Orienteering World Cup Imatra, 11.6.2014

MEN

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Jonas Leandersson
Sweden
SWE 1:30 (10)
2:19 (14)
49 (21)
2:39 (10)
20 (1)
3:13 (9)
34 (7)
3:45 (7)
32 (7)
3:55 (8)
10 (18)
4:24 (7)
29 (12)
7:03 (1)
2:39 (1)
7:28 (1)
25 (3)
8:25 (1)
57 (4)
8:49 (1)
24 (2)
9:38 (2)
49 (2)
10:07 (1)
29 (3)
10:46 (1)
39 (7)
11:31 (1)
45 (2)
12:00 (1)
29 (1)
12:13 (1)
13 (12)
12:20 (1)
7 (14)
12:20  Jonas Leandersson
2   Daniel Hubmann
Switzerland
SUI 1:31 (12)
2:15 (6)
44 (1)
2:36 (5)
21 (5)
3:07 (2)
31 (1)
3:39 (2)
32 (7)
3:48 (2)
9 (3)
4:17 (2)
29 (12)
7:04 (2)
2:47 (3)
7:29 (2)
25 (3)
8:25 (1)
56 (1)
8:49 (1)
24 (2)
9:37 (1)
48 (1)
10:10 (2)
33 (30)
10:50 (2)
40 (14)
11:36 (2)
46 (5)
12:07 (2)
31 (7)
12:18 (2)
11 (1)
12:24 (2)
6 (2)
12:24  Daniel Hubmann
3   Yannick Michiels
Belgium
BEL 1:22 (1)
2:09 (1)
47 (12)
2:31 (1)
22 (15)
3:05 (1)
34 (7)
3:36 (1)
31 (1)
3:46 (1)
10 (18)
4:13 (1)
27 (1)
7:08 (3)
2:55 (11)
7:33 (3)
25 (3)
8:29 (3)
56 (1)
8:54 (3)
25 (8)
9:45 (3)
51 (6)
10:15 (3)
30 (7)
10:53 (3)
38 (4)
11:36 (2)
43 (1)
12:07 (2)
31 (7)
12:20 (3)
13 (12)
12:26 (3)
6 (2)
12:26  Yannick Michiels
4   Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Lithuania
LTU 1:32 (15)
2:18 (10)
46 (6)
2:40 (13)
22 (15)
3:14 (12)
34 (7)
3:47 (11)
33 (17)
3:55 (8)
8 (1)
4:24 (7)
29 (12)
7:10 (4)
2:46 (2)
7:37 (4)
27 (20)
8:40 (5)
1:03 (12)
9:06 (5)
26 (20)
9:58 (6)
52 (10)
10:28 (6)
30 (7)
11:07 (5)
39 (7)
11:52 (4)
45 (2)
12:21 (4)
29 (1)
12:34 (4)
13 (12)
12:40 (4)
6 (2)
12:40  Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
5   Tue Lassen
Denmark
DEN 1:25 (2)
2:22 (22)
57 (37)
2:45 (24)
23 (27)
3:18 (17)
33 (5)
3:50 (15)
32 (7)
3:59 (15)
9 (3)
4:27 (14)
28 (2)
7:19 (8)
2:52 (7)
7:44 (8)
25 (3)
8:41 (6)
57 (4)
9:07 (6)
26 (20)
9:56 (5)
49 (2)
10:26 (5)
30 (7)
11:06 (4)
40 (14)
11:53 (5)
47 (10)
12:24 (5)
31 (7)
12:37 (5)
13 (12)
12:44 (5)
7 (14)
12:44  Tue Lassen
6   Gustav Bergman
Sweden
SWE 1:32 (15)
2:18 (10)
46 (6)
2:38 (8)
20 (1)
3:10 (5)
32 (3)
3:48 (12)
38 (32)
3:58 (12)
10 (18)
4:26 (11)
28 (2)
7:16 (7)
2:50 (4)
7:41 (7)
25 (3)
8:47 (7)
1:06 (18)
9:15 (7)
28 (36)
10:08 (7)
53 (18)
10:37 (7)
29 (3)
11:14 (7)
37 (1)
12:01 (7)
47 (10)
12:32 (7)
31 (7)
12:44 (6)
12 (2)
12:50 (6)
6 (2)
12:50  Gustav Bergman
7   Scott Fraser
Great Britain
GBR 1:27 (5)
2:13 (4)
46 (6)
2:35 (3)
22 (15)
3:10 (5)
35 (18)
3:43 (5)
33 (17)
3:52 (5)
9 (3)
4:21 (5)
29 (12)
7:12 (5)
2:51 (5)
7:40 (5)
28 (26)
8:38 (4)
58 (6)
9:03 (4)
25 (8)
9:54 (4)
51 (6)
10:25 (4)
31 (17)
11:09 (6)
44 (32)
12:00 (6)
51 (25)
12:31 (6)
31 (7)
12:46 (7)
15 (35)
12:54 (7)
8 (32)
12:54  Scott Fraser
8   Gaute Steiwer
Norway
NOR 1:32 (15)
2:19 (14)
47 (12)
2:40 (13)
21 (5)
3:19 (22)
39 (34)
3:52 (19)
33 (17)
4:02 (21)
10 (18)
4:31 (18)
29 (12)
7:29 (11)
2:58 (14)
7:57 (11)
28 (26)
8:58 (10)
1:01 (8)
9:24 (10)
26 (20)
10:16 (11)
52 (10)
10:48 (11)
32 (24)
11:27 (10)
39 (7)
12:13 (10)
46 (5)
12:42 (9)
29 (1)
12:54 (8)
12 (2)
13:00 (8)
6 (2)
13:00  Gaute Steiwer
8   Mårten Boström
Finland
FIN 1:33 (21)
2:18 (10)
45 (2)
2:42 (17)
24 (32)
3:17 (16)
35 (18)
3:50 (15)
33 (17)
4:00 (16)
10 (18)
4:32 (20)
32 (33)
7:33 (14)
3:01 (16)
7:59 (14)
26 (9)
9:01 (11)
1:02 (10)
9:26 (11)
25 (8)
10:15 (10)
49 (2)
10:45 (10)
30 (7)
11:27 (10)
42 (26)
12:13 (10)
46 (5)
12:43 (10)
30 (5)
12:55 (9)
12 (2)
13:00 (8)
5 (1)
13:00  Mårten Boström
10   Severi Kymäläinen
Finland
FIN 1:27 (5)
2:12 (2)
45 (2)
2:33 (2)
21 (5)
3:08 (3)
35 (18)
3:40 (3)
32 (7)
3:50 (3)
10 (18)
4:18 (3)
28 (2)
7:14 (6)
2:56 (13)
7:40 (5)
26 (9)
8:50 (8)
1:10 (27)
9:16 (8)
26 (20)
10:11 (9)
55 (27)
10:41 (8)
30 (7)
11:21 (9)
40 (14)
12:10 (8)
49 (15)
12:41 (8)
31 (7)
12:55 (9)
14 (24)
13:02 (10)
7 (14)
13:02  Severi Kymäläinen
11   Torgeir Nørbech
Norway
NOR 1:33 (21)
2:19 (14)
46 (6)
2:40 (13)
21 (5)
3:13 (9)
33 (5)
3:45 (7)
32 (7)
3:55 (8)
10 (18)
4:25 (10)
30 (22)
7:28 (10)
3:03 (18)
7:54 (9)
26 (9)
8:53 (9)
59 (7)
9:17 (9)
24 (2)
10:10 (8)
53 (18)
10:41 (8)
31 (17)
11:18 (8)
37 (1)
12:11 (9)
53 (32)
12:43 (10)
32 (25)
12:56 (11)
13 (12)
13:03 (11)
7 (14)
13:03  Torgeir Nørbech
12   Søren Bobach
Denmark
DEN 1:29 (8)
2:19 (14)
50 (28)
2:40 (13)
21 (5)
3:14 (12)
34 (7)
3:45 (7)
31 (1)
3:54 (6)
9 (3)
4:24 (7)
30 (22)
7:40 (20)
3:16 (33)
8:09 (21)
29 (32)
9:05 (13)
56 (1)
9:29 (12)
24 (2)
10:19 (12)
50 (5)
10:49 (12)
30 (7)
11:31 (12)
42 (26)
12:16 (12)
45 (2)
12:47 (12)
31 (7)
12:59 (12)
12 (2)
13:07 (12)
8 (32)
13:07  Søren Bobach
13   Jerker Lysell
Sweden
SWE 1:37 (28)
2:22 (22)
45 (2)
2:43 (19)
21 (5)
3:14 (12)
31 (1)
3:45 (7)
31 (1)
3:55 (8)
10 (18)
4:23 (6)
28 (2)
7:33 (14)
3:10 (28)
7:58 (13)
25 (3)
9:07 (18)
1:09 (24)
9:32 (17)
25 (8)
10:23 (15)
51 (6)
10:53 (14)
30 (7)
11:31 (12)
38 (4)
12:20 (13)
49 (15)
12:51 (13)
31 (7)
13:03 (13)
12 (2)
13:09 (13)
6 (2)
13:09  Jerker Lysell
14   Jonas Mathys
Switzerland
SUI 1:40 (33)
2:27 (29)
47 (12)
2:49 (29)
22 (15)
3:24 (26)
35 (18)
3:57 (24)
33 (17)
4:07 (24)
10 (18)
4:38 (24)
31 (26)
7:32 (13)
2:54 (9)
7:59 (14)
27 (20)
9:07 (18)
1:08 (21)
9:32 (17)
25 (8)
10:26 (18)
54 (24)
10:56 (17)
30 (7)
11:34 (15)
38 (4)
12:20 (13)
46 (5)
12:51 (13)
31 (7)
13:05 (14)
14 (24)
13:11 (14)
6 (2)
13:11  Jonas Mathys
15   Frédéric Tranchand
France
FRA 1:31 (12)
2:20 (18)
49 (21)
2:43 (19)
23 (27)
3:18 (17)
35 (18)
3:49 (14)
31 (1)
3:58 (12)
9 (3)
4:28 (15)
30 (22)
7:38 (18)
3:10 (28)
8:04 (17)
26 (9)
9:05 (13)
1:01 (8)
9:30 (14)
25 (8)
10:24 (16)
54 (24)
10:52 (13)
28 (1)
11:38 (16)
46 (34)
12:26 (15)
48 (13)
12:56 (15)
30 (5)
13:08 (15)
12 (2)
13:14 (15)
6 (2)
13:14  Frédéric Tranchand
16   William Lind
Sweden
SWE 1:43 (36)
2:32 (36)
49 (21)
2:53 (34)
21 (5)
3:28 (32)
35 (18)
4:02 (32)
34 (28)
4:12 (32)
10 (18)
4:43 (31)
31 (26)
7:37 (17)
2:54 (9)
8:01 (16)
24 (1)
9:06 (16)
1:05 (16)
9:33 (19)
27 (30)
10:25 (17)
52 (10)
10:54 (15)
29 (3)
11:40 (17)
46 (34)
12:29 (16)
49 (15)
13:01 (16)
32 (25)
13:14 (16)
13 (12)
13:21 (16)
7 (14)
13:21  William Lind
17   Andreas Rüedlinger
Switzerland
SUI 1:25 (2)
2:14 (5)
49 (21)
2:35 (3)
21 (5)
3:18 (17)
43 (37)
3:51 (18)
33 (17)
4:00 (16)
9 (3)
4:29 (16)
29 (12)
7:31 (12)
3:02 (17)
7:57 (11)
26 (9)
9:05 (13)
1:08 (21)
9:30 (14)
25 (8)
10:22 (14)
52 (10)
10:54 (15)
32 (24)
11:33 (14)
39 (7)
12:31 (17)
58 (37)
13:03 (17)
32 (25)
13:16 (17)
13 (12)
13:23 (17)
7 (14)
13:23  Andreas Rüedlinger
17   Øystein Østerbø
Norway
NOR 1:38 (30)
2:24 (26)
46 (6)
2:45 (24)
21 (5)
3:19 (22)
34 (7)
3:52 (19)
33 (17)
4:01 (19)
9 (3)
4:32 (20)
31 (26)
7:40 (20)
3:08 (24)
8:08 (19)
28 (26)
9:15 (20)
1:07 (19)
9:40 (20)
25 (8)
10:31 (20)
51 (6)
11:02 (19)
31 (17)
11:44 (18)
42 (26)
12:32 (18)
48 (13)
13:03 (17)
31 (7)
13:17 (18)
14 (24)
13:23 (17)
6 (2)
13:23  Øystein Østerbø
19   Martin Regborn
Sweden
SWE 1:35 (26)
2:22 (22)
47 (12)
2:44 (22)
22 (15)
3:18 (17)
34 (7)
3:50 (15)
32 (7)
4:00 (16)
10 (18)
4:32 (20)
32 (33)
7:44 (24)
3:12 (31)
8:13 (27)
29 (32)
9:16 (23)
1:03 (12)
9:42 (22)
26 (20)
10:35 (21)
53 (18)
11:04 (21)
29 (3)
11:44 (18)
40 (14)
12:33 (19)
49 (15)
13:04 (19)
31 (7)
13:18 (19)
14 (24)
13:25 (19)
7 (14)
13:25  Martin Regborn
20   Florian Howald
Switzerland
SUI 1:25 (2)
2:12 (2)
47 (12)
2:36 (5)
24 (32)
3:11 (7)
35 (18)
3:44 (6)
33 (17)
3:54 (6)
10 (18)
4:26 (11)
32 (33)
7:25 (9)
2:59 (15)
7:54 (9)
29 (32)
9:03 (12)
1:09 (24)
9:29 (12)
26 (20)
10:21 (13)
52 (10)
10:56 (17)
35 (33)
11:45 (21)
49 (37)
12:34 (20)
49 (15)
13:07 (20)
33 (31)
13:19 (20)
12 (2)
13:27 (20)
8 (32)
13:27  Florian Howald
21   Antti Anttonen
Finland
FIN 1:30 (10)
2:20 (18)
50 (28)
2:43 (19)
23 (27)
3:18 (17)
35 (18)
3:52 (19)
34 (28)
4:01 (19)
9 (3)
4:30 (17)
29 (12)
7:38 (18)
3:08 (24)
8:04 (17)
26 (9)
9:06 (16)
1:02 (10)
9:31 (16)
25 (8)
10:28 (19)
57 (35)
11:03 (20)
35 (33)
11:44 (18)
41 (21)
12:36 (21)
52 (27)
13:07 (20)
31 (7)
13:21 (21)
14 (24)
13:28 (21)
7 (14)
13:28  Antti Anttonen
22   Tuomo Mäkelä
Finland
FIN 1:31 (12)
2:17 (7)
46 (6)
2:39 (10)
22 (15)
3:13 (9)
34 (7)
4:00 (27)
47 (34)
4:09 (26)
9 (3)
4:39 (26)
30 (22)
7:48 (30)
3:09 (27)
8:14 (29)
26 (9)
9:21 (25)
1:07 (19)
9:46 (24)
25 (8)
10:39 (25)
53 (18)
11:12 (24)
33 (30)
11:52 (24)
40 (14)
12:38 (22)
46 (5)
13:09 (22)
31 (7)
13:22 (22)
13 (12)
13:29 (22)
7 (14)
13:29  Tuomo Mäkelä
23   Bjørn Ekeberg
Norway
NOR 1:34 (24)
2:29 (31)
55 (36)
2:52 (32)
23 (27)
3:29 (34)
37 (30)
4:01 (29)
32 (7)
4:11 (31)
10 (18)
4:39 (26)
28 (2)
7:46 (28)
3:07 (23)
8:12 (25)
26 (9)
9:15 (20)
1:03 (12)
9:40 (20)
25 (8)
10:35 (21)
55 (27)
11:07 (22)
32 (24)
11:48 (22)
41 (21)
12:38 (22)
50 (22)
13:11 (23)
33 (31)
13:26 (23)
15 (35)
13:33 (23)
7 (14)
13:33  Bjørn Ekeberg
24   Alain Denzler
Switzerland
SUI 1:27 (5)
2:17 (7)
50 (28)
2:39 (10)
22 (15)
3:14 (12)
35 (18)
3:48 (12)
34 (28)
3:58 (12)
10 (18)
4:26 (11)
28 (2)
7:46 (28)
3:20 (35)
8:12 (25)
26 (9)
9:15 (20)
1:03 (12)
9:42 (22)
27 (30)
10:36 (23)
54 (24)
11:08 (23)
32 (24)
11:48 (22)
40 (14)
12:40 (24)
52 (27)
13:14 (25)
34 (34)
13:27 (24)
13 (12)
13:34 (24)
7 (14)
13:34  Alain Denzler
24   Vili Niemi
Finland
FIN 1:42 (35)
2:29 (31)
47 (12)
2:51 (31)
22 (15)
3:27 (30)
36 (28)
4:00 (27)
33 (17)
4:10 (28)
10 (18)
4:39 (26)
29 (12)
7:45 (27)
3:06 (21)
8:13 (27)
28 (26)
9:18 (24)
1:05 (16)
9:46 (24)
28 (36)
10:38 (24)
52 (10)
11:13 (25)
35 (33)
11:52 (24)
39 (7)
12:41 (25)
49 (15)
13:13 (24)
32 (25)
13:27 (24)
14 (24)
13:34 (24)
7 (14)
13:34  Vili Niemi
26   Sander Vaher
Estonia
EST 1:32 (15)
2:21 (21)
49 (21)
2:48 (27)
27 (37)
3:28 (32)
40 (36)
4:01 (29)
33 (17)
4:10 (28)
9 (3)
4:41 (29)
31 (26)
7:44 (24)
3:03 (18)
8:11 (23)
27 (20)
9:21 (25)
1:10 (27)
9:47 (26)
26 (20)
10:42 (26)
55 (27)
11:13 (25)
31 (17)
11:52 (24)
39 (7)
12:45 (26)
53 (32)
13:16 (26)
31 (7)
13:29 (26)
13 (12)
13:36 (26)
7 (14)
13:36  Sander Vaher
27   Timo Sild
Estonia
EST 1:37 (28)
2:28 (30)
51 (31)
2:50 (30)
22 (15)
3:24 (26)
34 (7)
3:58 (25)
34 (28)
4:07 (24)
9 (3)
4:38 (24)
31 (26)
7:41 (22)
3:03 (18)
8:11 (23)
30 (35)
9:26 (28)
1:15 (34)
9:52 (28)
26 (20)
10:45 (28)
53 (18)
11:15 (27)
30 (7)
11:57 (27)
42 (26)
12:47 (27)
50 (22)
13:19 (27)
32 (25)
13:33 (27)
14 (24)
13:39 (27)
6 (2)
13:39  Timo Sild
28   Bartosz Pawlak
Poland
POL 1:34 (24)
2:22 (22)
48 (20)
2:44 (22)
22 (15)
3:19 (22)
35 (18)
3:52 (19)
33 (17)
4:02 (21)
10 (18)
4:31 (18)
29 (12)
7:41 (22)
3:10 (28)
8:08 (19)
27 (20)
9:22 (27)
1:14 (32)
9:48 (27)
26 (20)
10:44 (27)
56 (33)
11:16 (28)
32 (24)
11:57 (27)
41 (21)
12:49 (28)
52 (27)
13:23 (29)
34 (34)
13:35 (28)
12 (2)
13:41 (28)
6 (2)
13:41  Bartosz Pawlak
29   Robert Merl
Australia
AUT 1:33 (21)
2:20 (18)
47 (12)
2:42 (17)
22 (15)
3:19 (22)
37 (30)
4:11 (34)
52 (36)
4:20 (34)
9 (3)
4:49 (33)
29 (12)
7:44 (24)
2:55 (11)
8:10 (22)
26 (9)
9:34 (31)
1:24 (37)
9:59 (31)
25 (8)
10:51 (30)
52 (10)
11:22 (30)
31 (17)
12:04 (29)
42 (26)
12:53 (29)
49 (15)
13:22 (28)
29 (1)
13:36 (29)
14 (24)
13:42 (29)
6 (2)
13:42  Robert Merl
30   Oskar Sjöberg
Sweden
SWE 1:40 (33)
2:29 (31)
49 (21)
2:54 (36)
25 (35)
3:30 (35)
36 (28)
4:01 (29)
31 (1)
4:10 (28)
9 (3)
4:41 (29)
31 (26)
7:55 (33)
3:14 (32)
8:21 (32)
26 (9)
9:29 (30)
1:08 (21)
9:56 (30)
27 (30)
10:52 (31)
56 (33)
11:25 (31)
33 (30)
12:06 (30)
41 (21)
12:56 (30)
50 (22)
13:27 (30)
31 (7)
13:43 (30)
16 (37)
13:50 (30)
7 (14)
13:50  Oskar Sjöberg
31   Ross Morrison
New Zealand
NZL 1:39 (31)
2:30 (34)
51 (31)
2:52 (32)
22 (15)
3:26 (29)
34 (7)
4:17 (37)
51 (35)
4:25 (36)
8 (1)
4:57 (36)
32 (33)
7:48 (30)
2:51 (5)
8:15 (30)
27 (20)
9:28 (29)
1:13 (30)
9:55 (29)
27 (30)
10:50 (29)
55 (27)
11:21 (29)
31 (17)
12:07 (31)
46 (34)
13:01 (31)
54 (34)
13:32 (31)
31 (7)
13:46 (32)
14 (24)
13:53 (31)
7 (14)
13:53  Ross Morrison
31   Murray Strain
Great Britain
GBR 1:48 (37)
2:35 (37)
47 (12)
3:00 (37)
25 (35)
3:34 (37)
34 (7)
4:12 (35)
38 (32)
4:22 (35)
10 (18)
4:50 (34)
28 (2)
8:18 (37)
3:28 (36)
8:42 (36)
24 (1)
9:54 (36)
1:12 (29)
10:17 (36)
23 (1)
11:10 (34)
53 (18)
11:38 (34)
28 (1)
12:15 (33)
37 (1)
13:02 (32)
47 (10)
13:33 (32)
31 (7)
13:45 (31)
12 (2)
13:53 (31)
8 (32)
13:53  Murray Strain
33   Kiril Nikolov
Bulgaria
BUL 1:39 (31)
2:30 (34)
51 (31)
2:53 (34)
23 (27)
3:31 (36)
38 (33)
4:03 (33)
32 (7)
4:12 (32)
9 (3)
4:43 (31)
31 (26)
7:49 (32)
3:06 (21)
8:17 (31)
28 (26)
9:38 (32)
1:21 (36)
10:05 (32)
27 (30)
10:57 (32)
52 (10)
11:29 (32)
32 (24)
12:12 (32)
43 (31)
13:09 (33)
57 (36)
13:43 (33)
34 (34)
13:56 (33)
13 (12)
14:03 (33)
7 (14)
14:03  Kiril Nikolov
34   Jakob Lööf
Sweden
SWE 1:35 (26)
2:26 (28)
51 (31)
2:47 (26)
21 (5)
3:24 (26)
37 (30)
3:56 (23)
32 (7)
4:05 (23)
9 (3)
4:33 (23)
28 (2)
8:05 (35)
3:32 (37)
8:33 (34)
28 (26)
9:51 (34)
1:18 (35)
10:15 (34)
24 (2)
11:10 (34)
55 (27)
11:40 (35)
30 (7)
12:19 (35)
39 (7)
13:11 (34)
52 (27)
13:43 (33)
32 (25)
13:57 (34)
14 (24)
14:04 (34)
7 (14)
14:04  Jakob Lööf
35   Aleliunas Vilius
Lithuania
LTU 1:29 (8)
2:18 (10)
49 (21)
2:38 (8)
20 (1)
3:12 (8)
34 (7)
4:16 (36)
1:04 (37)
4:26 (37)
10 (18)
4:54 (35)
28 (2)
8:02 (34)
3:08 (24)
8:29 (33)
27 (20)
9:38 (32)
1:09 (24)
10:05 (32)
27 (30)
11:00 (33)
55 (27)
11:36 (33)
36 (36)
12:17 (34)
41 (21)
13:13 (35)
56 (35)
13:46 (35)
33 (31)
13:58 (35)
12 (2)
14:05 (35)
7 (14)
14:05  Aleliunas Vilius
36   Ivan Sirakov
Bulgaria
BUL 1:32 (15)
2:24 (26)
52 (35)
2:48 (27)
24 (32)
3:27 (30)
39 (34)
3:59 (26)
32 (7)
4:09 (26)
10 (18)
5:16 (37)
1:07 (37)
8:08 (36)
2:52 (7)
8:38 (35)
30 (35)
9:52 (35)
1:14 (32)
10:16 (35)
24 (2)
11:13 (36)
57 (35)
11:44 (36)
31 (17)
12:24 (36)
40 (14)
13:15 (36)
51 (25)
13:46 (35)
31 (7)
13:59 (36)
13 (12)
14:07 (36)
8 (32)
14:07  Ivan Sirakov
37   Ulf Indgaard
Norway
NOR 1:32 (15)
2:17 (7)
45 (2)
2:37 (7)
20 (1)
3:09 (4)
32 (3)
3:40 (3)
31 (1)
3:50 (3)
10 (18)
4:18 (3)
28 (2)
7:35 (16)
3:17 (34)
9:13 (37)
1:38 (37)
10:26 (37)
1:13 (30)
10:52 (37)
26 (20)
11:49 (37)
57 (35)
12:25 (37)
36 (36)
13:10 (37)
45 (33)
14:02 (37)
52 (27)
14:36 (37)
34 (34)
14:50 (37)
14 (24)
14:58 (37)
8 (32)
14:58  Ulf Indgaard
   Arturs Paulins
Latvia
LAT 1:32
2:24
52
2:46
22
3:27
41
4:06
39
4:14
8
4:47
33
7:35
2:48
8:04
29
9:12
1:08
9:38
26
10:33
55
11:05
32
11:45
40
12:38
53
13:09
31
13:21
12
13:27
6
DQ  Arturs Paulins
   Peter Hodkinson
Great Britain
GBR 1:38
2:27
49
2:49
22
3:27
38
4:00
33
4:09
9
4:39
30
7:16
2:37
7:41
25
8:53
1:12
9:17
24
10:11
54
10:42
31
11:24
42
12:13
49
12:45
32
12:58
13
13:04
6
DQ  Peter Hodkinson
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English