Jämi84 MTB 2.8.2014

Jämi84 MTB Naiset

Starting list

201Jasmin KansikasTeam Medilaser10:00:00   201
202Susanna LaurilaLahden Pyöräilijät10:00:00   202
203Greete SteinburgRakke Giant Team10:00:00   203
204Sini AlusniemiSqueezy Team10:00:00   204
205Pauliina Pohja10:00:00   205
207Piia NieminenWasa Velocity10:00:00   207
211Anni AlamettäläTampereen Pyrintö10:00:00   211
212Tiina IdströmKona Team Inari-Saariselkä10:00:00   212
213Niina Ijäs10:00:00   213
214Anni KainulainenKone-Yijälä Oy10:00:00   214
215Sonja KallioMedilaser-Specialized10:00:00   215
216Sofia KansikasTeam Medilaser10:00:00   216
217Malin KällmanTeam Madshus / Sportia Mattsson10:00:00   217
218Marjo Niittynen10:00:00   218
219Eeva NurmiTeam ErigeepperChallenge10:00:00   219
220Johanna PikkarainenOxalis10:00:00   220
221Terhi PollariHevoskuuri.fi10:00:00   221
222Niina RyhänenTampereen Pyörä-Pojat10:00:00   222
223Sini TeisalaViialan Viri10:00:00   223
633Niina AholaMaastoonpolje.fi10:10:00   633
634Kirsi AntilaJämin Jänne10:10:00   634
635Hanna HanwegA-Insinöörit10:10:00   635
636Marianna HietamäkiVelo&Oxygen10:10:00   636
637Johanna HuhtapeltoSkydive Finland10:10:00   637
638Susan HumppiAntin Enkelit10:10:00   638
639Sari JokinenMaastoon Polje!10:10:00   639
640Hanna KoivulaKorson Kaiku10:10:00   640
641Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti10:10:00   641
642Iina KuusimäkiHc-Kaivoksela10:10:00   642
643Heli KylmäniemiKaupin Kanuunat10:10:00   643
644Tanja LaineHH200010:10:00   644
645Satu LepolaMedilaser maastopyöräkoulu10:10:00   645
646Riikka MansikkaviitaJalas10:10:00   646
647Jenni MattilaTeam Hevoskuuri10:10:00   647
648Minna MyllyperkiöMJKettu10:10:00   648
649Anne MäkinenTeam Westas10:10:00   649
650Henriikka NaukkarinenA-Insinöörit10:10:00   650
651Noora NyröTeam Lepardi10:10:00   651
652Gunilla Nyström10:10:00   652
653Johanna PeltonenTriathlonteam 22610:10:00   653
654Jenni Pitkänenmaastoonpolje.fi10:10:00   654
655Kirsi Pukkila10:10:00   655
656Milka Pääkkönen-10:10:00   656
657Saana PöyhönenKaupin Kanuunat10:10:00   657
658Eija RantanenKaupin Kanuunat10:10:00   658
659Emmi Rönkkö10:10:00   659
660Annika SantanenTEAM Rustovaurio10:10:00   660
661Heidi SiekkinenKaupin Kanuunat10:10:00   661
662Elisa Sihvola10:10:00   662
663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSarvivuoren seikkailuseura10:10:00   663
664Maria Svetloff10:10:00   664
665Katri TanniAqua Plus triathlon10:10:00   665
666Jetta UotilaA-Insinöörit10:10:00   666
667Nuppu ZeitlinHuhtiniemen liikuntakeskus10:10:00   667
701jälki ilmo10:10:00   701
717Tanner Suvi10:10:00   717
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English