Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,52 km
 
1.   Emil Sevelius OK Orient  FIN  15:43:00   12:49  
2.   Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:42:00   13:07  
3.   Aaro Julkunen MS Parma  FIN  15:44:00   13:41  
4.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:35:00   14:14  
5.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  15:30:00   14:20  
6.   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  15:36:00   14:22  
7.   Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:38:00   14:32  
8.   Ilari Visuri OK77  FIN  15:29:00   14:48  
9.   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:32:00   14:51  
10.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:15:00   14:56  
11.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  15:25:00   14:58  
12.   Tuukka Mäkinen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:34:00   15:00  
13.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:23:00   15:03  
14.   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:31:00   15:10  
15.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:26:00   15:14  
16.   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  15:07:00   15:18  
17.   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:49:00   15:24  
17.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:22:00   15:24  
19.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:33:00   15:25  
20.   Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:18:00   15:26  
20.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:27:00   15:26  
22.   Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:19:00   15:35  
23.   Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  15:13:00   15:42  
24.   Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:39:00   15:46  
25.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  15:17:00   15:51  
26.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  14:59:00   15:53  
27.   Mikko Kemppi Kangasala SK  FIN  15:24:00   15:56  
28.   Erik Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  15:08:00   15:58  
28.   Teemu Lehtoranta SK Uusi  FIN  15:28:00   15:58  
30.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  14:51:00   16:03  
31.   Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:20:00   16:05  
32.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  15:11:00   16:06  
32.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:21:00   16:06  
34.   Lauri Ketola Koovee  FIN  15:01:00   16:13  
35.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:00:00   16:15  
36.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:06:00   16:21  
37.   Aaro Lampinen SK Uusi  FIN  15:10:00   16:25  
38.   Miikka Korhonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:14:00   16:40  
39.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  14:50:00   16:50  
40.   Kiri Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:58:00   16:58  
41.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:55:00   17:44  
42.   Iiro Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:04:00   17:46  
43.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  15:09:00   18:02  
44.   Oskari Nummelin Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:57:00   18:04  
44.   Jani Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  15:03:00   18:04  
46.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  15:02:00   18:10  
47.   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   18:36  
48.   Matti Hakola Kangasala SK  FIN  14:52:00   18:49  
49.   Sami Laurila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:56:00   19:13  
50.   Pyry Ruusunen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:54:00   20:33  
   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:45:00   DNS  
   Tobias Ekholm OK Orient  FIN  14:46:00   DNS  
   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  14:47:00   DNS  
   Veikka Annila Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:48:00   DNS  
   Eemi Konttila Koovee  FIN  15:05:00   DQ  
   Atte Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  15:12:00   DNS  
   Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:16:00   DNS  
   Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  15:37:00   DQ  
   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  15:40:00   DQ  
   Akseli Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  15:41:00   DQ  
   Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:45:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English