133 | Marketta Aaltonen | Lahden Avantouimarit Ry | 10:36:00 | ||
134 | Leena Alanissi | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 10:36:00 | ||
135 | Lyudmila Bolotova | Aquaice-Sport | 10:36:00 | ||
136 | Olga Brevnova | Fhp Murmansk | 10:36:00 | ||
137 | Marja Rahkonen | Kallvikin Talviumarit Ry. | 10:36:00 | ||
138 | Nadejda Dudina | Morji Ekaterinburga | 10:36:00 | ||
141 | Malle Elvet | Arctic Ice | 10:39:00 | ||
142 | Carola Geppert | Berliner Seehunde | 10:39:00 | ||
143 | Ella Grimm | Nødebo Vikingerne | 10:39:00 | ||
144 | Elsi Huhtiniemi | Saimaan Latu | 10:39:00 | ||
145 | Zofia Jeczen | Sopocki Klub Morsów | 10:39:00 | ||
146 | Helena Kantola | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 10:39:00 | ||
147 | Sirpa Kivekäs | Turun Avantouimarit | 10:39:00 | ||
148 | Marja-Liisa Kukkonen | Oulun Talviuimarit | 10:39:00 | ||
149 | Riitta Lampela | Meriuimarit Ry. | 10:39:00 | ||
151 | Kirsti Lehtonen | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit | 10:42:00 | ||
152 | Shi Lihua | Harbin | 10:42:00 | ||
153 | Liisa Lämsä | Kajaanin Avantouimarit Ry | 10:42:00 | ||
154 | Ritva Marttala | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 10:42:00 | ||
155 | Pirkko Mattila | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 10:42:00 | ||
156 | Tuulikki Tuurinkoski | Oulun Talviuimarit | 10:42:00 | ||
157 | Irma Metsä | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 10:42:00 | ||
158 | Ingebjørg Moe | Ishud Tromsø | 10:42:00 | ||
159 | Viive Nõu | U-Club Tallinn | 10:42:00 | ||
161 | Aila Pyykkö | Oulun Talviuimarit | 10:45:00 | ||
162 | Arja Riihola | Oulun Talviuimarit | 10:45:00 | ||
163 | Sirpa Pohjanvaara | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 10:45:00 | ||
164 | Soile Ollikainen | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 10:45:00 | ||
165 | Ann Brimelow | South London Swimming Club | 10:45:00 | ||
166 | Nadezda Panasenkova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 10:45:00 | ||
167 | Ellery Mcgowan | South London Swimming Club | 10:45:00 | ||
168 | Rimma Vasilchuk | Fhp Murmansk | 10:45:00 | ||
169 | Alevtina Vasileva | Ozerki | 10:45:00 | ||
171 | Kaija Villberg | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 10:48:00 | ||
172 | Pirkko Yrjänä | Avantouintiseura Kuutti Ry | 10:48:00 | ||
173 | Olga Zhukovicha | Akva Vitamins | 10:48:00 | ||
174 | Aune Östman | Sekuntiseura | 10:48:00 |