FSOM 2014 Stafett

Final results

H21

(6,7+6,7+6,7)

14IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:20:43
1 Mikhail Chegarovskiy47:014.
2 Jani Virta46:483.1:33:491.
3 Victor Mansner46:532.2:20:431.
29Pargas IF2:20:57
1 Felix Gottberg54:5410.
2 Sören Nymalm44:421.1:39:375.
3 Tobias Henriksson41:201.2:20:572.
32IF Brahe2:21:31
1 Staffan Järn48:405.
2 Vesa Aaltonen45:322.1:34:122.
3 Filip Brunell47:183.2:21:313.
43IF Femman2:27:06
1 Joel Sågfors45:481.
2 Peter Sundelin52:197.1:38:074.
3 Anders Bäckström48:584.2:27:064.
512IF Femman 22:35:52
1 Christian Kronberg45:543.
2 Robin Bäckström52:056.1:38:003.
3 Matias Lund57:529.2:35:525.
67OK772:36:10
1 Mikko Salervo45:532.
2 Vesa Kankaanpää56:018.1:41:556.
3 Mikael Donner54:155.2:36:106.
713IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:43:35
1 Yuri Agafontsev57:2212.
2 Sebastian Wester50:204.1:47:438.
3 Sören Sundblom55:527.2:43:357.
818IF Sibbo-Vargarna 32:44:15
1 Fredrik Blomster53:499.
2 Daniel Blomster51:445.1:45:337.
3 Markus Ståhl58:4210.2:44:158.
98OK Raseborg2:53:15
1 Daniel Forsell52:067.
2 Dennis Rehn1:03:1611.1:55:2310.
3 Oskar Höglund57:528.2:53:159.
106Närpes OK2:55:40
1 Viljam Grahn49:126.
2 Kenneth Smeds1:00:579.1:50:109.
3 Christoffer Smeds1:05:3011.2:55:4010.
1115OK Raseborg 23:08:51
1 Erik Haajanen59:4514.
2 Robert von Frenckell1:14:1114.2:13:5613.
3 Roy Wickholm54:546.3:08:5111.
1211IF Brahe 23:17:41
1 Tommy Åbacka52:178.
2 Niklas Lindell1:06:1312.1:58:3011.
3 Jon Sjöholm1:19:1014.3:17:4112.
1310Solf IK3:20:33
1 Marcus Enegren1:11:3517.
2 Caj Snickars1:03:1510.2:14:5014.
3 Patrik Levlin1:05:4212.3:20:3313.
1414OK77 23:41:11
1 Lauri Kenttä1:18:2518.
2 Mikko Ruokolainen1:09:3713.2:28:0217.
3 Matias Kankkunen1:13:0913.3:41:1114.
155IK Falken3:48:15
1 Lukas Ohls56:0911.
2 Christoffer Melin1:18:5019.2:14:5915.
3 Joachim Harald1:33:1516.3:48:1515.
1616IF Brahe 33:55:15
1 Anders Björklund59:0313.
2 Axel Johansson1:14:2615.2:13:3012.
3 Mattias Gripenberg1:41:4518.3:55:1516.
171Akilles OK4:04:02
1 Emil Johansson1:11:1816.
2 Fredrik Hurmerinta1:17:3918.2:28:5718.
3 Vesa Isoniemi1:35:0417.4:04:0217.
1819OK Raseborg 34:21:18
1 Stefan Fiskars1:36:5019.
2 Harri Leinikka1:14:2816.2:51:1819.
3 Ronnie Hyvärinen1:30:0015.4:21:1818.
-17IF Femman 3DNF
1 Hannes Holmback1:08:5015.
2 Joakim Hakala1:16:5017.2:25:4116.
3 Jonas JernDNS

H15-18

(4,4+4,4+4,4)

133OK Orient1:42:32
1 Emil Sevelius33:351.
2 Casper Linnaila34:521.1:08:281.
3 Emil Lönnström34:041.1:42:321.
231IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:59:13
1 Henri Pasanen35:542.
2 Christoffer Hindsberg44:563.1:20:512.
3 Jesper Lindahl38:222.1:59:132.
332OK772:02:13
1 Tobias Jern47:034.
2 Jonathan Ray35:352.1:22:383.
3 Fabian Hällström af39:343.2:02:133.
434IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:27:31
1 Maximilian Järvinen51:316.
2 Valtteri Alanko50:535.1:42:245.
3 Benjamin Holmgren45:074.2:27:314.
536OK Orient 22:58:29
1 Eric Lönnström49:485.
2 Algot Silvennoinen1:14:076.2:03:566.
3 Niklas Salo54:325.2:58:295.
635OK77 22:59:41
1 Ilari Visuri40:053.
2 Kare Visuri50:094.1:30:144.
3 Zacharias Hällström af1:29:266.2:59:416.

H11-14

(2,1+2,1+2,1)

145OK7754:08
1 Valter Mårtenson16:561.
2 Jonny Donner20:072.37:041.
3 Eljas Talja17:041.54:081.
247Pargas IF1:06:45
1 Alex Virtala21:225.
2 Cevin Arén25:194.46:414.
3 Oscar Arén20:032.1:06:452.
348OK77 21:12:58
1 Linus Jern18:283.
2 Jesper Donner28:095.46:373.
3 Lukas Kankkunen26:213.1:12:583.
446OK Orient1:16:34
1 Eelis Johansson21:224.
2 Marcus Kopra19:421.41:042.
3 Kristian Salo35:305.1:16:344.
541IF Brahe (UT)1:24:25
1 Emil Johansson18:262.
2 Otto Gripenberg36:076.54:346.
3 Emil Johansson29:514.1:24:255.
644IK Falken1:28:04
1 Emil Jansson24:196.
2 Hannes Kullman22:253.46:445.
3 Josef Höglund41:196.1:28:046.
-42IF FemmanDQ
1 Lukas Enlund41:597.
2 Christoffer BackmanDQ
3 Aaron Häggman-
-43IF Sibbo-VargarnaDQ
1 Otto LintulaDQ
2 Erik Schroderus-
3 Oskar Kunnas-
-49OK Orient 2DQ
1 Ville SeveliusDQ
2 Eetu Liukkonen-
3 Leevi Liukkonen-

H35

(5,6+5,6+5,6)

152IF Åland2:29:11
1 Henrik Söderström51:003.
2 Matti Janlöv43:351.1:34:361.
3 Niklas Böling54:344.2:29:111.
256OK Botnia2:33:48
1 Jonas Nyman44:491.
2 Johan Lövsund58:126.1:43:014.
3 Kenneth Lassila50:471.2:33:482.
354Närpes OK2:35:39
1 Jens Perus51:404.
2 Patrik Backlund49:483.1:41:292.
3 Pontus Backlund54:102.2:35:393.
451IF Femman2:36:59
1 Lucas Nylund53:035.
2 Jan Torrkulla49:422.1:42:463.
3 Joakim Holmback54:133.2:36:594.
555OK772:40:57
1 Daniel Backman49:472.
2 Kim Hurtta56:195.1:46:065.
3 Björn Frisk54:505.2:40:575.
653IK Falken3:10:57
1 Sören Jansson1:02:476.
2 Matias Grankull54:554.1:57:426.
3 Sebastian Björklund1:13:146.3:10:576.

H45

(4,7+4,7+4,7)

166OK771:55:09
1 Jyrki Jäppinen37:011.
2 Tomas Ray38:402.1:15:412.
3 Jan Donner39:274.1:55:091.
267OK Raseborg1:59:17
1 Leif Haajanen37:153.
2 Jörgen Nyman44:063.1:21:223.
3 Mats Lundström37:552.1:59:172.
371OK77 21:59:31
1 Jarmo Koskela37:022.
2 Jari Lindholm38:231.1:15:261.
3 Jori Arrakoski44:047.1:59:313.
464IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:08:36
1 Patric Östergård42:305.
2 Heikki Frilander51:048.1:33:357.
3 Antti Granqvist35:011.2:08:364.
568Pargas IF2:10:13
1 Ove Arén43:467.
2 Linus Hoffman47:207.1:31:066.
3 Markku Virtala39:073.2:10:135.
665Malax IF2:16:12
1 Stefan Höstman42:356.
2 Tommy Löfroth46:315.1:29:065.
3 Johan Holmback47:058.2:16:126.
762IF Brahe2:24:56
1 Tommy Joensuu45:498.
2 Tom Stenlund55:519.1:41:419.
3 Peter Johansson43:146.2:24:567.
869IF Brahe 22:26:56
1 Kaj Grön45:509.
2 Johan Byggningsbacka59:1411.1:45:0411.
3 Dan Stenlund41:525.2:26:568.
961Akilles OK2:30:09
1 Jan Alden42:284.
2 Peter Stenbäck46:356.1:29:044.
3 Mats Högström1:01:0510.2:30:099.
1063IF Femman2:36:03
1 Roland Hästö52:3211.
2 Mikael Bäck46:014.1:38:348.
3 Eero Hakala57:299.2:36:0310.
1170IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:58:37
1 Stefan Borgman46:2210.
2 Anders Ingman57:5810.1:44:2010.
3 Hans Holmgren1:14:1712.2:58:3711.
1273OK77 33:03:12
1 Ari Kauhanen59:4912.
2 Erik Lönnfeldt59:3612.1:59:2612.
3 Santeri Kenttä1:03:4611.3:03:1212.
-72OK Raseborg 2DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -

H55

(4,0+4,0+4,0)

181Akilles OK2:18:04
1 Benny Rönn47:006.
2 Jan-Eric Nyström49:323.1:36:323.
3 Roger Helenius41:321.2:18:041.
284IF Åland2:23:38
1 Lars Janlöv43:515.
2 Boris Holmberg53:385.1:37:294.
3 Tor-Olof Blomster46:092.2:23:382.
388OK Botnia2:29:44
1 Bengt Lövsund39:503.
2 Stig Sundqvist49:192.1:29:092.
3 Gustav Grannabba1:00:355.2:29:443.
485IK Falken2:39:50
1 Håkan Björklund39:482.
2 Henrik Nylund1:01:278.1:41:155.
3 Sven-Olof Backman58:343.2:39:504.
586Närpes OK2:43:15
1 Mats Svedström43:244.
2 Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka59:486.1:43:126.
3 Matti J Koski1:00:034.2:43:155.
683IF Sibbo-Vargarna3:18:05
1 Esa Sillman1:01:527.
2 Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:00:407.2:02:328.
3 Rainer Ståhl1:15:326.3:18:056.
-82IF BraheDNS
1 Harry ÖsterholmDNS
2 -
3 -
-90Akilles OK 2DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
-87OK77DNF
1 Keijo Talja1:07:528.
2 Karl Nilsson52:184.2:00:117.
3 Bo TöttermanDNS
-89OK RaseborgDQ
1 Pekka Kanste36:191.
2 Björn-Erik Wickholm46:071.1:22:271.
3 Ove ForsströmDQ

H65

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

199OK771:46:27
1 Torsten Smedslund36:533.
2 Bror-Erik Cederlöf36:371.1:13:301.
3 Harry Eklundh32:572.1:46:271.
291Akilles OK1:48:01
1 Ralf Rönn37:114.
2 Lars-Olof Grönholm40:442.1:17:562.
3 Reijo Liitiäinen30:051.1:48:012.
398Närpes OK1:55:47
1 Yngve Alexandersson33:041.
2 Karl Gustav Norrgrann49:175.1:22:214.
3 Björn Forsén33:253.1:55:473.
494IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:58:48
1 Tom Sundbäck35:162.
2 Reijo Rytkölä43:203.1:18:373.
3 Alf Krogell40:104.1:58:484.
597Kimito SF2:18:19
1 Bengt Holmström46:096.
2 Rolf Nordell48:174.1:34:275.
3 Per-Åke Mattsson43:525.2:18:195.
693IF Minken (UT)2:23:02
1 Roy Torrkulla45:025.
2 Yngve Wikblom49:536.1:34:566.
3 Marianne Wikblom48:057.2:23:026.
796IK Falken3:20:28
1 Henry Snellman1:42:068.
2 Alf Barkar51:207.2:33:277.
3 Torolf Berger47:016.3:20:287.
-92IF FemmanDQ
1 Sven-Olof StormDQ
2 Lars Hjerpe-
3 Mauri Lähdekorpi-
-95IF ÅlandDNF
1 Bjarne Erlandson49:257.
2 DNS
3 -

D21

(4,7+4,7+4,7)

1119Pargas IF2:00:18
1 Yvonne Gunell37:121.
2 Ingela Mattsson41:491.1:19:011.
3 Sanna Nymalm41:163.2:00:181.
2120IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22:09:40
1 Emma Juga39:422.
2 Mari Seppänen45:462.1:25:282.
3 Jasmin Sundbäck44:115.2:09:402.
3112IF Femman2:19:47
1 Victoria Höstman41:583.
2 Sabina Bäck57:209.1:39:185.
3 Julia Björkstrand40:292.2:19:473.
4113IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:21:43
1 Tatiana Rozova55:349.
2 Lena Jauhiainen46:153.1:41:496.
3 Elli Virta39:531.2:21:434.
5118OK Raseborg2:31:07
1 Jonna Öblom59:5012.
2 Mikaela Fiskars49:444.1:49:357.
3 Sara Forsström41:314.2:31:075.
6116OK772:31:57
1 Rafaela Ilmoni42:124.
2 Vivian Lindholm55:438.1:37:554.
3 Ina Westerlund54:017.2:31:576.
7117OK Botnia2:37:18
1 Emilia Sågfors42:185.
2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin53:425.1:36:003.
3 Anneli Lövsund1:01:1811.2:37:187.
8115Närpes OK2:43:37
1 Caroline Sandelin55:5410.
2 Heidi Smeds54:236.1:50:178.
3 Elina Grahn53:196.2:43:378.
9125IF Sibbo-Vargarna 32:57:17
1 Sanna Nuottajärvi52:386.
2 Mikaela Borgman1:05:5411.1:58:3210.
3 Agneta Boxström58:4410.2:57:179.
10121Närpes OK 22:59:40
1 Linnéa Halonen1:01:2613.
2 Annelie Haka54:477.1:56:139.
3 Pernilla Backlund1:03:2712.2:59:4010.
11124OK Raseborg 23:02:08
1 Susanna Forsell53:517.
2 Josefina Bäck1:09:5313.2:03:4412.
3 Johanna von Frenckell58:249.3:02:0811.
12114IK Falken3:39:10
1 Nina Wiklund1:17:3014.
2 Emma Harald1:25:3215.2:43:0214.
3 Lina Lindfors56:078.3:39:1012.
13111Akilles OK4:44:36
1 Josefine Stenbäck2:12:5715.
2 Terése Hagman57:5110.3:10:4915.
3 Helena Alden-Nieminen1:33:4713.4:44:3613.
-122OK77 2DNF
1 Miina Ruokolainen55:168.
2 Jenny Ray1:12:5914.2:08:1513.
3 Emma HakalaDNF
-123OK Botnia 2DQ
1 Ulla-Maria Åstrand56:4311.
2 Fanny Rönnqvist1:06:5012.2:03:3311.
3 Kati NynäsDQ

D15-18

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

1131IF Femman1:27:38
1 Julia Torrkulla29:474.
2 Elin Lövdal28:121.58:001.
3 Alexandra Enlund29:384.1:27:381.
2134IK Kronan1:29:11
1 Alexandra Strandvall29:272.
2 Linnea Myrskog29:042.58:312.
3 Ellen Myrskog30:395.1:29:112.
3138Pargas IF1:29:36
1 Ida-Marie Cederberg25:311.
2 Johanna Brink38:038.1:03:345.
3 Amy Nymalm26:011.1:29:363.
4135OK771:31:32
1 Janina Donner29:463.
2 Julia Lönnfeldt32:073.1:01:543.
3 Katja Schoultz von29:373.1:31:324.
5132IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:32:53
1 Tuulia Kivistö29:566.
2 Helmi Koli34:375.1:04:346.
3 Karoliina Martikainen28:182.1:32:535.
6136OK Orient1:38:53
1 My Kippilä29:545.
2 Iina Hasu33:224.1:03:174.
3 Klaara Kontinen35:356.1:38:536.
7140IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:57:33
1 Caroline Högel40:019.
2 Anni Pakkanen40:269.1:20:289.
3 Christa Borgman37:057.1:57:337.
8142OK Orient 22:04:22
1 Janika Liitiäinen34:467.
2 Luna Ketonen37:106.1:11:567.
3 Janina Salo52:259.2:04:228.
9137OK Raseborg2:07:37
1 Eva Bussman35:548.
2 Pia Bussman42:4310.1:18:378.
3 Nova Lindroos48:598.2:07:379.
10141OK77 22:19:17
1 Liva Westerback46:5611.
2 Isabel Donner37:367.1:24:3210.
3 Julia Ståhle54:4411.2:19:1710.
11133IF Åland2:33:04
1 Ellen Mattsson44:5210.
2 Louise Alm46:3011.1:31:2311.
3 Mathilda Linde1:01:4112.2:33:0411.
12139IF Femman 22:45:00
1 Sandra Wiklund1:01:2712.
2 Matilda Smeds49:2312.1:50:5112.
3 Jonna Hakala54:0910.2:45:0012.

D11-14

(2,1+2,1+2,1)

1152IF Femman1:25:50
1 Matilda Torrkulla26:036.
2 Julia Hästö31:274.57:303.
3 Hanna Lindgren28:201.1:25:501.
2157Pargas IF1:26:05
1 Jenny Virtala19:001.
2 Jill Laurén30:552.49:561.
3 Henrika Brink36:084.1:26:052.
3159IF Femman 21:29:26
1 Malin Ivars26:127.
2 Hilma Holmback31:173.57:302.
3 Louisa Hästö31:552.1:29:263.
4151Akilles OK1:39:59
1 Jannica Lindahl25:304.
2 Emma Janhunen40:045.1:05:355.
3 Sandra Isoniemi34:243.1:39:594.
5158Solf IK1:40:06
1 Fia Snickars20:553.
2 Emma Haglund42:576.1:03:524.
3 Olivia Hahn36:135.1:40:065.
6156OK Orient2:12:57
1 Isabella Aumo20:472.
2 Amanda Ekholm46:047.1:06:526.
3 Venla Silvennoinen1:06:056.2:12:576.
-155OK77DQ
1 Wilma Arrakoski25:325.
2 Anna ÖsterbergDQ
3 Lydia Mårtenson-
-160OK77 2DNF
1 Linn HurttaDNF
2 Alexandra Brenner-
3 -
-161OK Orient 2DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
-162OK77 3DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -
-153IF Sibbo-VargarnaDNF
1 Kristiina Martikainen54:258.
2 Melissa Lidman47:338.1:41:588.
3 Venla NieminenDNF
-154IK FalkenDNF
1 Cecilia Björklund58:459.
2 Louise Björklund27:561.1:26:417.
3 Sandra BjörklundDNF

D35

(4,0+4,0+4,0)

1173Närpes OK2:18:04
1 Annette Langels48:161.
2 Carina Leppävuori45:531.1:34:091.
3 Mia Smeds43:541.2:18:041.
2172IK Falken2:27:35
1 Lilian Björndahl48:472.
2 Linda Ena51:152.1:40:022.
3 Linda Backman47:323.2:27:352.
3174OK772:36:28
1 Saila Korento51:494.
2 Monika Österberg58:153.1:50:043.
3 Raisa Sell46:232.2:36:283.
4171IF Brahe3:21:25
1 Malin Johansson50:063.
2 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen1:14:274.2:04:344.
3 Tuuli Aaltonen1:16:514.3:21:254.

D45

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

1187OK77 21:40:25
1 Annika Westberg-Arrakoski35:003.
2 Ann Lindholm34:302.1:09:313.
3 Heidi Torp-Donner30:541.1:40:251.
2184OK771:41:45
1 Annika Schoultz von32:371.
2 Tove Jern36:505.1:09:272.
3 Carola Ray32:172.1:41:452.
3182IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:54:13
1 Inga-Lill Svedberg34:352.
2 Lea Martikainen34:483.1:09:241.
3 Ulrica Holmgren44:494.1:54:133.
4181IF Femman2:09:15
1 Bodil Fred42:444.
2 Annika Strandberg36:354.1:19:195.
3 Kaija Lähdekorpi49:556.2:09:154.
5183Närpes OK2:10:19
1 Maria Sund47:467.
2 Ann-Mari Sandgren43:116.1:30:576.
3 Anita Borg39:213.2:10:195.
6186Pargas IF2:15:01
1 Carola Penger43:536.
2 Mona Isberg33:461.1:17:394.
3 Maria Brink57:217.2:15:016.
7185OK Raseborg2:18:53
1 Catarina von Frenckell43:525.
2 Malin Danielsson47:127.1:31:057.
3 Ulrika Haajanen47:485.2:18:537.

D55

(2,6+2,6+2,6)

1195Pargas IF1:50:02
1 Gia Alexandersson36:101.
2 Ann-Catherine Henriksson32:361.1:08:471.
3 Susanna Lönnberg41:142.1:50:021.
2192IK Falken2:07:14
1 Marlene Nylund45:594.
2 Gunhild Berger48:183.1:34:174.
3 Gunilla Björklund32:571.2:07:142.
3194OK Raseborg2:11:55
1 Helena Kanste36:122.
2 Hannele Bäck48:494.1:25:013.
3 Anne Forsström46:533.2:11:553.
4191IF Sibbo-Vargarna2:21:37
1 Leila Seppänen40:183.
2 Rita Wickholm43:422.1:24:002.
3 Mirva Krum57:364.2:21:374.
5196IK Falken 23:04:24
1 Brita Forsman47:095.
2 Ann-Britt Hjerpe1:09:395.1:56:485.
3 Gunvor Lassila1:07:355.3:04:245.
-193OK77DNS
1 DNS
2 -
3 -

HD

(3,0+3,0+3,0)

1217IK Kronan1:29:24
1 Eva-Lina Sandell30:089.
2 Ida-Marie Skogvik28:133.58:212.
3 Mats Strandvall31:032.1:29:241.
2223Pargas IF1:31:32
1 Ralf Ölander32:3610.
2 Max Lauren28:012.1:00:383.
3 Anders Brink30:531.1:31:322.
3231Pargas IF 21:32:11
1 Frida Lönnberg28:295.
2 Conny Arén25:391.54:081.
3 Svante Pahlman38:039.1:32:113.
4219Närpes OK1:35:44
1 Bo-Göran Sund27:113.
2 Hugo Helenelund36:335.1:03:454.
3 Henna Hertsbacka31:594.1:35:444.
5220OK771:39:19
1 Rasmus Mårtenson30:078.
2 Peik Westerback37:487.1:07:566.
3 Johan Jern31:223.1:39:195.
6224Solf IK1:44:18
1 Christer Snickars36:5514.
2 Aleksis Hahn33:404.1:10:359.
3 Lotta Wasström33:435.1:44:186.
7215IF Åland1:52:43
1 Jan Sjuls28:336.
2 Maria Sjöström41:4111.1:10:158.
3 Michael Linde42:2710.1:52:437.
8214IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:57:00
1 Sami Sillman26:522.
2 Kirsi Lintula42:0313.1:08:567.
3 Petra Wickholm48:0415.1:57:008.
9230OK77 21:57:33
1 Andreas Brenner38:5417.
2 Sophia Arrakoski42:2614.1:21:2014.
3 Anders Hällström af36:137.1:57:339.
10221OK Botnia1:59:11
1 Arne Sågfors29:147.
2 Kenth Sågfors36:476.1:06:025.
3 Elisabet Stubb53:0917.1:59:1110.
11213IF Femman1:59:30
1 Ida Furunäs33:5011.
2 Annika Lindgren41:5712.1:15:4711.
3 Päivi Torrkulla43:4311.1:59:3011.
12229Närpes OK 22:05:14
1 Peter Wiik37:5016.
2 Susanne Sandelin43:3915.1:21:2915.
3 Lars Sandgren43:4512.2:05:1412.
13218Malax IF2:05:17
1 Anton Holmback34:2012.
2 Emma Holmback46:3916.1:20:5912.
3 Maria Holmback44:1713.2:05:1713.
14211Akilles OK2:06:41
1 Michael Lillandt26:191.
2 Sofia Nordgren48:3017.1:14:4910.
3 Hans Ekholm51:5116.2:06:4114.
15216IK Falken2:07:00
1 Mats Höglund51:3119.
2 Martin Melin40:4510.1:32:1716.
3 Kasper Ena34:436.2:07:0015.
16225IF Femman 22:24:51
1 Håkan Kronberg37:3915.
2 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg1:01:0321.1:38:4219.
3 Henrik Lindgrén46:0814.2:24:5116.
17227IK Kronan 22:29:29
1 Peter Myrskog54:3021.
2 Göran Skogvik39:228.1:33:5218.
3 Benjamin Sandell55:3718.2:29:2917.
18222OK Raseborg2:29:37
1 Anette Sjöberg1:03:3722.
2 Kristian Forsell49:2619.1:53:0320.
3 Benny Forsström36:338.2:29:3718.
19232Solf IK 22:49:04
1 Virpi Snickars35:5013.
2 Ellinor Höstman56:3520.1:32:2617.
3 Rose-Maj Friman1:16:3820.2:49:0419.
20234Närpes OK 33:47:06
1 Lucas Mylläri1:12:3923.
2 Eskil Grahn48:5618.2:01:3521.
3 Edd Grahn1:45:3021.3:47:0620.
21226IK Falken 24:01:41
1 Mirja Harald1:41:4824.
2 Erika Biskop1:19:5122.3:01:4022.
3 Sofia Grankull1:00:0019.4:01:4121.
-212IF BraheDQ
1 Johanna Gripenberg52:2120.
2 Alf HarjuDQ
3 Laura Aaltonen-
-228Malax IF 2DNF
1 Tommy Holmback28:284.
2 DNS
3 -
-233IK Kronan 3DNF
1 Martin Slotte40:2018.
2 Erik Slotte40:399.1:21:0013.
3 Dan-Olav SpetsDNS

HD12 TRRR

(2,0+1,5+1,5)

1315OK Orient 239:40
1 Sabina Aumo11:341.
2 Annika Salo16:3310.28:072.
3 Melissa Lönnström11:321.39:401.
2301Akilles OK42:05
1 Simon Nordgren17:4313.
2 Jonne Nieminen12:351.30:187.
3 Ville Isoniemi11:472.42:052.
3303IF Sibbo-Vargarna42:08
1 Max Määttä13:546.
2 Elli Schroderus15:336.29:284.
3 Christian Hindsberg12:403.42:083.
4308OK Orient42:48
1 Elias Lönnström11:512.
2 Linus Ekholm15:305.27:211.
3 Aino Hasu15:279.42:484.
5305Närpes OK43:08
1 Frida Häggkvist13:423.
2 Johanna Häggkvist15:499.29:315.
3 Ellinor Halonen13:366.43:085.
6306OK7744:56
1 Matilda Nilsson13:475.
2 Kira Hurtta15:153.29:023.
3 Wilhelmina Backman15:5310.44:566.
7311Solf IK46:39
1 Emil Holmback15:309.
2 Sara Snickars15:437.31:148.
3 Ben Friman15:258.46:397.
8316OK77 347:38
1 Alice Brenner16:0710.
2 Lumi Kenttä16:4611.32:549.
3 Ada Kero14:447.47:388.
9302IF Femman48:15
1 Oscar Lindgren14:208.
2 Alexander Backman15:264.29:466.
3 Iivar Häggman18:2913.48:159.
10314OK77 248:20
1 Nooa Kenttä19:3214.
2 Otto Brenner15:478.35:1911.
3 Juuso Riiheläinen13:005.48:2010.
11313IF Sibbo-Vargarna 252:08
1 Ellen Sillman21:5215.
2 Valter Sillman14:202.36:1314.
3 Aapo Lintula15:5511.52:0811.
12312IF Femman 252:12
1 Henna Torrkulla13:434.
2 Venla Torrkulla21:3815.35:2112.
3 Ida Lindgren16:5012.52:1212.
13304IK Falken57:51
1 Mia Jansson22:1216.
2 Karolina Lindfors22:4016.44:5216.
3 Thea Kullman12:584.57:5113.
14317OK77 41:21:04
1 Fredrika Hällström af16:5712.
2 Alexandra Backman19:0312.36:0013.
3 Sora Kenttä45:0414.1:21:0414.
-309OK RaseborgDNF
1 Johan BussmanDNF
2 Siri Lindroos-
3 Simon Nylund-
-307OK BotniaDNF
1 Rosa Myrskog14:007.
2 Amanda Nynäs21:1414.35:1510.
3 Amanda HansénDNS
-310Pargas IFDNF
1 Emmi Virtala16:4911.
2 Ofelia Pahlman20:0613.36:5515.
3 DNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English