Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

H16 1. day

Split times

    Result  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:22  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Aaro Julkunen
MS Parma
10:34  Aaro Julkunen
3   Emil Sevelius
OK Orient
10:36  Emil Sevelius
4   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:53  Teemu Eerola
5   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
11:04  Akseli Ruohola
6   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
11:09  Aaro Aho
7   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
11:12  Antti Väyrynen
8   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:16  Konsta Puranen
9   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
11:23  Niku Rintala
10   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:38  Konsta Pitkänen
10   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
11:38  Aleks Hiidenhovi
12   Tuukka Mäkinen
Hiisirasti
11:42  Tuukka Mäkinen
13   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:45  Miika Nurmi
14   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
11:47  Alvar Palmen
15   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:48  Taavi Mustajoki
16   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
11:49  Eero Lapila
17   Ilari Visuri
OK77
11:51  Ilari Visuri
18   Teemu Lehtoranta
SK Uusi
11:57  Teemu Lehtoranta
19   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:01  Janne Niskanen
20   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
12:04  Vesa Lahtinen
21   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
12:10  Mikko Ahola
22   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
12:14  Mikko Kemppi
23   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
12:15  Ville Kinnala
24   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:18  Otto Kaario
25   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:23  Arttu Vesterinen
26   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:24  Valtteri Heikkinen
27   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
12:26  Justus Vuori
27   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:26  Ville Tiljander
29   Lars Vicari
Navi
12:27  Lars Vicari
30   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:48  Elmeri Toivanen
31   Miikka Korhonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:52  Miikka Korhonen
31   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:52  Topias Niemi
33   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
12:55  Tommi Hakuli
34   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
12:57  Atte Nokka
35   Aaro Lampinen
SK Uusi
12:59  Aaro Lampinen
35   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
12:59  Otso Westerlund
37   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
13:03  Jaakko Mesiäinen
38   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
13:07  Erik Ahola
39   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
13:11  Roope Ruuhiala
40   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:15  Samu Takanen
41   Eemi Konttila
Koovee
13:16  Eemi Konttila
42   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
13:19  Iiro Seppä
42   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
13:19  Jani Nurminen
44   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
13:22  Rasmus Ekström
45   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
13:26  Lauri Ketola
46   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:28  Miska Saarnijoki
47   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
13:29  Konsta Piironen
48   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:39  Kiri Huhtanen
49   Oskari Nummelin
Turun Suunnistajat
13:55  Oskari Nummelin
50   Sami Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
14:16  Sami Laurila
51   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:17  Konsta Sipiläinen
52   Pyry Ruusunen
Rasti-Lukko
14:59  Pyry Ruusunen
53   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
15:03  Juho Tiukkanen
54   Matti Hakola
Kangasala SK
15:17  Matti Hakola
55   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
15:50  Aleksi Hellman
56   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
16:34  Jeremias Joutsensaari
57   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
19:07  Lauri Heinaro
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English