Jämi84 MTB 2.8.2014

Jämi84 MTB Miehet

Starting list

1Alges MaasikmetsAmps-Extreme Sport10:00:00   1
2Riivo SchumannAmps-Extreme Sport10:00:00   2
3Kusti KittiläTeam Erigeepper Challenge10:00:00   3
4Jussi LaurilaLahden Pyöräilijät10:00:00   4
7Juha KangaskokkoOulu Triathlon & Cycling10:00:00   7
8Juho SaarinenLahden Pyöräilijät10:00:00   8
9Ossi VuolaFocus Team Finland10:00:00   9
10Juho Saarinen10:00:00 
11Kai-Mikael AlannePKK10:00:00   11
12Juha AllinniemiTeam Madshus10:00:00   12
13Timo AntilaBiathlon Team10:00:00   13
14Marko AntilaKuntoRiihi10:00:00   14
15Hannu AnttilaWasa Vélocity10:00:00   15
16Mikko AskolinKuntoRiihi MTB10:00:00   16
17Erik EklundFocus Team Finland10:00:00   17
18Janne ElkalaLahden Pyöräilijät10:00:00   18
19Andre FabigPorin Tarmo10:00:00   19
20Harri HakavuoriTeam Garmin MTB Finland10:00:00   20
21Tero HakuliKaupin Kanuunat10:00:00   21
22Janne HallikainenAviapolis Cycling Team10:00:00   22
23Sasu HalmeTeam Medilaser10:00:00   23
24Mikko HarjuJämsänkosken Ilves10:00:00   24
25Eero HeiskanenTeam Lahden Polkupyörähuolto10:00:00   25
26Tapani HietaojaNoormarkun Nopsa10:00:00   26
27Risto HirvikallioFocus Team Finland10:00:00   27
28Juha Huhtanen10:00:00   28
29Reima IdströmKona Team Inari-Saariselkä10:00:00   29
30Aki IjäsViialan Viri10:00:00   30
31Joonas JulkunenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät10:00:00   31
32Teemu JärvenpääPälkäne10:00:00   32
33Anssi Järvinen10:00:00   33
34Pekka JääskeläinenFocus Team Finland10:00:00   34
35Mikko KallioSPP-5610:00:00   35
36Kimmo KananenLahden Pyöräilijät10:00:00   36
37Jussi KauppinenYlä-Ristilän ryhti10:00:00   37
38Janne KempasKaupin Kanuunat10:00:00   38
39Aki KosunenTeam Medilaser10:00:00   39
40Ville KärkkäinenJumiKlossi10:00:00   40
41Heikki KöykkäHK VARMA OY10:00:00   41
42Lauri Laine-10:00:00   42
43Arto LehikoinenTeam Probike/UP10:00:00   43
44Tommi LehtinenKaupin Kanuunat10:00:00   44
45Marko Lepola10:00:00   45
46Kauri LindströmMaastoonpolje.fi10:00:00   46
47Heikki LounentoRealsport10:00:00   47
48Perttu LuukkonenHypy10:00:00   48
49Niko MeriläinenFocus Team Finland10:00:00   49
50Timo MikkolaHiisirasti10:00:00   50
51Jaakko MäkeläTeam Neon Sport10:00:00   51
52Ville MäkeläTeam Neon Sport10:00:00   52
53Kattai KaupoAmps-Extreme Sport10:00:00   53
54Pekka NiemiKanSu10:00:00   54
55Timo NurminenJämsänkosken Ilves10:00:00   55
56Henrik NykänenAjokoria10:00:00   56
57Kristian Nyström10:00:00   57
58Jerry OksmanTeam Skins10:00:00   58
59Juha PikkarainenOxalis10:00:00   59
60Tuomas PirkkalainenJYPS10:00:00   60
61Timo PrusiKaupin Kanuunat10:00:00   61
62Pasi PyykönenKoiviston Isku10:00:00   62
63Perttu PärssinenTeam Medilaser10:00:00   63
64Mikko PöyhöläTaBC10:00:00   64
65Jukka RajalaKaupin Kanuunat10:00:00   65
66Antti RantanenKaupin Kanuunat10:00:00   66
67Valtteri RepoTeam Medilaser/Rose10:00:00   67
68Markus RitalaMaastoonpolje.fi10:00:00   68
69Petri Ruotsalainen10:00:00   69
70Juha RämäläMaastoonpolje.fi10:00:00   70
71Jani SaalamoJYPS10:00:00   71
72Arttu SalminenViialan Viri10:00:00   72
73Ari SarjaEspoo10:00:00   73
74Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö10:00:00   74
75Helmet TamkõrvAmps-Extreme Sport10:00:00   75
76Sami TammKorson Kaiku10:00:00   76
77Hannu TeisalaViialan Viri10:00:00   77
78Tino TiilikainenTeam Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuok10:00:00   78
79Juhani TimmerbackaOTC10:00:00   79
80Toni TähtiTeam Medilaser10:00:00   80
81Antti UlvilaSPP-5610:00:00   81
82Teemu Uusi-PiuhariTeam Medilaser10:00:00   82
83Jukka VastarantaMedilaser-Specialized10:00:00   83
84Mikko VastarantaTeam Medilaser10:00:00   84
85Matthew WestonFocus Team Finland10:00:00   85
86Teemu ViholainenFocus Team Finland10:00:00   86
87Antti VilpponenMaastoonpolje.fi10:00:00   87
88Petteri VänskäAtria10:00:00   88
89Juha VäyliöTVC10:00:00   89
90Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNot10:00:00   90
91Lauri Österman10:00:00   91
154Jussi SimulaSkiForce10:00:00   154
155Kalle KoistinenTeme Ski Team10:00:00   155
159Juuso JutilaLahden Pyöräilijät10:00:00   159
160Kimmo LajonenP-Union10:00:00   160
161Tero Jukola10:00:00   161
162Anssi HeikkiläIK-3210:00:00   162
251Kalle Aerikkala10:05:00   251
252Mika AhlqvistJohn Deere Forestry Oy10:05:00   252
253Olli AhvenniemiNalkalan Kuula10:05:00   253
254Janne Ala-Haikka10:05:00   254
255Mikko AlhoKaupin Kanuunat10:05:00   255
256Silver AnnionEstonia10:05:00   256
257Petri AnttilaKellokosken VPK10:05:00   257
258Janne AsellSuur-Ikaalisten Sieniseura10:05:00   258
259Juha BäckTeam Ilmainenlounas.fi10:05:00   259
260Sami EkonenKuntoriihi10:05:00   260
261Antti FlanderPirkkala10:05:00   261
262Janne Grönmark10:05:00   262
263Pasi Haapakoski10:05:00   263
264Janne HaapanenTampere10:05:00   264
265Manu Hakola10:05:00   265
266Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:05:00   266
267Antti HarkioTeam OMS10:05:00   267
268Mika HauloMedilaser10:05:00   268
269Mihail HiiskuViro10:05:00   269
270Heikki HomeriPaavon paja racing team10:05:00   270
271Henri Huhtala10:05:00   271
272Ilkka Hurmansalo10:05:00   272
273Jaakko HusariEsan Levykaluste10:05:00   273
274Iivari HyvönenTampereen maratonklubi10:05:00   274
275Henri HämäläinenIso Nousu10:05:00   275
276Toni Hämäläinen10:05:00   276
277Marko HämäläinenPKK10:05:00   277
278Timo Inkinen-10:05:00   278
279Ville ItkonenKaupin Kanuunat10:05:00   279
280Ollipekka JaanisaloPirkanmaan pelastuslaitos10:05:00   280
281Olli Jatala10:05:00   281
282Topi JudenPKK10:05:00   282
283Juuso JutilaLahden Pyöräilijät10:05:00   283
284Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:05:00   284
285Riku Järvelä-10:05:00   285
286Antti Järvinen10:05:00   286
287Marko KangasSoSi10:05:00   287
288Jemi KatkoSport Club Lynx10:05:00   288
289Pekka KaunistoPori10:05:00   289
291Tommi Kemppainen-10:05:00   291
292Mikael KetolaSlimboys10:05:00   292
293Tuomas KiveläHämeenlinna10:05:00   293
294Mikko KivikariKankaanpää10:05:00   294
295Tuomo KohvakkaJYPS10:05:00   295
296Aki KoiranenMADROG10:05:00   296
297Kalle KoistinenTeme Ski Team10:05:00   297
298Timo Kokkila10:05:00   298
299Timo KokkilaHELSINKI3310:05:00   299
300Jussi-Matti KontioHämeenlinna10:05:00   300
301Janne Korhonenn/a10:05:00   301
302Antti-Jussi KorjonenKaupin Kanuunat10:05:00   302
303Petri KortelainenA-Insinöörit10:05:00   303
304Tommi KoskinenAviapolis Cycling Team10:05:00   304
305Perttu KosonenJyps10:05:00   305
306Jaakko KurikkaPTM10:05:00   306
308Ossi LahtinenMaastoonpolje.fi10:05:00   308
309Atte LaitilaKaupin Kanuunat10:05:00   309
310Kimmo LajunenP-Union10:05:00   310
311Sami Lastula10:05:00   311
312Juhani LehtinenKauKa10:05:00   312
313Juho LehtonenPaavon Paja Racing Team10:05:00   313
314Riku Lehtonensaarijärvi10:05:00   314
315Antti Leskinen10:05:00   315
316Kalle Lintulaavant tecno10:05:00   316
317Hannu Lounento10:05:00   317
318Lauri Lounento10:05:00   318
319Jani Luoma10:05:00   319
320Jari Luoma-Aho-10:05:00   320
321Ari Luusuaski force10:05:00   321
322Petri LönnqvistSup Cycles10:05:00   322
323Niklas Lötjönen10:05:00   323
325Arttu MalavaHelsinki10:05:00   325
326Toni MalmströmKoudan Pyöräilijät10:05:00   326
327Teuvo MannerJYPS10:05:00   327
328Antti Mansikkaviita10:05:00   328
329Jukka MatikainenSlimboys10:05:00   329
330Tomi MattilaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:05:00   330
331Harri MeskamenArmonkallion Olmo / Trek10:05:00   331
333Mika MyllymäkiJyväskylä10:05:00   333
334Jari MyllyperkiöMJKettu10:05:00   334
335Jukka MäenanttilaTeam Mäkipää10:05:00   335
336Mika Mäkelä10:05:00   336
337Veikko Mäkinen10:05:00   337
338Hannu NevalaSeuraton10:05:00   338
339Petri NevalainenLokv edustus10:05:00   339
340Antti Norkio10:05:00   340
341Petri NurminenHyPy10:05:00   341
342Matti OksanenR.R.C 90010:05:00   342
343Miguel OsorioJohn Deere Forestry Oy10:05:00   343
344Petri PaakinahoOulaisten taksi10:05:00   344
345Esa Painokallio-10:05:00   345
346Jaakko Pekkanen-10:05:00   346
347Jani PerkiöVacon10:05:00   347
348Olli Perkolapaavon Paja Racing Team10:05:00   348
349Petri Pesonen10:05:00   349
350Joonas PessiPKK10:05:00   350
351Mikko PiispaVo2Magnum10:05:00   351
352Pasi Pohjola10:05:00   352
353Mika Pohjonen10:05:00   353
354Jussi PöyhönenKaupin Kanuunat10:05:00   354
355Rauli Raitolampi-10:05:00   355
356Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuri10:05:00   356
357Tuomas Rantanen10:05:00   357
358Jyrki RaskiMedilaser Maastopyöräkoulu10:05:00   358
359Teemu RautiainenTeam Hilex10:05:00   359
360Mika RossiJohn Deere Forestry Oy10:05:00   360
362Teemu Saarinen-10:05:00   362
363Mikael SaarinenEltel Networks Oy10:05:00   363
364Petteri SaarinenPohjan Kruunu Oy10:05:00   364
365Juho SalilaIK-3210:05:00   365
366Miika SalminenKoiviston Isku10:05:00   366
367Tuomas Salpavaara10:05:00   367
368Jonne Savolainen10:05:00   368
369Juha SeppäläVihti Triathlon10:05:00   369
370Anssi SilvonenSeinäjoki10:05:00   370
371Jussi SimulaSkiForce10:05:00   371
372Ville SintonenTVC10:05:00   372
373Matti SirkiäHyPy10:05:00   373
374Joachim SlotteNck10:05:00   374
375Tuomas StarckPaavon paja racing team10:05:00   375
376Oscar StenströmTeam OMS10:05:00   376
377Tapio Suonvieri-10:05:00   377
378Juuso Syväluoma10:05:00   378
379Mikko TainioPKK10:05:00   379
380Mikko TakamaaJalasjärven jalas10:05:00   380
381Hannu TakamaaTeam Backland10:05:00   381
382Teemu TanninenPorin Pyrintö10:05:00   382
383Jussi TarvainenSteerprop10:05:00   383
384Mikko TenhoTurun NMKY10:05:00   384
385Jukka Tienhaara10:05:00   385
386Taneli TiirikainenPorin Tarmo10:05:00   386
387Jani TossavainenTeam Medilaser10:05:00   387
388Mikko Turunen10:05:00   388
389Juho UotilaTeam Loputon Happo10:05:00   389
390Ville Valtonen10:05:00   390
391Henri VentmannWasa Velocity10:05:00   391
392Matti Viinikka10:05:00   392
393Antti VikmanAgco Power10:05:00   393
394Antti VikmanTeam Medilaser10:05:00   394
395Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:05:00   395
396Timo VuorisaloMC Tervasuo10:05:00   396
397Jussi VuotariA-Insinöörit10:05:00   397
398Tero VähäsöyrinkiKuhmalahden Kisa10:05:00   398
399Valtteri Välimäki10:05:00   399
400Jari-Pekka Ylilehto10:05:00   400
415Antti SintonenKaupinKanuunat10:05:00   415
462Jani JärvenpääPKK10:05:00   462
307Jim KuusimäkiHc-Kaivoksela10:10:00   307
692Seppo Skyra10:10:00   692
702Sami Nikkinen10:10:00   702
704Toni Tuomainen10:10:00   704
705Patrik Hellman10:10:00   705
706Juha HyvönenSoinin Sisu10:10:00   706
707Jarno HallapuroSoinin Sisu10:10:00   707
710Mikko PajakkalaEspoo10:10:00   710
712Jaakko JärviSuurIkaalisten sieniseura10:10:00   712
716Esa Valkama10:10:00   716
719Markus Hakala10:10:00   719
720Matti Saarihaijaa.fi10:10:00   720
723Elias LaikolaTampereen Pöyräpojat10:10:00   723
724Esa VironenSMV10:10:00   724
725Seppo SKyRa10:10:00   725
726Joona PaloniittyA-Insinöörit10:10:00   726
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English