Avoin ÖID:n Yösuunnistusmestaruuskilpailu Pietarsaaressa 12.9.2014 IF Brahe

H65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
1:28 (1)
4:37 (1)
3:09 (3)
6:06 (2)
1:29 (3)
15:01 (2)
8:55 (2)
17:42 (1)
2:41 (2)
20:43 (1)
3:01 (2)
25:20 (1)
4:37 (2)
27:02 (1)
1:42 (4)
31:37 (1)
4:35 (5)
34:08 (1)
2:31 (4)
38:17 (1)
4:09 (7)
40:55 (1)
2:38 (2)
43:42 (1)
2:47 (7)
44:05 (1)
23 (2)
44:05  Sven-Olof Backman
2   Björn Forsén
Närpes OK
1:53 (4)
5:10 (4)
3:17 (5)
6:42 (4)
1:32 (5)
14:44 (1)
8:02 (1)
18:29 (2)
3:45 (5)
21:50 (2)
3:21 (4)
26:39 (2)
4:49 (4)
28:21 (2)
1:42 (4)
32:41 (2)
4:20 (4)
35:05 (2)
2:24 (3)
38:35 (3)
3:30 (3)
41:21 (2)
2:46 (4)
43:54 (2)
2:33 (4)
44:21 (2)
27 (4)
44:21  Björn Forsén
3   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
1:51 (3)
4:39 (2)
2:48 (1)
6:03 (1)
1:24 (2)
16:48 (5)
10:45 (5)
19:30 (4)
2:42 (3)
22:35 (3)
3:05 (3)
27:18 (3)
4:43 (3)
28:48 (3)
1:30 (1)
32:55 (3)
4:07 (2)
35:09 (3)
2:14 (1)
38:17 (1)
3:08 (2)
42:45 (3)
4:28 (10)
45:51 (3)
3:06 (8)
46:18 (3)
27 (4)
46:18  Roy Torrkulla
4   Torvald Haldin
IF Femman
1:55 (5)
5:33 (7)
3:38 (8)
7:17 (7)
1:44 (7)
16:15 (4)
8:58 (3)
20:49 (5)
4:34 (9)
25:49 (5)
5:00 (9)
32:48 (4)
6:59 (8)
34:35 (4)
1:47 (6)
38:47 (4)
4:12 (3)
41:06 (4)
2:19 (2)
44:39 (4)
3:33 (4)
47:23 (4)
2:44 (3)
49:46 (4)
2:23 (3)
50:08 (4)
22 (1)
50:08  Torvald Haldin
5   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
2:26 (9)
6:25 (9)
3:59 (9)
7:54 (8)
1:29 (3)
26:18 (8)
18:24 (9)
28:44 (8)
2:26 (1)
31:21 (7)
2:37 (1)
35:54 (6)
4:33 (1)
37:31 (6)
1:37 (2)
41:28 (6)
3:57 (1)
44:07 (6)
2:39 (5)
47:11 (6)
3:04 (1)
49:42 (6)
2:31 (1)
51:55 (5)
2:13 (2)
52:18 (5)
23 (2)
52:18  Håkan Rauma
6   Måns Åkerblom
Gamlakarleby IF
1:50 (2)
5:04 (3)
3:14 (4)
6:47 (5)
1:43 (6)
16:00 (3)
9:13 (4)
19:09 (3)
3:09 (4)
23:12 (4)
4:03 (5)
33:25 (5)
10:13 (10)
35:18 (5)
1:53 (7)
40:04 (5)
4:46 (6)
43:04 (5)
3:00 (7)
46:55 (5)
3:51 (6)
49:41 (5)
2:46 (4)
52:26 (6)
2:45 (5)
52:57 (6)
31 (8)
52:57  Måns Åkerblom
7   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
2:15 (8)
5:17 (5)
3:02 (2)
6:40 (3)
1:23 (1)
24:38 (7)
17:58 (7)
28:24 (7)
3:46 (6)
32:28 (8)
4:04 (6)
37:25 (7)
4:57 (5)
39:06 (7)
1:41 (3)
43:57 (7)
4:51 (7)
48:05 (7)
4:08 (9)
52:42 (7)
4:37 (9)
56:34 (7)
3:52 (8)
59:19 (7)
2:45 (5)
59:49 (7)
30 (6)
59:49  Stig Sundqvist
8   Ralf Skåtar
IF Minken
2:12 (7)
7:41 (10)
5:29 (10)
9:58 (10)
2:17 (10)
22:34 (6)
12:36 (6)
26:50 (6)
4:16 (7)
31:11 (6)
4:21 (7)
38:40 (8)
7:29 (9)
40:56 (8)
2:16 (9)
46:21 (8)
5:25 (8)
49:43 (8)
3:22 (8)
53:30 (8)
3:47 (5)
57:20 (8)
3:50 (7)
59:29 (8)
2:09 (1)
1:00:00 (8)
31 (8)
1:00:00  Ralf Skåtar
9   Karl Gustav Norrgrann
Närpes OK
2:28 (10)
6:00 (8)
3:32 (7)
8:09 (9)
2:09 (9)
26:23 (9)
18:14 (8)
30:45 (9)
4:22 (8)
35:19 (9)
4:34 (8)
41:41 (9)
6:22 (6)
44:30 (9)
2:49 (10)
50:03 (9)
5:33 (9)
56:44 (9)
6:41 (10)
1:05:09 (9)
8:25 (10)
1:09:14 (9)
4:05 (9)
1:13:02 (9)
3:48 (10)
1:13:42 (9)
40 (10)
1:13:42  Karl Gustav Norrgrann
10   Henry Byskata
IF Femman
1:57 (6)
5:25 (6)
3:28 (6)
7:16 (6)
1:51 (8)
40:11 (10)
32:55 (10)
49:23 (10)
9:12 (10)
57:36 (10)
8:13 (10)
1:04:25 (10)
6:49 (7)
1:06:36 (10)
2:11 (8)
1:13:32 (10)
6:56 (10)
1:16:26 (10)
2:54 (6)
1:20:38 (10)
4:12 (8)
1:24:20 (10)
3:42 (6)
1:27:38 (10)
3:18 (9)
1:28:08 (10)
30 (6)
1:28:08  Henry Byskata
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English