Kalevan Kierros 2014, Pyöräily, 9.8.2014 Rajamäki, HyPy

M-40

Starting list

311Harri SyrjäHyPy10:04:40   1329
3Petri UusiheimalaHyvinkää10:05:40   1003
5Matti LiedesKirkkonummi10:06:20   1005
16Marko KiiskiSomeron Esa / Somero10:10:00   1016
18Esa NiemeläKlaukkala10:10:40   1018
23Timo SeppäläPoseidon/Vantaa10:12:20   1023
78Tero HyttinenViialan ViroKK10:37:20   1078
80Jouni MiettinenKuntokonnatKK10:38:00   1080
82Rauno HakalaUskelan UrhotKK10:38:40   1082
84Juha Lehtonentuusulan tallaajatKK10:39:20   1084
88Anders ÅkermanKorvenpojatKK10:40:40   1088
90Sami-Jukka HämäläinenTuusulan tallaajatKK10:41:20   1090
96Mika LehtonenTuusulan TallaajatKK10:43:20   1096
98Jani HevonojaViialan ViriKK10:44:00   1098
99Hevonoja JaniViialan ViriKK10:44:20   1099
103Mika KortesmaaUskelan UrhotKK10:45:40   1103
107Tomi RivalaUskelan urhotKK10:47:00   1107
109Mikko YlönenTuusulan TallaajatKK10:47:40   1109
114Juha Prittinenhämeenlinnan hitaatKK10:49:20   1114
139Janne PiitulainenPajulahtiKK10:57:40   1139
149Ari IlolaTammelan RyskeKK11:01:00   1149
163Eero KujansuuKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKK11:05:40   1163
167Jukka IittiKENSU-KKKK11:07:00   1167
172Harri KuusniemiHelsinkiKK11:08:40   1172
175Mikko HeinoTurun NMKYKK11:09:40   1175
183Pasi KyheröinenKorvenpojatKK11:12:20   1183
187Ari PukkiUskelan UrhotKK11:13:40   1187
188Petteri HannulaVantaaKK11:14:00   1188
192Antero KorpelaHitaat 1KK11:15:20   1192
194Kristian MyllymäkiHaimoon KisaKK11:16:00   1194
195Hannu KrögerKK Länsi-UusimaaKK11:16:20   1195
198Antti MäntynenOtaniemen JyllääjätKK11:17:20   1198
201Jarmo HuttunenKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKK11:18:20   1201
202Leo LehtimäkiHämeenlinnan HitaatKK11:18:40   1202
205Tom VihonenEspooKK11:19:40   1205
207Kari MamiaKK Länsi-Uusimaa 1KK11:20:20   1207
209Tuomas SärkilahtiERRYKK11:21:00   1209
211Juha NappuTurun NMKYKK11:21:40   1211
224Jouni MontoLannistumattomat laahustajatKK11:26:00   1224
225Juha JaakolaOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2KK11:26:20   1225
227Ari HokkanenLannistumattomat laahustajatKK11:27:00   1227
230Sami KauppinenTuusulan Tallaajat/HalmeniemiKK11:28:00   1230
231Ari-Pekka OjalaTervakosken patoKK11:28:20   1231
235Tuomas SeppäläTeamElinaJouhkiKK11:29:40   1235
239Hannu AnttilaKankaanpään KalevankiertäjätKK11:31:00   1239
241Markus KantolaCCRTKK11:31:40   1241
242Petri BergHML HITAAT SISUTEAMKK11:32:00   1242
249Lauri ÖstermanEspooKK11:34:20   1249
252Jussi PitkonenEspooKK11:35:20   1252
253Esa VesterinenHyvinkään LIHaKK11:35:40   1253
255Juha KalliokoskiRauma endurance clubKK11:36:20   1255
257Pasi Uotinenselän sitkeät sivistyneetKK11:37:00   1257
258Ville MelkkoEspoon KeparditKK11:37:20   1258
259Sami PerttolaKymin KoskenpojatKK11:37:40   1259
262Jerry KettunenKk Länsi-uusimaaKK11:38:40   1262
263Petteri SandellPajulahtiKK11:39:00   1263
265Esa UkkolaTuusulaKK11:39:40   1265
267Juhana PakkasmaaOtaniemen JyllääjätKK11:40:20   1267
269Teemu PaananenSelän SitkeätKK11:41:00   1269
270Olli-Pekka PohjolaCCRTKK11:41:20   1270
278Jyrki LaurikainenERRYKK11:44:00   1278
282Markku MellanenEspoon keparditKK11:45:20   1282
288Petteri LeskinenKaukokiidon Kalevan KiertäjätKK11:47:20   1288
290Mikko SirkiäEspoon KeparditKK11:48:00   1290
297Juho KoskinenTervakosken PatoKK11:50:20   1297
303Kimmo RunttiEspoon keparditKK11:52:00   1303
304Kari LoukkaanhuhtaVehmasputken urheilukerhoKK11:52:20   1304
307Saku KirvesVantaaKK11:53:20   1307
308Heikki LuukkaaTurku11:53:40 
320Jari JohanssonViialan ViriKK11:55:20   1323
323Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK11:56:20   1328
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English