Orienteering World Cup Imatra, 11.6.2014

MEN Qualification

Starting list

301ESTTimo SildEstonia10:01:00
302FINAleksi NiemiFinland10:02:00
303POLBartosz PawlakPoland10:03:00
304RUSSergey GorokhovRussian Federation10:04:00
305FRAPhilippe AdamskiFrance10:05:00
306SUIFlorian SchneiderSwitzerland10:06:00
307POLRafal PodzinskiPoland10:07:00
308SUIJonas MathysSwitzerland10:08:00
309SUIKaspar HäglerSwitzerland10:09:00
310ESTKristo HeinmannEstonia10:10:00
311LATEdgars BertuksLatvia10:11:00
312LATAndris JubelisLatvia10:12:00
313ESTSander VaherEstonia10:13:00
314SUIAlain DenzlerSwitzerland10:14:00
315ESTAts SonajalgEstonia10:15:00
316ESTSergei RjaboskinEstonia10:16:00
317POLMikolaj DutkowskiPoland10:17:00
318SWEMartin RegbornSweden10:18:00
319FINOlli-Pekka KoistinenFinland10:19:00
320RUSDmitry PolyakovRussian Federation10:20:00
321NORNicholas OskarssonNorway10:21:00
322ESTKenny KivikasEstonia10:22:00
323FINJesse LaukkarinenFinland10:23:00
324NORTorgeir NørbechNorway10:24:00
325FINVili NiemiFinland10:25:00
326NORUlf IndgaardNorway10:26:00
327NZLRoss MorrisonNew Zealand10:27:00
328GBRPeter HodkinsonGreat Britain10:28:00
329FINSeveri KymäläinenFinland10:29:00
330RUSAlexey SidorovRussian Federation10:30:00
331SWEJakob LööfSweden10:31:00
332FINOtto SimosasFinland10:32:00
333LATArturs PaulinsLatvia10:33:00
334SWEEmil SvenskSweden10:34:00
335DENJakob EdsenDenmark10:35:00
336SWEOskar SjöbergSweden10:36:00
337LTUAleliunas ViliusLithuania10:37:00
338NORGaute SteiwerNorway10:38:00
339SUIAndreas RüedlingerSwitzerland10:39:00
340DENAndreas BoesenDenmark10:40:00
341FINAntti AnttonenFinland10:41:00
342UKROleksandr KratovUkraine10:42:00
343DENSøren BobachDenmark10:43:00
344SWEWilliam LindSweden10:44:00
345FINTuomo MäkeläFinland10:45:00
346BULIvan SirakovBulgaria10:46:00
347DENTue LassenDenmark10:47:00
348AUTRobert MerlAustria10:48:00
349NORBjørn EkebergNorway10:49:00
350LTUJonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania10:50:00
351SWEGustav BergmanSweden10:51:00
352BELYannick MichielsBelgium10:52:00
353SUIFlorian HowaldSwitzerland10:53:00
354NORØystein ØsterbøNorway10:54:00
355FRAFrédéric TranchandFrance10:55:00
356BULKiril NikolovBulgaria10:56:00
357FINMårten BoströmFinland10:57:00
358GBRScott FraserGreat Britain10:58:00
359GBRMurray StrainGreat Britain10:59:00
360SUIDaniel HubmannSwitzerland11:00:00
361SWEJerker LysellSweden11:01:00
362SWEJonas LeanderssonSweden11:02:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English