Starting time | 1,4 km |
6,4 km |
9,9 km |
10,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 8:58 (2) | 47:55 (3) | 1:10:24 (1) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:38:00 | 9:10 (4) | 48:07 (4) | 1:11:50 (2) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:12:00 | 9:22 (5) | 47:42 (1) | 1:12:31 (3) | |||
Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:10:00 | 8:56 (1) | 47:53 (2) | 1:12:58 (4) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:48:00 | 9:50 (11) | 51:41 (6) | 1:17:25 (5) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:28:00 | 9:34 (8) | 52:56 (7) | 1:17:53 (6) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 11:04:00 | 9:53 (12) | 53:14 (8) | 1:18:36 (7) | |||
Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 9:56 (17) | 53:41 (9) | 1:19:42 (8) | |||
Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:44:00 | 9:22 (5) | 54:18 (11) | 1:20:39 (9) | |||
Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:32:00 | 9:00 (3) | 51:26 (5) | 1:21:22 (10) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 9:30 (7) | 54:47 (13) | 1:21:25 (11) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:50:00 | 9:53 (12) | 54:17 (10) | 1:21:27 (12) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 10:01 (19) | 54:37 (12) | 1:22:01 (13) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 9:35 (9) | 55:51 (16) | 1:22:19 (14) | |||
Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:56:00 | 9:53 (12) | 55:00 (15) | 1:22:36 (15) | |||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:38:00 | 9:35 (9) | 54:48 (14) | 1:22:39 (16) | |||
Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:21 (26) | 56:00 (17) | 1:23:12 (17) | |||
Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:58:00 | 10:17 (24) | 57:48 (20) | 1:25:04 (18) | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 10:11 (22) | 58:54 (22) | 1:25:50 (19) | |||
Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:42:00 | 10:01 (19) | 57:08 (18) | 1:26:12 (20) | |||
Tomá? Bo?il | Lynx | CZE | 12:26:00 | 11:36 (36) | 1:00:18 (25) | 1:27:30 (21) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 | 11:32 (35) | 58:33 (21) | 1:27:45 (22) | |||
Mikko Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:46:00 | 11:54 (37) | 1:29:35 (23) | ||||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 10:49 (30) | 1:00:01 (23) | 1:29:55 (24) | |||
Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 10:26 (27) | 1:00:20 (26) | 1:29:56 (25) | |||
Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 11:18:00 | 9:53 (12) | 1:03:53 (30) | 1:30:42 (26) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 11:30 (33) | 1:00:28 (27) | 1:31:26 (27) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 11:32:00 | 10:04 (21) | 57:16 (19) | 1:31:37 (28) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 9:53 (12) | 1:00:12 (24) | 1:31:40 (29) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 11:14 (32) | 1:01:54 (28) | 1:31:57 (30) | |||
Alexey Bugaro | Russia | RUS | 11:52:00 | 11:31 (34) | 1:02:58 (29) | 1:33:29 (31) | |||
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 10:19 (25) | 1:04:03 (32) | 1:33:36 (32) | |||
Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:06:00 | 10:41 (29) | 1:04:02 (31) | 1:33:47 (33) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:08:00 | 11:56 (38) | 1:04:49 (33) | 1:35:09 (34) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 10:29 (28) | 1:06:09 (36) | 1:36:02 (35) | |||
Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 11:05 (31) | 1:06:49 (37) | 1:36:21 (36) | |||
Henri Krats | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:02:00 | 13:56 (45) | 1:05:31 (35) | 1:36:30 (37) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:02:00 | 13:23 (44) | 1:04:52 (34) | 1:38:16 (38) | |||
Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:20:00 | 12:06 (39) | 1:07:24 (38) | 1:39:03 (39) | |||
Alexander Vikentyev | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:24:00 | 10:00 (18) | 1:08:42 (41) | 1:41:08 (40) | |||
Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 12:45 (43) | 1:08:03 (40) | 1:41:45 (41) | |||
Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 12:17 (41) | 1:07:59 (39) | 1:42:34 (42) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 12:28 (42) | 1:09:00 (42) | 1:45:52 (43) | |||
Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:12:00 | 12:07 (40) | 1:12:30 (43) | 1:46:42 (44) | |||
Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 10:14 (23) | 1:16:06 (44) | 2:04:37 (45) | |||
Henrikki Hakala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:14:00 | 13:58 (46) | 1:19:26 (45) | 2:06:19 (46) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:14:00 | 16:02 (47) | 1:28:48 (46) | 2:16:34 (47) |