Väinänperän keskimatka 1.6.2014

H21A

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,49 km
 
1.   Santeri Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  12:04:00   34:42  
2.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:10:00   35:45  
3.   Elmeri Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   36:12  
4.   Topi Anjala Koovee  FIN  11:02:00   36:34  
4.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:56:00   36:34  
6.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:40:00   36:51  
7.   Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:32:00   37:45  
8.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK  FIN  11:38:00   37:47  
9.   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:24:00   38:09  
10.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:16:00   38:14  
11.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  11:58:00   38:30  
12.   Raino Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:36:00   38:50  
13.   Antti Rantala Kangasala SK  FIN  12:28:00   39:00  
14.   Antti Iivari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:22:00   39:03  
15.   Petri Annila Koovee  FIN  11:42:00   39:15  
16.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:04:00   39:34  
17.   Lauri Linnainmaa Koovee  FIN  12:34:00   39:40  
18.   Jani Nissinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:50:00   40:01  
19.   Pekka Itävuo Koovee  FIN  12:16:00   40:07  
20.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:52:00   40:46  
21.   Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00   41:01  
22.   Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:40:00   41:32  
23.   Guy Sabo-Bar Koovee  FIN  12:20:00   42:14  
24.   Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:00:00   42:36  
25.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  12:02:00   42:49  
26.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  11:12:00   42:52  
27.   Jaakko Skog Koovee  FIN  11:54:00   43:15  
28.   Mikko Kivelä Kangasala SK  FIN  11:06:00   43:36  
29.   Severi Valkamo Koovee  FIN  12:44:00   43:51  
30.   Samuel Korhonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   44:36  
31.   Harri Räty Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:38:00   44:56  
32.   Vilho Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:48:00   45:37  
33.   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:56:00   46:27  
34.   Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  12:42:00   46:30  
35.   Jyrki Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   47:34  
36.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   47:39  
37.   Eero Markkila Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:46:00   48:11  
37.   Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:10:00   48:11  
39.   Pekka Putaja Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:24:00   48:14  
40.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK  FIN  11:22:00   49:02  
41.   Jussi Seppä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:52:00   49:17  
42.   Henri Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:26:00   50:07  
43.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:06:00   50:57  
44.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN  11:44:00   51:26  
45.   Antti Malm Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   52:09  
46.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:18:00   52:58  
47.   Akseli Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:18:00   52:59  
48.   Juha Jokela Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:30:00   56:27  
49.   Antti Norkio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   1:01:23  
50.   Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   1:02:21  
51.   Miikka Korhonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:08:00   1:08:04  
52.   Matti Raitoharju Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:28:00   1:09:19  
   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   DNS  
   Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  11:20:00   DNS  
   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:32:00   DNS  
   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:08:00   DNS  
   Ville Repo Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:12:00   DNS  
   Toni Närvä Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:48:00   DNS  
   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:54:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English