Kevätsuunnistus 17.5.-18.5.2014

H21A 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,4 km
Finish
5,4 km
 
1.   Jarno Parkkinen RR  FIN  11:52:00   27:35 (2)  32:38  
2.   Juha Sorvisto VaajTe  FIN  11:42:00   27:20 (1)  32:39  
3.   Topi Penttinen Orient  FIN  11:56:00   28:02 (3)  33:18  
4.   Antti Parjanne Lynx  FIN  11:04:00   28:02 (3)  33:33  
5.   Joni Hirvikallio Koovee  FIN  11:49:00   28:21 (5)  33:35  
6.   Mikael Fabritius Orient  FIN  11:35:00   29:19 (7)  34:29  
7.   Samu Heiska LapVi  FIN  11:54:00   29:04 (6)  34:53  
8.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema RR  FIN  11:31:00   30:37 (11)  35:48  
9.   Lauri Pohjola S-JKL  FIN  11:30:00   30:15 (8)  35:52  
10.   Petri Noponen AnttU  FIN  11:50:00   30:31 (10)  36:09  
11.   Joona Viholainen S-JKL  FIN  11:44:00   30:29 (9)  36:11  
12.   Tuomas Kotro SKVuoksi  FIN  11:34:00   30:56 (12)  36:48  
13.   Jukka Tani KS  FIN  11:57:00   31:02 (13)  36:50  
14.   Mika Ahola Navi  FIN  11:43:00   31:36 (15)  37:05  
15.   Joonas Ahola Navi  FIN  11:15:00   31:16 (14)  37:07  
16.   Seppo Järvinen LS-37  FIN  11:32:00   31:53 (16)  37:38  
17.   Niko Lehtinen LS-37  FIN  11:47:00   33:38 (19)  39:17  
18.   Jussi Taussi VeVe  FIN  11:33:00   33:39 (20)  39:35  
19.   Vili Valjakka AnttU  FIN  11:17:00   34:00 (25)  39:45  
20.   Petri Kiiskinen RasPi  FIN  11:14:00   33:25 (17)  39:54  
21.   Aaro Nurmiainen LappRi  FIN  11:36:00   33:57 (24)  39:57  
22.   Ville Luoma HiKi  FIN  11:58:00   33:33 (18)  40:07  
23.   Atte Seppänen JoKu  FIN  11:09:00   33:49 (21)  40:11  
24.   Mika Jokiranta KS  FIN  11:38:00   33:53 (22)  40:12  
25.   Jarkko Urpalainen MiehVi  FIN  11:21:00   33:55 (23)  40:18  
26.   Henri Similä SKVuoksi  FIN  11:20:00   34:01 (26)  40:33  
27.   Atso Salopelto SKVuoksi  FIN  11:07:00   34:20 (27)  40:46  
28.   Ville Saikko LappRi  FIN  11:19:00   34:59 (28)  41:26  
29.   Eerik Sihvola Kajo  FIN  11:06:00   35:22 (31)  41:29  
30.   Mikko Töyrylä KyS  FIN  11:48:00   35:15 (30)  41:38  
31.   Miika Irtola KS  FIN  11:03:00   35:24 (32)  41:54  
32.   Anton Ivanov LaTa  FIN  11:18:00   36:05 (35)  42:07  
33.   Lauri Valkonen LS-37  FIN  11:13:00   36:15 (36)  42:15  
34.   Sauli Pietikäinen KS  FIN  11:10:00   36:20 (37)  42:26  
35.   Joona Tynys KS  FIN  11:23:00   35:04 (29)  42:29  
36.   Jani Söyring KS  FIN  11:53:00   36:33 (39)  42:34  
37.   Antti Paasikoski RR  FIN  11:08:00   35:56 (33)  42:40  
38.   Antti Saikko LappRi  FIN  11:02:00   36:20 (37)  42:55  
39.   Marko Tölli S-JKL  FIN  11:59:00   37:24 (42)  43:20  
40.   Lauri Lavikainen KyS  FIN  11:11:00   37:07 (40)  43:24  
41.   Atte Mäkelä HlS  FIN  11:55:00      43:54  
42.   Matias Sankari LS-37  FIN  11:00:00   36:03 (34)  43:55  
43.   Jari Kansonen JoKu  FIN  11:27:00   37:59 (44)  43:58  
44.   Juha Martikainen KeuKi  FIN  11:01:00   37:23 (41)  44:07  
44.   Miika Laine KS  FIN  11:40:00   37:37 (43)  44:07  
46.   Janne Kuningas LuuRa  FIN  11:39:00   38:58 (46)  45:04  
47.   Juho Partanen S-JKL  FIN  11:12:00   38:22 (45)  45:14  
48.   Janne Kansonen JoKu  FIN  11:46:00   39:01 (47)  46:55  
49.   Juha Koski Kajo  FIN  11:37:00   40:45 (48)  47:11  
50.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila HlS  FIN  11:22:00   41:20 (49)  47:53  
51.   Nikita Somov Kuzmolovo  RUS  11:24:00   42:32 (50)  49:03  
52.   Tommi Lavonen KS  FIN  11:26:00   44:06 (51)  50:36  
53.   Pyry Kettunen SäynSa  FIN  11:29:00   48:36 (53)  55:06  
54.   Tomi Kauppila MiehVi  FIN  11:41:00   50:09 (54)  57:11  
55.   Markus Hakkarainen RaKaS  FIN  11:16:00   48:35 (52)  57:21  
56.   Kari Huhta ORa  FIN  11:05:00   57:48 (55)  1:05:57  
   Mikko Simola Pohjant  FIN  11:25:00      DNS  
   Oskari Liukkonen HiKi  FIN  11:28:00      DNS  
   Lauri Nenonen SKVuoksi  FIN  11:45:00      DNS  
   Lauri Similä SKVuoksi  FIN  11:51:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English