (54)
3:17 (34)
1:05:29 (54)
8:29 (19)
1:07:48 (54)
2:19 (28)
1:13:31 (54)
5:43 (35)
1:16:13 (54)
2:42 (35)
1:18:43 (54)
2:30 (34)
1:22:05 (54)
3:22 (33)
1:23:36 (54)
1:31 (42)
1:24:00 (54)
24 (10)
1:24:00  Terttu Jalanto
   Anna-Lea Rantalainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:48
13:15
2:27
19:46
6:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anna-Lea Rantalainen
   Jaana Miettinen
Turun Suunnistajat
10:26
16:45
6:19
20:44
3:59
31:19
10:35
39:57
8:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:43
-
DNF  Jaana Miettinen
   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
18:14
22:54
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:44
-
DNF  Sinikka Kukkola
   Lea Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11:21
13:59
2:38
19:15
5:16
-
-
-
-
55:00
-
56:58
1:58
1:01:33
4:35
1:04:40
3:07
1:06:46
2:06
1:10:47
4:01
1:11:59
1:12
1:12:28
29
DQ  Lea Martikainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English