Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H20E

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Otto Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
59 (1)
1:35 (2)
36 (7)
2:24 (1)
49 (1)
2:34 (1)
10 (1)
4:44 (1)
2:10 (4)
5:25 (1)
41 (1)
6:16 (1)
51 (9)
7:09 (1)
53 (1)
7:22 (1)
13 (3)
8:42 (1)
1:20 (1)
9:19 (1)
37 (4)
9:56 (1)
37 (3)
12:20 (1)
2:24 (6)
13:12 (1)
52 (3)
13:54 (1)
42 (2)
14:18 (1)
24 (5)
14:40 (1)
22 (2)
14:40  Otto Loukkalahti
2   Arto Talvinen
MS Parma
1:00 (4)
1:35 (2)
35 (3)
2:24 (1)
49 (1)
2:36 (3)
12 (10)
4:48 (2)
2:12 (6)
5:31 (2)
43 (2)
6:18 (2)
47 (1)
7:23 (4)
1:05 (11)
7:36 (4)
13 (3)
8:57 (4)
1:21 (3)
9:33 (3)
36 (1)
10:10 (3)
37 (3)
12:30 (2)
2:20 (2)
13:21 (2)
51 (1)
14:04 (2)
43 (4)
14:28 (2)
24 (5)
14:51 (2)
23 (6)
14:51  Arto Talvinen
3   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
1:06 (10)
1:42 (8)
36 (7)
2:41 (12)
59 (12)
2:52 (12)
11 (6)
5:02 (10)
2:10 (4)
5:45 (8)
43 (2)
6:34 (7)
49 (3)
7:27 (6)
53 (1)
7:40 (5)
13 (3)
9:01 (5)
1:21 (3)
9:39 (5)
38 (6)
10:19 (6)
40 (9)
12:39 (6)
2:20 (2)
13:30 (5)
51 (1)
14:10 (3)
40 (1)
14:32 (3)
22 (2)
14:53 (3)
21 (1)
14:53  Eero Heinonen
4   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:03 (6)
1:36 (4)
33 (1)
2:25 (3)
49 (1)
2:35 (2)
10 (1)
4:54 (6)
2:19 (11)
5:37 (4)
43 (2)
6:26 (4)
49 (3)
7:20 (3)
54 (4)
7:35 (3)
15 (11)
8:55 (3)
1:20 (1)
9:33 (3)
38 (6)
10:13 (4)
40 (9)
12:33 (3)
2:20 (2)
13:27 (3)
54 (5)
14:10 (3)
43 (4)
14:34 (4)
24 (5)
14:59 (4)
25 (7)
14:59  Aleksi Karppinen
5   Eero Saleva
SK Uusi
1:03 (6)
1:46 (12)
43 (12)
2:38 (9)
52 (7)
2:49 (10)
11 (6)
4:57 (7)
2:08 (3)
5:41 (5)
44 (6)
6:29 (5)
48 (2)
7:25 (5)
56 (5)
7:40 (5)
15 (11)
9:02 (6)
1:22 (7)
9:39 (5)
37 (4)
10:17 (5)
38 (7)
12:36 (5)
2:19 (1)
13:29 (4)
53 (4)
14:12 (5)
43 (4)
14:35 (5)
23 (3)
15:00 (5)
25 (7)
15:00  Eero Saleva
6   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
1:02 (5)
1:41 (7)
39 (10)
2:33 (7)
52 (7)
2:43 (7)
10 (1)
4:50 (4)
2:07 (1)
5:33 (3)
43 (2)
6:23 (3)
50 (5)
7:19 (2)
56 (5)
7:32 (2)
13 (3)
8:53 (2)
1:21 (3)
9:31 (2)
38 (6)
10:06 (2)
35 (1)
12:34 (4)
2:28 (9)
13:30 (5)
56 (7)
14:15 (6)
45 (7)
14:39 (6)
24 (5)
15:01 (6)
22 (2)
15:01  Eetu Savolainen
7   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
59 (1)
1:39 (6)
40 (11)
2:30 (6)
51 (4)
2:41 (6)
11 (6)
4:48 (2)
2:07 (1)
5:42 (6)
54 (11)
6:32 (6)
50 (5)
7:28 (7)
56 (5)
7:41 (7)
13 (3)
9:07 (7)
1:26 (9)
9:43 (7)
36 (1)
10:22 (7)
39 (8)
12:44 (7)
2:22 (5)
13:38 (7)
54 (5)
14:20 (7)
42 (2)
14:41 (7)
21 (1)
15:03 (7)
22 (2)
15:03  Ollipekka Heikkilä
8   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:03 (6)
1:38 (5)
35 (3)
2:29 (4)
51 (4)
2:39 (4)
10 (1)
4:59 (8)
2:20 (12)
5:44 (7)
45 (8)
6:36 (8)
52 (11)
7:35 (8)
59 (8)
7:49 (8)
14 (8)
9:10 (8)
1:21 (3)
9:49 (8)
39 (11)
10:26 (8)
37 (3)
12:51 (8)
2:25 (7)
13:48 (8)
57 (8)
14:34 (8)
46 (8)
14:59 (8)
25 (11)
15:24 (8)
25 (7)
15:24  Santeri Silvennoinen
9   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
59 (1)
1:34 (1)
35 (3)
2:29 (4)
55 (9)
2:40 (5)
11 (6)
4:52 (5)
2:12 (6)
5:55 (12)
1:03 (12)
6:45 (12)
50 (5)
7:38 (9)
53 (1)
7:50 (9)
12 (1)
9:23 (9)
1:33 (12)
9:59 (9)
36 (1)
10:39 (9)
40 (9)
13:05 (9)
2:26 (8)
14:02 (9)
57 (8)
14:49 (9)
47 (10)
15:13 (9)
24 (5)
15:38 (9)
25 (7)
15:38  Jyri Uusitalo
10   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:05 (9)
1:42 (8)
37 (9)
2:33 (7)
51 (4)
2:46 (8)
13 (12)
5:00 (9)
2:14 (8)
5:47 (10)
47 (10)
6:40 (10)
53 (12)
7:42 (10)
1:02 (10)
7:56 (10)
14 (8)
9:26 (10)
1:30 (10)
10:04 (10)
38 (6)
10:40 (10)
36 (2)
13:10 (10)
2:30 (10)
14:08 (10)
58 (10)
14:55 (10)
47 (10)
15:18 (10)
23 (3)
15:40 (10)
22 (2)
15:40  Eeli Viholainen
11   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:08 (12)
1:42 (8)
34 (2)
2:39 (11)
57 (11)
2:51 (11)
12 (10)
5:07 (12)
2:16 (10)
5:53 (11)
46 (9)
6:44 (11)
51 (9)
7:43 (11)
59 (8)
7:57 (11)
14 (8)
9:27 (11)
1:30 (10)
10:06 (11)
39 (11)
10:43 (11)
37 (3)
13:17 (11)
2:34 (12)
14:15 (11)
58 (10)
15:04 (11)
49 (12)
15:31 (11)
27 (12)
15:56 (11)
25 (7)
15:56  Tuukka Senttula
12   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:07 (11)
1:42 (8)
35 (3)
2:38 (9)
56 (10)
2:48 (9)
10 (1)
5:02 (10)
2:14 (8)
5:46 (9)
44 (6)
6:36 (8)
50 (5)
9:59 (12)
3:23 (12)
10:11 (12)
12 (1)
11:33 (12)
1:22 (7)
12:11 (12)
38 (6)
12:57 (12)
46 (12)
15:27 (12)
2:30 (10)
16:25 (12)
58 (10)
17:11 (12)
46 (8)
17:35 (12)
24 (5)
18:01 (12)
26 (12)
18:01  Anton Salmenkylä
   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:11
1:46
35
2:35
49
2:45
10
4:56
2:11
5:38
42
6:29
51
7:25
56
7:37
12
8:51
1:14
9:27
36
9:59
32
12:17
2:18
13:09
52
13:55
46
-
-
14:41
-
DQ  Aleksi Niemi
   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
2:07
-
2:17
10
4:50
2:33
5:58
1:08
6:51
53
7:52
1:01
8:04
12
-
-
9:39
-
10:16
37
12:33
2:17
13:29
56
14:17
48
14:42
25
15:05
23
DQ  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
   Topias Ahola
Navi
1:00
1:38
38
2:30
52
2:41
11
5:10
2:29
5:53
43
6:24
31
7:16
52
7:29
13
8:49
1:20
9:25
36
10:00
35
12:14
2:14
13:06
52
13:49
43
14:11
22
14:33
22
DQ  Topias Ahola
   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
1:52
-
2:02
10
4:12
2:10
5:08
56
5:57
49
6:48
51
7:00
12
-
-
8:12
-
8:48
36
11:34
2:46
12:26
52
13:07
41
13:31
24
13:54
23
DQ  Miika Kirmula
   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
2:05
-
2:14
9
4:30
2:16
5:38
1:08
6:27
49
7:30
1:03
7:43
13
-
-
9:01
-
9:42
41
12:11
2:29
13:06
55
13:53
47
14:18
25
14:42
24
DQ  Lari Takanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English