Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
1:27 (1)
2:19 (2)
52 (2)
3:09 (2)
50 (3)
3:48 (2)
39 (1)
4:32 (2)
44 (2)
7:00 (3)
2:28 (10)
7:36 (3)
36 (1)
8:12 (3)
36 (3)
9:18 (2)
1:06 (1)
10:02 (2)
44 (1)
10:53 (2)
51 (1)
11:46 (1)
53 (2)
12:25 (1)
39 (1)
12:49 (1)
24 (10)
12:49  Emil Sevelius
2   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:29 (3)
2:24 (3)
55 (4)
3:13 (3)
49 (2)
3:53 (3)
40 (2)
4:40 (3)
47 (4)
6:54 (2)
2:14 (3)
7:31 (2)
37 (2)
8:06 (2)
35 (2)
9:18 (2)
1:12 (2)
10:07 (3)
49 (4)
11:14 (3)
1:07 (25)
12:06 (2)
52 (1)
12:46 (2)
40 (2)
13:07 (2)
21 (2)
13:07  Teemu Eerola
3   Aaro Julkunen
MS Parma
1:28 (2)
2:17 (1)
49 (1)
3:04 (1)
47 (1)
3:45 (1)
41 (4)
4:28 (1)
43 (1)
6:38 (1)
2:10 (1)
7:16 (1)
38 (3)
7:50 (1)
34 (1)
9:07 (1)
1:17 (7)
9:52 (1)
45 (2)
10:47 (1)
55 (2)
12:34 (3)
1:47 (49)
13:14 (3)
40 (2)
13:41 (3)
27 (29)
13:41  Aaro Julkunen
4   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (9)
2:36 (7)
56 (7)
3:27 (5)
51 (4)
4:10 (5)
43 (7)
4:58 (4)
48 (5)
7:37 (5)
2:39 (21)
8:17 (5)
40 (7)
8:56 (4)
39 (8)
10:13 (4)
1:17 (7)
11:02 (4)
49 (4)
12:00 (4)
58 (7)
13:00 (4)
1:00 (5)
13:47 (4)
47 (19)
14:14 (4)
27 (29)
14:14  Konsta Pitkänen
5   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
1:45 (18)
2:40 (11)
55 (4)
3:37 (9)
57 (14)
4:22 (10)
45 (16)
5:12 (6)
50 (6)
7:42 (10)
2:30 (12)
8:23 (10)
41 (13)
9:04 (10)
41 (11)
10:20 (8)
1:16 (5)
11:12 (8)
52 (13)
12:08 (6)
56 (5)
13:10 (6)
1:02 (11)
13:56 (5)
46 (14)
14:20 (5)
24 (10)
14:20  Eero Lapila
6   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
1:55 (33)
2:52 (23)
57 (8)
3:43 (15)
51 (4)
4:26 (14)
43 (7)
5:19 (9)
53 (11)
7:40 (8)
2:21 (5)
8:20 (7)
40 (7)
8:58 (6)
38 (4)
10:19 (7)
1:21 (13)
11:10 (7)
51 (9)
12:13 (7)
1:03 (15)
13:13 (8)
1:00 (5)
13:58 (6)
45 (11)
14:22 (6)
24 (10)
14:22  Aleks Hiidenhovi
7   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (16)
2:38 (9)
54 (3)
4:02 (29)
1:24 (47)
4:42 (23)
40 (2)
5:28 (15)
46 (3)
7:41 (9)
2:13 (2)
8:20 (7)
39 (5)
8:58 (6)
38 (4)
10:16 (6)
1:18 (9)
11:04 (6)
48 (3)
12:16 (8)
1:12 (33)
13:11 (7)
55 (3)
14:07 (7)
56 (43)
14:32 (7)
25 (16)
14:32  Konsta Puranen
8   Ilari Visuri
OK77
1:40 (9)
2:35 (6)
55 (4)
3:36 (8)
1:01 (28)
4:19 (8)
43 (7)
5:22 (10)
1:03 (28)
7:38 (6)
2:16 (4)
8:18 (6)
40 (7)
8:58 (6)
40 (10)
10:14 (5)
1:16 (5)
11:03 (5)
49 (4)
12:01 (5)
58 (7)
13:03 (5)
1:02 (11)
14:22 (8)
1:19 (47)
14:48 (8)
26 (20)
14:48  Ilari Visuri
9   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (4)
3:02 (33)
1:28 (48)
3:53 (24)
51 (4)
4:35 (18)
42 (5)
5:25 (14)
50 (6)
7:52 (11)
2:27 (9)
8:35 (11)
43 (22)
9:17 (11)
42 (15)
10:42 (12)
1:25 (22)
11:33 (12)
51 (9)
12:35 (11)
1:02 (14)
13:39 (11)
1:04 (21)
14:25 (9)
46 (14)
14:51 (9)
26 (20)
14:51  Alvar Palmen
10   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (27)
2:52 (23)
1:02 (22)
3:54 (25)
1:02 (32)
4:48 (28)
54 (44)
5:38 (21)
50 (6)
7:59 (14)
2:21 (5)
8:40 (14)
41 (13)
9:24 (15)
44 (26)
10:44 (13)
1:20 (11)
11:34 (13)
50 (8)
12:38 (12)
1:04 (19)
13:42 (12)
1:04 (21)
14:28 (10)
46 (14)
14:56 (10)
28 (35)
14:56  Topias Niemi
11   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:35 (6)
2:32 (4)
57 (8)
3:25 (4)
53 (8)
4:09 (4)
44 (13)
4:59 (5)
50 (6)
7:32 (4)
2:33 (16)
8:12 (4)
40 (7)
8:57 (5)
45 (28)
10:24 (9)
1:27 (29)
11:16 (9)
52 (13)
12:17 (9)
1:01 (12)
13:24 (9)
1:07 (28)
14:33 (12)
1:09 (45)
14:58 (11)
25 (16)
14:58  Mikko Ahola
12   Tuukka Mäkinen
Hiisirasti
1:49 (24)
2:48 (18)
59 (14)
3:48 (19)
1:00 (24)
4:30 (16)
42 (5)
5:23 (11)
53 (11)
8:03 (16)
2:40 (23)
8:46 (16)
43 (22)
9:31 (16)
45 (28)
10:50 (16)
1:19 (10)
11:45 (16)
55 (30)
12:42 (14)
57 (6)
13:45 (13)
1:03 (18)
14:32 (11)
47 (19)
15:00 (12)
28 (35)
15:00  Tuukka Mäkinen
13   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:43 (14)
2:43 (14)
1:00 (18)
3:43 (15)
1:00 (24)
4:30 (16)
47 (20)
5:23 (11)
53 (11)
7:52 (11)
2:29 (11)
8:35 (11)
43 (22)
9:17 (11)
42 (15)
10:47 (15)
1:30 (39)
11:42 (15)
55 (30)
12:47 (15)
1:05 (20)
13:49 (14)
1:02 (11)
14:37 (13)
48 (25)
15:03 (13)
26 (20)
15:03  Ville Kinnala
14   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:34 (4)
2:32 (4)
58 (11)
3:29 (7)
57 (14)
4:13 (7)
44 (13)
5:24 (13)
1:11 (42)
7:59 (14)
2:35 (18)
8:40 (14)
41 (13)
9:19 (13)
39 (8)
10:40 (11)
1:21 (13)
11:32 (11)
52 (13)
12:53 (16)
1:21 (45)
13:59 (16)
1:06 (24)
14:45 (14)
46 (14)
15:10 (14)
25 (16)
15:10  Taavi Mustajoki
15   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:43 (14)
2:42 (13)
59 (14)
3:42 (13)
1:00 (24)
4:25 (12)
43 (7)
5:17 (8)
52 (10)
8:23 (23)
3:06 (40)
9:01 (21)
38 (3)
9:46 (22)
45 (28)
11:08 (19)
1:22 (16)
12:00 (18)
52 (13)
13:06 (19)
1:06 (22)
14:05 (17)
59 (4)
14:47 (15)
42 (4)
15:14 (15)
27 (29)
15:14  Vesa Lahtinen
16   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
1:58 (37)
3:01 (31)
1:03 (25)
4:06 (33)
1:05 (37)
4:57 (35)
51 (38)
5:55 (27)
58 (18)
8:29 (25)
2:34 (17)
9:12 (25)
43 (22)
9:54 (24)
42 (15)
11:19 (26)
1:25 (22)
12:13 (25)
54 (24)
13:11 (21)
58 (7)
14:11 (20)
1:00 (5)
14:54 (17)
43 (5)
15:18 (16)
24 (10)
15:18  Roope Ruuhiala
17   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (11)
2:39 (10)
58 (11)
3:37 (9)
58 (19)
4:21 (9)
44 (13)
5:33 (18)
1:12 (44)
7:57 (13)
2:24 (7)
8:37 (13)
40 (7)
9:19 (13)
42 (15)
10:46 (14)
1:27 (29)
11:38 (14)
52 (13)
13:11 (21)
1:33 (50)
14:11 (20)
1:00 (5)
14:58 (19)
47 (19)
15:24 (17)
26 (20)
15:24  Lauri Heinaro
17   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:51 (29)
2:54 (27)
1:03 (25)
3:50 (22)
56 (12)
4:38 (21)
48 (26)
5:47 (25)
1:09 (40)
8:18 (22)
2:31 (14)
9:02 (23)
44 (32)
9:44 (21)
42 (15)
11:09 (21)
1:25 (22)
12:03 (20)
54 (24)
13:03 (18)
1:00 (11)
14:09 (19)
1:06 (24)
14:56 (18)
47 (19)
15:24 (17)
28 (35)
15:24  Otto Kaario
19   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:44 (16)
2:45 (16)
1:01 (20)
3:39 (12)
54 (10)
4:25 (12)
46 (18)
5:28 (15)
1:03 (28)
8:15 (20)
2:47 (30)
8:56 (18)
41 (13)
9:42 (19)
46 (35)
11:08 (19)
1:26 (27)
12:04 (21)
56 (36)
13:14 (25)
1:10 (30)
14:16 (23)
1:02 (11)
15:02 (21)
46 (14)
15:25 (19)
23 (4)
15:25  Miika Nurmi
20   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:52 (30)
3:05 (34)
1:13 (45)
4:04 (32)
59 (22)
4:52 (31)
48 (26)
5:46 (24)
54 (14)
8:16 (21)
2:30 (12)
9:00 (20)
44 (32)
9:43 (20)
43 (22)
11:11 (22)
1:28 (34)
12:05 (22)
54 (24)
13:06 (19)
1:01 (12)
14:08 (18)
1:02 (11)
14:58 (19)
50 (30)
15:26 (20)
28 (35)
15:26  Ville Tiljander
20   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:39 (8)
2:36 (7)
57 (8)
3:27 (5)
51 (4)
4:10 (5)
43 (7)
5:13 (7)
1:03 (28)
7:39 (7)
2:26 (8)
8:21 (9)
42 (18)
8:59 (9)
38 (4)
10:37 (10)
1:38 (43)
11:28 (10)
51 (9)
12:34 (10)
1:06 (22)
13:35 (10)
1:01 (10)
14:52 (16)
1:17 (46)
15:26 (20)
34 (49)
15:26  Janne Niskanen
22   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
1:45 (18)
2:43 (14)
58 (11)
3:50 (22)
1:07 (40)
4:38 (21)
48 (26)
5:52 (26)
1:14 (45)
8:27 (24)
2:35 (18)
9:09 (24)
42 (18)
9:56 (25)
47 (38)
11:18 (25)
1:22 (16)
12:13 (25)
55 (30)
13:28 (27)
1:15 (39)
14:28 (26)
1:00 (5)
15:12 (22)
44 (9)
15:35 (22)
23 (4)
15:35  Justus Vuori
23   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
1:46 (20)
2:53 (25)
1:07 (32)
3:48 (19)
55 (11)
4:35 (18)
47 (20)
5:42 (22)
1:07 (37)
8:14 (18)
2:32 (15)
9:01 (21)
47 (46)
9:50 (23)
49 (43)
11:15 (24)
1:25 (22)
12:08 (24)
53 (20)
13:13 (23)
1:05 (20)
14:21 (24)
1:08 (30)
15:14 (23)
53 (39)
15:42 (23)
28 (35)
15:42  Tommi Hakuli
24   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:37 (7)
2:49 (20)
1:12 (42)
3:42 (13)
53 (8)
4:28 (15)
46 (18)
5:29 (17)
1:01 (25)
8:08 (17)
2:39 (21)
8:47 (17)
39 (5)
9:34 (17)
47 (38)
10:57 (17)
1:23 (19)
11:46 (17)
49 (4)
12:41 (13)
55 (2)
13:57 (15)
1:16 (41)
15:21 (24)
1:24 (49)
15:46 (24)
25 (16)
15:46  Antti Väyrynen
25   Lars Vicari
Navi
1:57 (34)
2:59 (29)
1:02 (22)
4:06 (33)
1:07 (40)
4:56 (34)
50 (36)
5:59 (32)
1:03 (28)
8:44 (31)
2:45 (27)
9:28 (32)
44 (32)
10:14 (32)
46 (35)
11:26 (28)
1:12 (2)
12:18 (28)
52 (13)
13:43 (31)
1:25 (48)
14:45 (29)
1:02 (11)
15:28 (26)
43 (5)
15:51 (25)
23 (4)
15:51  Lars Vicari
26   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
1:57 (34)
3:05 (34)
1:08 (35)
4:03 (30)
58 (19)
4:55 (33)
52 (40)
5:59 (32)
1:04 (34)
8:42 (29)
2:43 (26)
9:24 (29)
42 (18)
10:05 (29)
41 (11)
11:30 (29)
1:25 (22)
12:27 (29)
57 (38)
13:30 (28)
1:03 (15)
14:34 (27)
1:04 (21)
15:23 (25)
49 (27)
15:53 (26)
30 (48)
15:53  Konsta Piironen
27   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
1:50 (27)
2:50 (21)
1:00 (18)
3:48 (19)
58 (19)
4:35 (18)
47 (20)
5:34 (20)
59 (20)
8:30 (26)
2:56 (36)
9:13 (26)
43 (22)
9:58 (26)
45 (28)
11:22 (27)
1:24 (20)
12:15 (27)
53 (20)
13:23 (26)
1:08 (27)
14:26 (25)
1:03 (18)
15:34 (28)
1:08 (44)
15:56 (27)
22 (3)
15:56  Mikko Kemppi
28   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:42 (13)
2:41 (12)
59 (14)
3:37 (9)
56 (12)
4:22 (10)
45 (16)
5:33 (18)
1:11 (42)
8:14 (18)
2:41 (24)
8:57 (19)
43 (22)
9:38 (18)
41 (11)
11:06 (18)
1:28 (34)
12:01 (19)
55 (30)
13:13 (23)
1:12 (33)
14:15 (22)
1:02 (11)
15:35 (29)
1:20 (48)
15:58 (28)
23 (4)
15:58  Erik Ahola
28   Teemu Lehtoranta
SK Uusi
1:49 (24)
2:48 (18)
59 (14)
4:03 (30)
1:15 (44)
4:46 (26)
43 (7)
6:03 (38)
1:17 (47)
8:39 (28)
2:36 (20)
9:20 (27)
41 (13)
9:58 (26)
38 (4)
11:13 (23)
1:15 (4)
12:05 (22)
52 (13)
13:00 (17)
55 (2)
14:44 (28)
1:44 (48)
15:31 (27)
47 (19)
15:58 (28)
27 (29)
15:58  Teemu Lehtoranta
30   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
2:02 (44)
3:07 (40)
1:05 (29)
4:13 (39)
1:06 (39)
5:02 (38)
49 (31)
6:02 (35)
1:00 (23)
8:44 (31)
2:42 (25)
9:27 (30)
43 (22)
10:16 (34)
49 (43)
11:44 (33)
1:28 (34)
12:42 (34)
58 (39)
13:50 (34)
1:08 (27)
14:57 (33)
1:07 (28)
15:40 (31)
43 (5)
16:03 (30)
23 (4)
16:03  Aleksi Hellman
31   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:49 (24)
2:50 (21)
1:01 (20)
3:47 (17)
57 (14)
4:46 (26)
59 (48)
5:56 (28)
1:10 (41)
9:16 (40)
3:20 (44)
10:01 (40)
45 (35)
10:44 (39)
43 (22)
12:06 (37)
1:22 (16)
13:00 (38)
54 (24)
13:58 (35)
58 (7)
15:01 (35)
1:03 (18)
15:46 (33)
45 (11)
16:05 (31)
19 (1)
16:05  Valtteri Heikkinen
32   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
1:54 (32)
3:06 (37)
1:12 (42)
4:09 (36)
1:03 (33)
4:58 (36)
49 (31)
5:58 (31)
1:00 (23)
8:43 (30)
2:45 (27)
9:28 (32)
45 (35)
10:11 (31)
43 (22)
11:31 (30)
1:20 (11)
12:29 (30)
58 (39)
13:42 (30)
1:13 (37)
14:48 (30)
1:06 (24)
15:40 (31)
52 (36)
16:06 (32)
26 (20)
16:06  Otso Westerlund
32   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (30)
3:00 (30)
1:08 (35)
4:01 (28)
1:01 (28)
4:50 (30)
49 (31)
5:57 (30)
1:07 (37)
8:45 (33)
2:48 (31)
9:27 (30)
42 (18)
10:09 (30)
42 (15)
11:36 (32)
1:27 (29)
12:30 (31)
54 (24)
13:40 (29)
1:10 (30)
14:48 (30)
1:08 (30)
15:38 (30)
50 (30)
16:06 (32)
28 (35)
16:06  Arttu Vesterinen
34   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
1:48 (22)
3:12 (42)
1:24 (47)
4:11 (38)
59 (22)
5:00 (37)
49 (31)
5:59 (32)
59 (20)
8:45 (33)
2:46 (29)
9:30 (34)
45 (35)
10:15 (33)
45 (28)
11:44 (33)
1:29 (37)
12:37 (33)
53 (20)
13:49 (33)
1:12 (33)
14:55 (32)
1:06 (24)
15:46 (33)
51 (34)
16:13 (34)
27 (29)
16:13  Lauri Ketola
35   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (21)
2:53 (25)
1:06 (31)
3:54 (25)
1:01 (28)
4:42 (23)
48 (26)
5:44 (23)
1:02 (26)
8:37 (27)
2:53 (33)
9:22 (28)
45 (35)
10:04 (28)
42 (15)
11:35 (31)
1:31 (40)
12:33 (32)
58 (39)
13:48 (32)
1:15 (39)
14:57 (33)
1:09 (34)
15:47 (35)
50 (30)
16:15 (35)
28 (35)
16:15  Miska Saarnijoki
36   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:58 (37)
3:15 (45)
1:17 (46)
4:15 (40)
1:00 (24)
5:09 (42)
54 (44)
6:06 (41)
57 (16)
9:03 (36)
2:57 (37)
9:46 (36)
43 (22)
10:29 (36)
43 (22)
11:58 (35)
1:29 (37)
12:53 (35)
55 (30)
14:02 (37)
1:09 (29)
15:10 (37)
1:08 (30)
15:54 (36)
44 (9)
16:21 (36)
27 (29)
16:21  Samu Takanen
37   Aaro Lampinen
SK Uusi
2:01 (42)
3:13 (43)
1:12 (42)
4:16 (41)
1:03 (33)
5:06 (41)
50 (36)
6:02 (35)
56 (15)
8:57 (35)
2:55 (34)
9:43 (35)
46 (42)
10:28 (35)
45 (28)
12:03 (36)
1:35 (41)
12:57 (36)
54 (24)
14:00 (36)
1:03 (15)
15:08 (36)
1:08 (30)
15:59 (37)
51 (34)
16:25 (37)
26 (20)
16:25  Aaro Lampinen
38   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:41 (11)
2:46 (17)
1:05 (29)
3:47 (17)
1:01 (28)
4:49 (29)
1:02 (49)
6:03 (38)
1:14 (45)
9:17 (41)
3:14 (42)
9:57 (38)
40 (7)
10:42 (38)
45 (28)
12:06 (37)
1:24 (20)
12:57 (36)
51 (9)
14:04 (38)
1:07 (25)
15:24 (38)
1:20 (43)
16:11 (38)
47 (19)
16:40 (38)
29 (44)
16:40  Miikka Korhonen
39   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
1:59 (40)
3:01 (31)
1:02 (22)
3:58 (27)
57 (14)
4:45 (25)
47 (20)
6:05 (40)
1:20 (48)
9:34 (42)
3:29 (46)
10:17 (42)
43 (22)
10:58 (42)
41 (11)
12:19 (40)
1:21 (13)
13:12 (39)
53 (20)
14:15 (39)
1:03 (15)
15:38 (40)
1:23 (44)
16:26 (39)
48 (25)
16:50 (39)
24 (10)
16:50  Jeremias Joutsensaari
40   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:05 (45)
3:14 (44)
1:09 (38)
4:18 (43)
1:04 (35)
5:10 (43)
52 (40)
6:09 (42)
59 (20)
9:11 (38)
3:02 (38)
9:57 (38)
46 (42)
10:48 (40)
51 (47)
12:15 (39)
1:27 (29)
13:13 (40)
58 (39)
14:27 (40)
1:14 (38)
15:37 (39)
1:10 (37)
16:30 (40)
53 (39)
16:58 (40)
28 (35)
16:58  Kiri Huhtanen
41   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:58 (37)
3:46 (49)
1:48 (49)
4:51 (48)
1:05 (37)
5:39 (45)
48 (26)
6:45 (46)
1:06 (36)
9:40 (43)
2:55 (34)
10:25 (43)
45 (35)
11:11 (43)
46 (35)
12:47 (42)
1:36 (42)
13:43 (42)
56 (36)
15:00 (42)
1:17 (42)
16:27 (41)
1:27 (45)
17:16 (41)
49 (27)
17:44 (41)
28 (35)
17:44  Konsta Sipiläinen
42   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:57 (34)
3:06 (37)
1:09 (38)
4:10 (37)
1:04 (35)
5:04 (39)
54 (44)
6:02 (35)
58 (18)
9:05 (37)
3:03 (39)
9:50 (37)
45 (35)
10:38 (37)
48 (41)
13:07 (43)
2:29 (50)
14:07 (43)
1:00 (47)
15:22 (43)
1:15 (39)
16:35 (42)
1:13 (38)
17:20 (42)
45 (11)
17:46 (42)
26 (20)
17:46  Iiro Seppä
43   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
1:48 (22)
2:55 (28)
1:07 (32)
4:24 (44)
1:29 (48)
5:11 (44)
47 (20)
6:14 (43)
1:03 (28)
9:49 (44)
3:35 (47)
10:32 (44)
43 (22)
11:26 (44)
54 (49)
13:14 (44)
1:48 (46)
14:13 (44)
59 (45)
15:35 (46)
1:22 (46)
16:44 (44)
1:09 (34)
17:33 (44)
49 (27)
18:02 (43)
29 (44)
18:02  Jaakko Mesiäinen
44   Oskari Nummelin
Turun Suunnistajat
2:05 (45)
3:16 (46)
1:11 (41)
4:48 (47)
1:32 (49)
5:41 (46)
53 (43)
6:43 (45)
1:02 (26)
9:57 (46)
3:14 (42)
10:42 (46)
45 (35)
11:31 (45)
49 (43)
13:21 (46)
1:50 (48)
14:20 (45)
59 (45)
15:31 (45)
1:11 (32)
16:46 (45)
1:15 (40)
17:38 (45)
52 (36)
18:04 (44)
26 (20)
18:04  Oskari Nummelin
44   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:59 (40)
3:06 (37)
1:07 (32)
4:16 (41)
1:10 (43)
5:05 (40)
49 (31)
6:27 (44)
1:22 (49)
9:15 (39)
2:48 (31)
10:03 (41)
48 (47)
10:50 (41)
47 (38)
12:42 (41)
1:52 (49)
13:37 (41)
55 (30)
14:59 (41)
1:22 (46)
16:57 (46)
1:58 (50)
17:40 (46)
43 (5)
18:04 (44)
24 (10)
18:04  Jani Nurminen
46   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
2:01 (42)
3:05 (34)
1:04 (27)
4:27 (45)
1:22 (45)
5:42 (47)
1:15 (50)
6:46 (47)
1:04 (34)
9:53 (45)
3:07 (41)
10:41 (45)
48 (47)
11:31 (45)
50 (46)
13:18 (45)
1:47 (45)
14:20 (45)
1:02 (48)
15:26 (44)
1:06 (22)
16:35 (42)
1:09 (34)
17:27 (43)
52 (36)
18:10 (46)
43 (50)
18:10  Rasmus Ekström
47   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:06 (48)
3:59 (50)
1:53 (50)
5:07 (50)
1:08 (42)
5:58 (50)
51 (38)
6:55 (49)
57 (16)
10:45 (48)
3:50 (49)
11:35 (48)
50 (49)
12:19 (48)
44 (26)
13:45 (48)
1:26 (27)
14:43 (48)
58 (39)
16:02 (47)
1:19 (44)
17:20 (47)
1:18 (42)
18:10 (47)
50 (30)
18:36 (47)
26 (20)
18:36  Juho Tiukkanen
48   Matti Hakola
Kangasala SK
2:13 (50)
3:23 (48)
1:10 (40)
4:46 (46)
1:23 (46)
5:42 (47)
56 (47)
6:50 (48)
1:08 (39)
10:13 (47)
3:23 (45)
11:04 (47)
51 (50)
11:52 (47)
48 (41)
13:31 (47)
1:39 (44)
14:37 (47)
1:06 (50)
16:04 (48)
1:27 (49)
17:33 (48)
1:29 (46)
18:26 (48)
53 (39)
18:49 (48)
23 (4)
18:49  Matti Hakola
49   Sami Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
2:05 (45)
3:09 (41)
1:04 (27)
4:06 (33)
57 (14)
4:53 (32)
47 (20)
5:56 (28)
1:03 (28)
11:05 (50)
5:09 (50)
11:51 (50)
46 (42)
12:53 (50)
1:02 (50)
14:20 (49)
1:27 (29)
15:18 (49)
58 (39)
16:36 (49)
1:18 (43)
17:49 (49)
1:13 (38)
18:44 (49)
55 (42)
19:13 (49)
29 (44)
19:13  Sami Laurila
50   Pyry Ruusunen
Rasti-Lukko
2:10 (49)
3:18 (47)
1:08 (35)
5:00 (49)
1:42 (50)
5:52 (49)
52 (40)
7:22 (50)
1:30 (50)
10:57 (49)
3:35 (47)
11:43 (49)
46 (42)
12:34 (49)
51 (47)
14:23 (50)
1:49 (47)
15:28 (50)
1:05 (49)
16:40 (50)
1:12 (33)
18:22 (50)
1:42 (47)
20:04 (50)
1:42 (50)
20:33 (50)
29 (44)
20:33  Pyry Ruusunen
   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Eemi Konttila
   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
1:34
2:29
55
3:25
56
4:08
43
5:17
1:09
7:23
2:06
8:01
38
8:40
39
10:17
1:37
11:06
49
12:01
55
12:58
57
13:41
43
14:04
23
DQ  Niku Rintala
   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
1:40
2:33
53
3:32
59
4:12
40
4:59
47
9:30
4:31
10:18
48
10:58
40
12:38
1:40
13:32
54
14:42
1:10
15:48
1:06
16:39
51
17:10
31
DQ  Akseli Ruohola
   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:35
2:30
55
3:23
53
4:03
40
5:13
1:10
9:14
4:01
9:54
40
10:35
41
11:53
1:18
12:43
50
13:43
1:00
14:43
1:00
15:28
45
15:55
27
DQ  Aaro Aho
   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29
2:37
1:08
3:27
50
4:05
38
5:07
1:02
7:08
2:01
7:44
36
8:23
39
9:35
1:12
10:23
48
11:14
51
12:06
52
12:47
41
13:10
23
DQ  Tuomas Heikkilä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English