Orienteering World Cup Imatra, 11.6.2014

WOMEN Qualification

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
3,7 km
Finish
3,9 km
 
1.   Judith Wyder SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:56:00   13:10 (1)  13:44  
2.   Maja Alm DENDenmark  DEN  10:53:00   13:11 (2)  13:46  
3.   Minna Kauppi FINFinland  FIN  10:38:00   13:30 (4)  14:05  
4.   Catherine Taylor GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:34:00   13:29 (3)  14:07  
5.   Nadiya Volynska UKRUkrania  UKR  10:52:00   13:38 (5)  14:13  
6.   Helena Jansson SWESweden  SWE  10:43:00   13:40 (6)  14:16  
6.   Tove Alexandersson SWESweden  SWE  10:55:00   13:40 (6)  14:16  
8.   Emma Klingenberg DENDenmark  DEN  10:54:00   13:43 (8)  14:18  
9.   Julia Gross SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:50:00   13:46 (9)  14:21  
10.   Anne Lind NORNorway  NOR  10:20:00   13:55 (10)  14:30  
10.   Lina Strand SWESweden  SWE  10:45:00   13:55 (10)  14:30  
12.   Lilian Forsgren SWESweden  SWE  10:42:00   13:56 (12)  14:32  
13.   Lena Eliasson SWESweden  SWE  10:48:00   14:02 (13)  14:40  
13.   Rahel Friederich SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:51:00   14:02 (13)  14:40  
15.   Gøril Sund NORNorway  NOR  10:22:00   14:09 (15)  14:44  
16.   Karolin Ohlsson SWESweden  SWE  10:40:00   14:12 (16)  14:47  
17.   Anastasia Tikhonova RUSRussia  RUS  10:37:00   14:13 (17)  14:48  
18.   Alva Olsson SWESweden  SWE  10:36:00   14:16 (18)  14:52  
18.   Marika Teini FINFinland  FIN  10:39:00   14:17 (19)  14:52  
20.   Heidi Mårtensson NORNorway  NOR  10:01:00   14:19 (20)  14:57  
21.   Heidi Bagstevold NORNorway  NOR  10:44:00   14:22 (21)  14:58  
21.   Venla Niemi FINFinland  FIN  10:46:00   14:22 (21)  14:58  
23.   Bettina Aebi SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:16:00   14:29 (23)  15:05  
24.   Amélie Chataing FRAFrance  FRA  10:27:00   14:32 (24)  15:08  
25.   Galina Vinogradova RUSRussia  RUS  10:47:00   14:39 (26)  15:13  
26.   Brigitta Mathys SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:11:00   14:41 (29)  15:15  
26.   Anna Närhi FINFinland  FIN  10:33:00   14:38 (25)  15:15  
28.   Natalia Vinogradova RUSRussia  RUS  10:19:00   14:39 (26)  15:16  
29.   Josefine Engström SWESweden  SWE  10:25:00   14:40 (28)  15:18  
30.   Emma Johansson NORNorway  NOR  10:03:00   14:42 (30)  15:20  
30.   Evely Kaasiku ESTEstonia  EST  10:14:00   14:44 (31)  15:20  
32.   Tessa Hill GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:49:00   14:45 (32)  15:21  
33.   Ingjerd Myhre NORNorway  NOR  10:24:00   14:46 (33)  15:22  
33.   Silje Jahren NORNorway  NOR  10:35:00   14:47 (34)  15:22  
35.   Léa Vercellotti FRAFrance  FRA  10:30:00   14:52 (35)  15:28  
35.   Stine Hagner DENDenmark  DEN  10:31:00   14:53 (36)  15:28  
37.   Maija Sianoja FINFinland  FIN  10:32:00   15:02 (37)  15:37  
38.   Elena Roos SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:41:00   15:03 (39)  15:38  
39.   Julia Björkstrand FINFinland  FIN  10:02:00   15:02 (37)  15:39  
40.   Anastasia Potapenko RUSRussia  RUS  10:05:00   15:04 (40)  15:41  
41.   Nicoline Klysner DENDenmark  DEN  10:09:00   15:08 (41)  15:44  
42.   Liis Johanson ESTEstonia  EST  10:13:00   15:14 (43)  15:50  
43.   Ruth Holmes GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:06:00   15:12 (42)  15:52  
44.   Gabija Razaityte LTULithuania  LTU  10:26:00   15:16 (44)  15:53  
45.   Paulina Faron POLPoland  POL  10:12:00   15:21 (45)  15:56  
46.   Tekle Gvildyte LTULithuania  LTU  10:07:00   15:25 (47)  16:01  
46.   Isia Basset FRAFrance  FRA  10:08:00   15:25 (47)  16:01  
46.   Lilly Gross SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:23:00   15:24 (46)  16:01  
49.   Ewa Gwozdz POLPoland  POL  10:17:00   15:28 (49)  16:05  
50.   Tuulia Viberg FINFinland  FIN  10:28:00   15:40 (50)  16:16  
51.   Laura Ramstein AUTAustralia  AUT  10:15:00   15:54 (51)  16:31  
52.   Agata Stankiewicz POLPoland  POL  10:04:00   15:54 (51)  16:32  
53.   Annika Rihma ESTEstonia  EST  10:29:00   15:59 (53)  16:34  
   Marttiina Joensuu FINFinland  FIN  10:10:00      DQ  
   Kirti Rebane ESTEstonia  EST  10:18:00      DQ  
   Laura Vike LATLatvia  LAT  10:21:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English