Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16 2. day

Combined times

1494Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN23:25
2469Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN24:00+35
3477Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN24:15+50
4481Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:48+2:23
5521Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:52+2:27
6495Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN26:00+2:35
7471Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN26:09+2:44
8517Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:38+3:13
9491Ilari VisuriOK77FIN26:39+3:14
10512Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN26:42+3:17
11509Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:58+3:33
518Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN26:58+3:33
13501Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN27:08+3:43
14493Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN27:10+3:45
15475Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:18+3:53
502Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:18+3:53
17505Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:27+4:02
18472Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:42+4:17
19487Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:48+4:23
20513Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN27:52+4:27
21468Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN27:55+4:30
22499Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:01+4:36
23467Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN28:10+4:45
24483Lars VicariNaviFIN28:18+4:53
25492Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:29+5:04
479Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN28:29+5:04
464Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:29+5:04
28497Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN28:37+5:12
29476Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN29:05+5:40
466Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN29:05+5:40
31503Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN29:22+5:57
32485Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN29:24+5:59
33500Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:32+6:07
34484Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:36+6:11
35488Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN29:39+6:14
36474Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN29:43+6:18
37465Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:37+7:12
38489Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:05+7:40
516Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN31:05+7:40
40514Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN31:23+7:58
41522Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN31:32+8:07
42508Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN31:53+8:28
43515Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:59+8:34
44498Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:01+8:36
45511Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN33:24+9:59
46519Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN33:29+10:04
47523Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN33:39+10:14
48490Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN34:06+10:41
49463Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN34:31+11:06
50506Pyry RuusunenRasti-LukkoFIN35:32+12:07
520Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
482Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFINDQ
486Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFINDQ
496Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFINDQ
504Eemi KonttilaKooveeFINDQ
470Tobias EkholmOK OrientFINDNS
507Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
473Henrik AsklöfLynxFINDNS
480Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFINDNS
478Atte NokkaRasti 88FINDNS
510Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English