Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16 2. day

Intermediate

1494Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN12:25
2469Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:45+20
3477Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN13:14+49
4521Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:48+1:23
5471Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN13:56+1:31
6495Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN13:58+1:33
7491Ilari VisuriOK77FIN14:22+1:57
8517Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:24+1:59
9487Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:27+2:02
10512Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN14:32+2:07
501Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN14:32+2:07
12475Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:37+2:12
13509Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:44+2:19
14502Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:46+2:21
15479Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN14:54+2:29
16463Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN14:57+2:32
472Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:57+2:32
18513Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN14:59+2:34
19493Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:02+2:37
20499Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:12+2:47
21497Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN15:14+2:49
22518Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:20+2:55
23503Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN15:22+2:57
24483Lars VicariNaviFIN15:28+3:03
25468Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN15:31+3:06
26467Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN15:33+3:08
27476Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN15:35+3:10
28508Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN15:38+3:13
29466Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN15:40+3:15
30488Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN15:46+3:21
31474Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:47+3:22
464Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:47+3:22
33484Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:54+3:29
34485Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN15:58+3:33
35500Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:11+3:46
36511Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN16:23+3:58
37465Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:29+4:04
38498Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:15+4:50
39489Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:19+4:54
40522Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN17:26+5:01
41516Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN17:31+5:06
42515Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:37+5:12
43514Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN17:39+5:14
44523Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:10+5:45
45490Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN18:26+6:01
46506Pyry RuusunenRasti-LukkoFIN20:04+7:39
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English