SM-pitkämatka R2, Rasti-Vihti

D35

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,1 km
Finish
5,8 km
 
1.   Elli Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:37:00   44:29 (1)  48:12  
2.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  11:16:00   47:14 (2)  51:47  
3.   Kaisa Laapas Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:01:00   49:21 (3)  53:14  
4.   Riina Rintamäki SK Uusi  FIN  11:25:00   49:24 (4)  53:25  
5.   Maaret Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:34:00   50:07 (5)  53:57  
6.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx  FIN  11:10:00   51:55 (7)  55:56  
7.   Riikka Kivelä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:04:00   51:50 (6)  56:32  
8.   Dina Alexandersson Pargas IF  FIN  11:31:00   52:50 (8)  57:22  
9.   Paula Porkka Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:22:00   53:43 (9)  58:06  
10.   Minna Ryyppö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   56:16 (10)  1:00:24  
11.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   56:48 (12)  1:00:47  
12.   Anu Tahvanainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:13:00   56:35 (11)  1:01:01  
13.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   1:00:10 (13)  1:05:10  
14.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  11:58:00   1:00:18 (14)  1:05:30  
15.   Auli Packalen Lynx  FIN  11:40:00   1:01:42 (15)  1:05:57  
16.   Satu Sintonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:43:00   1:02:39 (16)  1:07:19  
17.   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:01:00   1:03:22 (18)  1:08:12  
18.   Tiina Isoniemi Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:07:00   1:02:41 (17)  1:08:22  
19.   Mari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   1:03:31 (19)  1:08:28  
20.   Niina Laakso Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:55:00   1:04:10 (20)  1:08:33  
21.   Kaisa Kurittu Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:52:00   1:07:51 (21)  1:12:54  
22.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:55:00   1:08:31 (22)  1:13:53  
23.   Johanna Niittymäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00      1:13:59  
24.   Kristiina Vaano OK77  FIN  10:52:00   1:09:41 (23)  1:14:04  
25.   Maija Huhtala Rastihaukat  FIN  10:19:00   1:11:45 (24)  1:18:22  
26.   Jenni Castrén Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:34:00   1:11:47 (25)  1:18:41  
27.   Pirjo Knuuti Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   1:15:55 (26)  1:21:22  
28.   Leena Lehtoranta Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:31:00   1:17:47 (27)  1:23:38  
29.   Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   1:18:28 (28)  1:24:10  
30.   Jaana Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  10:58:00   1:18:30 (29)  1:24:28  
31.   Katri Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:28:00   1:20:52 (30)  1:26:20  
32.   Annette Langels Närpes OK  FIN  10:22:00   1:21:55 (31)  1:27:34  
33.   Kirsi Salonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  10:40:00   1:24:25 (32)  1:30:04  
34.   Hanna Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:04:00   1:26:47 (33)  1:33:31  
35.   Mari Laurinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:13:00   1:29:12 (34)  1:36:11  
36.   Kati Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  10:49:00   1:32:24 (35)  1:38:56  
37.   Mervi Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:46:00   1:34:06 (36)  1:41:00  
38.   Tiina Moilanen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:01:00   1:40:04 (37)  1:46:33  
   Laura Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:07:00      DNS  
   Jonna Eeva Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:25:00      DNS  
   Hanna Kangasaho Lynx  FIN  10:37:00      DNS  
   Anne Kataja Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:43:00      DNS  
   Heli Urpalainen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:46:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English