Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16 2. day

Finish 3,52 km

1494Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN12:49
2469Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:07+18
3477Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN13:41+52
4521Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:14+1:25
5471Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN14:20+1:31
6495Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN14:22+1:33
7481Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:32+1:43
8491Ilari VisuriOK77FIN14:48+1:59
9517Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:51+2:02
10487Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:56+2:07
11501Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN14:58+2:09
12512Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN15:00+2:11
13475Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:03+2:14
14509Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:10+2:21
15502Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:14+2:25
16479Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN15:18+2:29
17463Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN15:24+2:35
472Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:24+2:35
19493Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:25+2:36
20513Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN15:26+2:37
505Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:26+2:37
22499Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:35+2:46
23497Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN15:42+2:53
24518Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:46+2:57
25483Lars VicariNaviFIN15:51+3:02
26503Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN15:53+3:04
27467Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN15:56+3:07
28476Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN15:58+3:09
468Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN15:58+3:09
30508Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN16:03+3:14
31464Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:05+3:16
32466Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN16:06+3:17
492Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:06+3:17
34488Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN16:13+3:24
35474Miska SaarnijokiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:15+3:26
36484Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:21+3:32
37485Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN16:25+3:36
38500Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:40+3:51
39511Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN16:50+4:01
40465Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:58+4:09
41498Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:44+4:55
42489Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN17:46+4:57
43516Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN18:02+5:13
44515Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:04+5:15
514Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN18:04+5:15
46522Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN18:10+5:21
47523Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:36+5:47
48490Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN18:49+6:00
49519Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN19:13+6:24
50506Pyry RuusunenRasti-LukkoFIN20:33+7:44
520Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
482Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFINDQ
486Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFINDQ
496Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFINDQ
504Eemi KonttilaKooveeFINDQ
470Tobias EkholmOK OrientFINDNS
507Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
473Henrik AsklöfLynxFINDNS
480Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFINDNS
478Atte NokkaRasti 88FINDNS
510Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English