Starting time | 4,1 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:53:00 | 41:15 (1) | |||
Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 44:02 (2) | |||
Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:13:00 | 45:14 (3) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 11:07:00 | 45:49 (4) | |||
Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 48:54 (5) | |||
Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:49:00 | 49:06 (6) | |||
Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 50:45 (7) | |||
Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:47:00 | 50:49 (8) | |||
Tarja Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:27:00 | 51:02 (9) | |||
Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 11:41:00 | 51:32 (10) | |||
Satu Marila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:23:00 | 52:39 (11) | |||
Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 53:14 (12) | |||
Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 53:23 (13) | |||
Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:05:00 | 54:07 (14) | |||
Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 54:22 (15) | |||
Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:29:00 | 54:29 (16) | |||
Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:35:00 | 55:46 (17) | |||
Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 56:13 (18) | |||
Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:47:00 | 56:27 (19) | |||
Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 57:19 (20) | |||
Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:17:00 | 58:19 (21) | |||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:19:00 | 59:30 (22) | |||
Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:31:00 | 59:51 (23) | |||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:00:22 (24) | |||
Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:55:00 | 1:00:22 (24) | |||
Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:01:07 (26) | |||
Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:01:37 (27) | |||
Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:01:41 (28) | |||
Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:01:51 (29) | |||
Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:02:39 (30) | |||
Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:41:00 | 1:03:11 (31) | |||
Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:48 (32) | |||
Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:04:02 (33) | |||
Anna-Leena Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 1:04:37 (34) | |||
Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:04:54 (35) | |||
Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:06:47 (36) | |||
Maritta Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:07:00 (37) | |||
Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:08:56 (38) | |||
Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 1:10:00 (39) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:10:42 (40) | |||
Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:11:56 (41) | |||
Heli Annila | Koovee | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:13:01 (42) | |||
Terhi Vesanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:14:59 (43) | |||
Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:15:14 (44) | |||
Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:19:54 (45) | |||
Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:26:31 (46) | |||
Liisa Ahonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:54:49 (47) |