Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D21E

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Anastasia Tikhonova
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:37  Anastasia Tikhonova
2   Sarina Jenzer
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:17 (9)
1:41 (4)
24 (2)
2:08 (4)
27 (12)
2:18 (2)
10 (1)
4:34 (1)
2:16 (1)
5:37 (2)
1:03 (27)
6:28 (1)
51 (1)
7:31 (1)
1:03 (10)
7:45 (1)
14 (3)
9:08 (2)
1:23 (4)
9:47 (2)
39 (2)
12:15 (1)
2:28 (1)
13:10 (1)
55 (1)
13:54 (1)
44 (1)
14:20 (1)
26 (4)
14:45 (1)
25 (3)
14:45  Sarina Jenzer
3   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
1:17 (9)
1:44 (12)
27 (19)
2:11 (13)
27 (12)
2:21 (9)
10 (1)
4:49 (5)
2:28 (6)
5:36 (1)
47 (2)
6:28 (1)
52 (2)
7:32 (2)
1:04 (12)
7:46 (2)
14 (3)
9:07 (1)
1:21 (2)
9:46 (1)
39 (2)
12:17 (2)
2:31 (2)
13:15 (2)
58 (3)
14:00 (2)
45 (2)
14:26 (2)
26 (4)
14:51 (2)
25 (3)
14:51  Marika Teini
4   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:58  Tuulia Viberg
5   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:03  Maija Sianoja
6   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
1:17 (9)
1:42 (6)
25 (4)
2:08 (4)
26 (4)
2:19 (4)
11 (3)
4:46 (3)
2:27 (4)
5:49 (15)
1:03 (27)
6:45 (13)
56 (17)
7:50 (13)
1:05 (19)
8:03 (12)
13 (1)
9:25 (9)
1:22 (3)
10:01 (5)
36 (1)
12:32 (3)
2:31 (2)
13:29 (3)
57 (2)
14:16 (3)
47 (3)
14:41 (3)
25 (1)
15:06 (3)
25 (3)
15:06  Sofia Haajanen
7   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
1:15 (2)
1:42 (6)
27 (19)
2:09 (8)
27 (12)
2:21 (9)
12 (15)
4:54 (10)
2:33 (12)
5:43 (7)
49 (4)
6:35 (5)
52 (2)
7:36 (3)
1:01 (5)
7:50 (3)
14 (3)
9:13 (3)
1:23 (4)
9:53 (3)
40 (6)
12:35 (4)
2:42 (13)
13:36 (4)
1:01 (11)
14:27 (4)
51 (16)
14:53 (4)
26 (4)
15:18 (4)
25 (3)
15:18  Marttiina Joensuu
8   Saara Norrgrann
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:27  Saara Norrgrann
9   Jenny Paulin
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:21 (21)
1:47 (19)
26 (9)
2:15 (21)
28 (22)
2:27 (21)
12 (15)
4:51 (6)
2:24 (2)
5:40 (4)
49 (4)
6:37 (6)
57 (23)
7:37 (4)
1:00 (3)
7:52 (4)
15 (18)
9:20 (5)
1:28 (17)
10:03 (6)
43 (18)
12:43 (5)
2:40 (10)
13:45 (5)
1:02 (13)
14:34 (5)
49 (7)
15:04 (6)
30 (28)
15:28 (5)
24 (1)
15:28  Jenny Paulin
10   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
1:19 (15)
1:47 (19)
28 (26)
2:12 (15)
25 (2)
2:23 (14)
11 (3)
4:52 (7)
2:29 (9)
5:57 (18)
1:05 (30)
6:50 (16)
53 (5)
7:51 (14)
1:01 (5)
8:06 (14)
15 (18)
9:31 (12)
1:25 (6)
10:12 (10)
41 (11)
12:46 (6)
2:34 (5)
13:46 (6)
1:00 (6)
14:36 (6)
50 (10)
15:03 (5)
27 (12)
15:29 (6)
26 (12)
15:29  Julia Björkstrand
11   Venla Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:15 (2)
1:40 (2)
25 (4)
2:07 (3)
27 (12)
2:20 (5)
13 (27)
4:55 (13)
2:35 (15)
5:46 (11)
51 (10)
6:45 (13)
59 (26)
7:52 (15)
1:07 (25)
8:06 (14)
14 (3)
9:33 (14)
1:27 (14)
10:12 (10)
39 (2)
12:47 (7)
2:35 (7)
13:50 (8)
1:03 (19)
14:39 (7)
49 (7)
15:05 (7)
26 (4)
15:31 (7)
26 (12)
15:31  Venla Niemi
12   Annika Rihma
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:19 (15)
1:44 (12)
25 (4)
2:10 (11)
26 (4)
2:21 (9)
11 (3)
5:01 (19)
2:40 (24)
6:04 (24)
1:03 (27)
6:56 (22)
52 (2)
8:00 (22)
1:04 (12)
8:13 (22)
13 (1)
9:32 (13)
1:19 (1)
10:15 (14)
43 (18)
12:52 (11)
2:37 (8)
13:51 (10)
59 (5)
14:40 (9)
49 (7)
15:05 (7)
25 (1)
15:32 (8)
27 (16)
15:32  Annika Rihma
13   Anna Närhi
IFK Göteborg
1:13 (1)
1:38 (1)
25 (4)
2:02 (1)
24 (1)
2:13 (1)
11 (3)
4:40 (2)
2:27 (4)
5:40 (4)
1:00 (26)
6:33 (3)
53 (5)
7:53 (16)
1:20 (31)
8:07 (16)
14 (3)
9:33 (14)
1:26 (10)
10:13 (12)
40 (6)
12:47 (7)
2:34 (5)
13:49 (7)
1:02 (13)
14:39 (7)
50 (10)
15:08 (10)
29 (20)
15:33 (9)
25 (3)
15:33  Anna Närhi
13   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
1:16 (7)
1:43 (10)
27 (19)
2:10 (11)
27 (12)
2:21 (9)
11 (3)
4:54 (10)
2:33 (12)
5:45 (10)
51 (10)
6:40 (10)
55 (11)
7:43 (9)
1:03 (10)
7:58 (9)
15 (18)
9:23 (7)
1:25 (6)
10:04 (7)
41 (11)
12:47 (7)
2:43 (18)
13:50 (8)
1:03 (19)
14:41 (10)
51 (16)
15:07 (9)
26 (4)
15:33 (9)
26 (12)
15:33  Heini Wennman
15   Matleena Boström
IFK Lidingö SOK
1:23 (24)
1:49 (23)
26 (9)
2:16 (22)
27 (12)
2:27 (21)
11 (3)
4:58 (16)
2:31 (10)
5:46 (11)
48 (3)
6:46 (15)
1:00 (28)
7:47 (11)
1:01 (5)
8:01 (11)
14 (3)
9:30 (11)
1:29 (18)
10:15 (14)
45 (26)
12:48 (10)
2:33 (4)
13:52 (11)
1:04 (22)
14:43 (11)
51 (16)
15:10 (11)
27 (12)
15:37 (11)
27 (16)
15:37  Matleena Boström
16   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
1:20 (20)
1:47 (19)
27 (19)
2:12 (15)
25 (2)
2:23 (14)
11 (3)
4:55 (13)
2:32 (11)
5:44 (9)
49 (4)
6:38 (7)
54 (8)
7:40 (7)
1:02 (8)
7:54 (6)
14 (3)
9:19 (4)
1:25 (6)
10:14 (13)
55 (34)
12:56 (14)
2:42 (13)
13:58 (13)
1:02 (13)
14:46 (12)
48 (6)
15:14 (12)
28 (16)
15:42 (12)
28 (22)
15:42  Inga Dambe
17   Anu Åkerman
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:19 (15)
1:45 (15)
26 (9)
2:12 (15)
27 (12)
2:24 (17)
12 (15)
4:59 (17)
2:35 (15)
5:48 (14)
49 (4)
6:42 (11)
54 (8)
7:46 (10)
1:04 (12)
8:00 (10)
14 (3)
9:26 (10)
1:26 (10)
10:07 (8)
41 (11)
12:54 (12)
2:47 (21)
13:54 (12)
1:00 (6)
14:50 (13)
56 (29)
15:18 (14)
28 (16)
15:43 (13)
25 (3)
15:43  Anu Åkerman
18   Julia Novikova
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:18 (13)
1:45 (15)
27 (19)
2:14 (20)
29 (27)
2:26 (20)
12 (15)
4:54 (10)
2:28 (6)
5:39 (3)
45 (1)
6:34 (4)
55 (11)
7:39 (6)
1:05 (19)
7:54 (6)
15 (18)
9:20 (5)
1:26 (10)
10:00 (4)
40 (6)
13:05 (17)
3:05 (31)
14:03 (16)
58 (3)
14:50 (13)
47 (3)
15:16 (13)
26 (4)
15:44 (14)
28 (22)
15:44  Julia Novikova
19   Johanna Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
1:15 (2)
1:44 (12)
29 (30)
2:13 (19)
29 (27)
2:24 (17)
11 (3)
4:52 (7)
2:28 (6)
5:57 (18)
1:05 (30)
6:50 (16)
53 (5)
8:01 (23)
1:11 (27)
8:15 (23)
14 (3)
9:41 (17)
1:26 (10)
10:20 (16)
39 (2)
13:01 (15)
2:41 (11)
14:01 (15)
1:00 (6)
14:51 (15)
50 (10)
15:21 (16)
30 (28)
15:46 (15)
25 (3)
15:46  Johanna Hulkkonen
20   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:15 (2)
1:40 (2)
25 (4)
2:06 (2)
26 (4)
2:18 (2)
12 (15)
4:52 (7)
2:34 (14)
5:42 (6)
50 (8)
6:38 (7)
56 (17)
7:42 (8)
1:04 (12)
7:57 (8)
15 (18)
9:24 (8)
1:27 (14)
10:07 (8)
43 (18)
12:54 (12)
2:47 (21)
14:00 (14)
1:06 (28)
14:51 (15)
51 (16)
15:20 (15)
29 (20)
15:48 (16)
28 (22)
15:48  Sari Anttonen
21   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
1:23 (24)
1:51 (26)
28 (26)
2:17 (24)
26 (4)
2:31 (24)
14 (32)
5:09 (25)
2:38 (21)
6:02 (23)
53 (18)
6:56 (22)
54 (8)
7:56 (17)
1:00 (3)
8:11 (18)
15 (18)
9:36 (16)
1:25 (6)
10:21 (17)
45 (26)
13:03 (16)
2:42 (13)
14:03 (16)
1:00 (6)
14:58 (17)
55 (26)
15:27 (17)
29 (20)
15:57 (17)
30 (30)
15:57  Yvonne Gunell
22   Sara Forsström
OK Raseborg
1:22 (22)
1:49 (23)
27 (19)
2:18 (26)
29 (27)
2:31 (24)
13 (27)
5:06 (23)
2:35 (15)
5:59 (21)
53 (18)
6:54 (20)
55 (11)
7:58 (20)
1:04 (12)
8:12 (20)
14 (3)
9:41 (17)
1:29 (18)
10:24 (18)
43 (18)
13:23 (24)
2:59 (29)
14:23 (21)
1:00 (6)
15:10 (21)
47 (3)
15:35 (19)
25 (1)
15:59 (18)
24 (1)
15:59  Sara Forsström
23   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:15 (2)
1:42 (6)
27 (19)
2:09 (8)
27 (12)
2:21 (9)
12 (15)
4:47 (4)
2:26 (3)
5:43 (7)
56 (22)
6:39 (9)
56 (17)
7:38 (5)
59 (1)
7:52 (4)
14 (3)
9:43 (20)
1:51 (33)
10:27 (20)
44 (22)
13:05 (17)
2:38 (9)
14:06 (18)
1:01 (11)
15:05 (18)
59 (33)
15:34 (18)
29 (20)
16:01 (19)
27 (16)
16:01  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
24   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
1:19 (15)
1:48 (22)
29 (30)
2:16 (22)
28 (22)
2:28 (23)
12 (15)
5:13 (26)
2:45 (27)
6:04 (24)
51 (10)
6:59 (24)
55 (11)
7:58 (20)
59 (1)
8:12 (20)
14 (3)
9:45 (22)
1:33 (23)
10:29 (21)
44 (22)
13:16 (20)
2:47 (21)
14:18 (19)
1:02 (13)
15:08 (19)
50 (10)
15:35 (19)
27 (12)
16:02 (20)
27 (16)
16:02  Mira Kaskinen
24   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:02  Heini Saarimäki
26   Liis Johanson
MS Parma
1:17 (9)
1:43 (10)
26 (9)
2:09 (8)
26 (4)
2:20 (5)
11 (3)
5:01 (19)
2:41 (25)
6:06 (26)
1:05 (30)
7:03 (25)
57 (23)
8:08 (24)
1:05 (19)
8:23 (24)
15 (18)
9:52 (23)
1:29 (18)
10:33 (22)
41 (11)
13:15 (19)
2:42 (13)
14:18 (19)
1:03 (19)
15:09 (20)
51 (16)
15:38 (21)
29 (20)
16:05 (21)
27 (16)
16:05  Liis Johanson
27   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:24 (27)
1:50 (25)
26 (9)
2:17 (24)
27 (12)
2:32 (27)
15 (33)
5:07 (24)
2:35 (15)
5:59 (21)
52 (17)
6:54 (20)
55 (11)
8:08 (24)
1:14 (29)
8:26 (25)
18 (33)
9:57 (24)
1:31 (21)
10:42 (25)
45 (26)
13:24 (25)
2:42 (13)
14:26 (22)
1:02 (13)
15:16 (22)
50 (10)
15:42 (22)
26 (4)
16:07 (22)
25 (3)
16:07  Heini Papinsaari
28   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
1:22 (22)
1:46 (18)
24 (2)
2:12 (15)
26 (4)
2:25 (19)
13 (27)
5:01 (19)
2:36 (19)
5:52 (16)
51 (10)
6:52 (18)
1:00 (28)
7:56 (17)
1:04 (12)
8:11 (18)
15 (18)
9:42 (19)
1:31 (21)
10:24 (18)
42 (17)
13:22 (23)
2:58 (28)
14:27 (25)
1:05 (25)
15:19 (25)
52 (22)
15:45 (23)
26 (4)
16:11 (23)
26 (12)
16:11  Ulrika Uotila
29   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:16 (7)
1:42 (6)
26 (9)
2:08 (4)
26 (4)
2:20 (5)
12 (15)
4:57 (15)
2:37 (20)
5:47 (13)
50 (8)
6:43 (12)
56 (17)
7:48 (12)
1:05 (19)
8:04 (13)
16 (28)
9:44 (21)
1:40 (29)
10:33 (22)
49 (33)
13:21 (22)
2:48 (24)
14:26 (22)
1:05 (25)
15:17 (23)
51 (16)
15:45 (23)
28 (16)
16:13 (24)
28 (22)
16:13  Saila Kinni
29   Ina Westerlund
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:13  Ina Westerlund
31   Outi Ojanen
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:14  Outi Ojanen
32   Kirsi Nurmi
IFK Göteborg
1:18 (13)
1:41 (4)
23 (1)
2:08 (4)
27 (12)
2:20 (5)
12 (15)
4:59 (17)
2:39 (22)
5:57 (18)
58 (24)
6:52 (18)
55 (11)
7:56 (17)
1:04 (12)
8:10 (17)
14 (3)
9:58 (25)
1:48 (32)
10:39 (24)
41 (11)
13:20 (21)
2:41 (11)
14:26 (22)
1:06 (28)
15:18 (24)
52 (22)
15:46 (25)
28 (16)
16:16 (25)
30 (30)
16:16  Kirsi Nurmi
33   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:22  Karoliina Sundberg
34   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
1:19 (15)
1:45 (15)
26 (9)
2:11 (13)
26 (4)
2:23 (14)
12 (15)
5:02 (22)
2:39 (22)
5:53 (17)
51 (10)
7:25 (30)
1:32 (34)
8:27 (28)
1:02 (8)
8:43 (28)
16 (28)
10:10 (26)
1:27 (14)
10:51 (26)
41 (11)
13:41 (26)
2:50 (25)
14:45 (26)
1:04 (22)
15:40 (26)
55 (26)
16:09 (26)
29 (20)
16:38 (26)
29 (29)
16:38  Tiia Miettinen
35   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:49  Miia Niittynen
36   Franziska Dörig
Switzerland
1:26 (29)
1:52 (28)
26 (9)
2:20 (28)
28 (22)
2:31 (24)
11 (3)
5:34 (31)
3:03 (34)
6:25 (30)
51 (10)
7:21 (29)
56 (17)
8:26 (27)
1:05 (19)
8:40 (27)
14 (3)
10:19 (27)
1:39 (27)
10:59 (27)
40 (6)
13:50 (27)
2:51 (26)
14:52 (27)
1:02 (13)
15:48 (27)
56 (29)
16:26 (27)
38 (34)
16:54 (27)
28 (22)
16:54  Franziska Dörig
37   Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:27 (30)
1:55 (31)
28 (26)
2:24 (31)
29 (27)
2:35 (30)
11 (3)
5:25 (29)
2:50 (30)
6:16 (28)
51 (10)
7:16 (27)
1:00 (28)
8:31 (29)
1:15 (30)
8:49 (29)
18 (33)
10:22 (28)
1:33 (23)
11:06 (28)
44 (22)
13:52 (28)
2:46 (19)
15:00 (28)
1:08 (32)
15:56 (28)
56 (29)
16:28 (28)
32 (33)
16:55 (28)
27 (16)
16:55  Tatiana Rozova
38   Mari Väänänen
Kalevan Rasti
1:25 (28)
1:51 (26)
26 (9)
2:19 (27)
28 (22)
2:32 (27)
13 (27)
5:13 (26)
2:41 (25)
6:07 (27)
54 (20)
7:03 (25)
56 (17)
8:13 (26)
1:10 (26)
8:28 (26)
15 (18)
10:38 (30)
2:10 (34)
11:18 (30)
40 (6)
14:04 (29)
2:46 (19)
15:11 (29)
1:07 (30)
16:06 (29)
55 (26)
16:33 (29)
27 (12)
17:03 (29)
30 (30)
17:03  Mari Väänänen
39   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:23 (24)
1:53 (29)
30 (33)
2:23 (30)
30 (31)
2:35 (30)
12 (15)
5:21 (28)
2:46 (28)
6:40 (31)
1:19 (34)
7:39 (31)
59 (26)
8:44 (30)
1:05 (19)
8:59 (30)
15 (18)
10:33 (29)
1:34 (25)
11:17 (29)
44 (22)
14:20 (31)
3:03 (30)
15:29 (31)
1:09 (33)
16:21 (30)
52 (22)
16:50 (30)
29 (20)
17:18 (30)
28 (22)
17:18  Anni Liimatainen
40   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:28 (32)
1:54 (30)
26 (9)
2:22 (29)
28 (22)
2:33 (29)
11 (3)
5:27 (30)
2:54 (32)
6:22 (29)
55 (21)
7:20 (28)
58 (25)
8:52 (31)
1:32 (33)
9:06 (31)
14 (3)
10:40 (31)
1:34 (25)
11:26 (31)
46 (29)
14:19 (30)
2:53 (27)
15:26 (30)
1:07 (30)
16:26 (31)
1:00 (34)
16:56 (31)
30 (28)
17:24 (31)
28 (22)
17:24  Miitu Korhonen
41   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
1:27 (30)
1:59 (32)
32 (34)
2:31 (32)
32 (33)
2:44 (32)
13 (27)
5:43 (32)
2:59 (33)
6:40 (31)
57 (23)
7:47 (32)
1:07 (32)
9:11 (32)
1:24 (32)
9:27 (32)
16 (28)
11:11 (32)
1:44 (31)
11:58 (32)
47 (30)
15:04 (32)
3:06 (32)
16:17 (32)
1:13 (34)
17:14 (32)
57 (32)
17:44 (32)
30 (28)
18:15 (32)
31 (33)
18:15  Tiia Tallila
42   Nina Temjakova
Paimion Rasti
2:20 (34)
2:49 (34)
29 (30)
3:20 (34)
31 (32)
3:32 (34)
12 (15)
6:18 (34)
2:46 (28)
7:17 (34)
59 (25)
8:17 (34)
1:00 (28)
9:28 (33)
1:11 (27)
9:45 (33)
17 (31)
11:24 (33)
1:39 (27)
12:12 (33)
48 (32)
15:21 (33)
3:09 (33)
16:26 (33)
1:05 (25)
17:19 (33)
53 (25)
17:49 (33)
30 (28)
18:21 (33)
32 (34)
18:21  Nina Temjakova
43   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
1:42 (33)
2:10 (33)
28 (26)
2:42 (33)
32 (33)
2:58 (33)
16 (34)
5:50 (33)
2:52 (31)
6:56 (33)
1:06 (33)
8:10 (33)
1:14 (33)
9:47 (34)
1:37 (34)
10:04 (34)
17 (31)
11:47 (34)
1:43 (30)
12:34 (34)
47 (30)
15:45 (34)
3:11 (34)
16:49 (34)
1:04 (22)
17:39 (34)
50 (10)
18:08 (34)
29 (20)
18:33 (34)
25 (3)
18:33  Rafaela Ilmoni
44   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:34 (35)
3:21 (35)
47 (35)
4:08 (35)
47 (35)
4:30 (35)
22 (35)
9:17 (35)
4:47 (35)
10:47 (35)
1:30 (35)
12:24 (35)
1:37 (35)
14:25 (35)
2:01 (35)
14:50 (35)
25 (35)
17:47 (35)
2:57 (35)
19:00 (35)
1:13 (35)
24:14 (35)
5:14 (35)
26:14 (35)
2:00 (35)
27:42 (35)
1:28 (35)
28:32 (35)
50 (35)
29:21 (35)
49 (35)
29:21  Marjaana Andelin
   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
1:24
1:53
29
2:18
25
2:30
12
5:05
2:35
5:55
50
6:52
57
7:58
1:06
8:12
14
9:39
1:27
10:24
45
13:22
2:58
14:26
1:04
15:21
55
-
-
16:04
-
DQ  Eveliina Hirvonen
   Kerstin Uiboupin
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22
1:47
25
2:15
28
2:26
11
5:13
2:47
6:28
1:15
7:27
59
8:57
1:30
9:13
16
10:41
1:28
11:23
42
14:16
2:53
15:22
1:06
16:15
53
16:46
31
17:15
29
DQ  Kerstin Uiboupin
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English