Mehiläinen sprint, 1.5.2014, Liedon Parma Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52

D16 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,89 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:15:00   12:09  
2.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:14:00   12:46  
3.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:12:00   13:08  
4.   Essi Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  14:56:00   13:10  
5.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF  FIN  15:13:00   13:15  
6.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:08:00   13:33  
7.   Josefina Sundman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:07:00   13:35  
8.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   13:38  
9.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  15:06:00   13:39  
10.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  14:57:00   13:46  
11.   Heini Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:03:00   13:52  
12.   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:39:00   13:53  
13.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:02:00   13:54  
14.   Saana Lahdelma Navi  FIN  15:09:00   13:56  
15.   Eveliina Piippo Kangasala SK  FIN  14:45:00   14:01  
16.   Claudia Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:55:00   14:11  
16.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:04:00   14:11  
18.   Nella Rontu Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:05:00   14:12  
18.   Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:11:00   14:12  
20.   Salla Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:50:00   14:26  
20.   Vilma Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  14:58:00   14:26  
22.   Anni Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  14:52:00   14:31  
23.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:10:00   14:42  
24.   Jenna Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:51:00   14:45  
25.   Ilona Haapasaari Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:01:00   14:51  
26.   Annika Pajula Kangasala SK  FIN  14:54:00   15:16  
27.   Heidi Plit Lynx  FIN  15:00:00   15:31  
28.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   15:34  
29.   Miina Rautakorpi Kangasala SK  FIN  14:43:00   15:37  
30.   Helmi Koli IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:47:00   15:43  
31.   Jutta Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:46:00   15:50  
32.   Venla Riipinen Navi  FIN  14:44:00   16:12  
33.   Susanna Suojanen Koovee  FIN  14:48:00   16:22  
34.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  14:42:00   16:42  
35.   Laura Laukkanen MS Parma  FIN  14:36:00   17:46  
36.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:41:00   17:54  
37.   Jenny Vehkalahti Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:35:00   18:33  
38.   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:40:00   18:40  
39.   Linda Huhtala Yläneen Kiri  FIN  14:38:00   19:00  
40.   Silja Järvensivu Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  14:34:00   19:15  
41.   Säde Uusi-Pietilä Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:33:00   19:40  
42.   Eini Kirveskari Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:32:00   19:55  
43.   Lotta Salonen Koovee  FIN  14:31:00   20:18  
   Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:30:00   DNS  
   Ella Skog Koovee  FIN  14:49:00   DNS  
   Cecilia Sjövall Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English