Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H21E

Starting list

101Kuba DragowskiOK RaseborgPOL15:46:00   156050
102Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN15:47:00   157939
103Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN15:48:00   93639
104Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:49:00   480682
105Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN15:50:00   180702
106Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR15:51:00   145033
107Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:52:00   191437
108Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN15:53:00   154120
109Sergey GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS15:54:00   130814
110Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN15:55:00   79386
111Lauri TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:56:00   201870
112Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:57:00   485527
113Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:58:00   169960
114Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN15:59:00   74890
115Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:00:00   412830
116Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN16:01:00   183046
117Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS16:02:00   53489
118Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN16:03:00   188554
119Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:04:00   180367
120Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:05:00   402831
121Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:06:00   189782
122Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN16:07:00   152451
123Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:08:00   409500
124Andrei BaryshnikovHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:09:00   201871
125Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:10:00   157623
126Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN16:11:00   199772
127Kenny KivikasKooveeEST16:12:00   202767
128Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:13:00   179277
129Otto SundIF FemmanFIN16:14:00   161113
130Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN16:15:00   157580
131Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:16:00   413120
132Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:17:00   413260
133Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:18:00   56760
134Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:19:00   112540
135Alexey SidorovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:20:00   83562
136Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:21:00   196619
137Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:22:00   194295
138Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:23:00   188584
139Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS16:24:00   65793
140Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST16:25:00   93051
141Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN16:26:00   125940
142Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:27:00   188607
143Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN16:28:00   152119
144Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN16:29:00   189971
145Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:30:00   177504
146Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS16:31:00   65799
147Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA16:32:00   146651
148Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:33:00   157527
149Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFIN16:34:00   409490
150Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:35:00   182902
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English