FIN5 suunnistusviikko, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 9.7.2014

C-pitkä

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,4 km
 
1.   Jari Saranpää     10:55:02   37:47  
2.   Lauri Kuittinen     12:07:26   42:16  
3.   Janne Malinen     11:45:49   47:19  
4.   Veikko Hietaharju     11:03:08   48:05  
5.   Johanna Pahkala     12:12:56   48:19  
6.   Päivi Harmaala     12:13:00   48:24  
7.   Sirkku Hämäläinen     11:40:18   48:28  
8.   Pekka Hämäläinen     11:40:12   48:33  
9.   Mari Virtanen     11:39:59   50:28  
10.   Jussi Minni     10:28:41   50:36  
11.   Anna Heikka     11:46:39   50:50  
12.   Jaakko Vallittu     12:21:28   50:52  
13.   Juulia Vehkalahti     12:56:13   51:04  
14.   Markus Karjalainen     11:51:40   52:32  
15.   Miia Isoniemi     10:55:05   52:37  
16.   Anne Korhonen     12:55:50   52:40  
17.   Iida Svärd     12:31:20   53:45  
18.   Arja Raivo     11:49:51   53:48  
19.   Satu Rinkinen     13:14:53   54:58  
20.   Raija Romppanen     12:06:10   55:29  
21.   Heli Katajamäki     13:14:47   56:33  
22.   Kalle Heijari     12:58:11   56:34  
23.   Virva Paasikivi     10:55:31   57:26  
24.   Noora Hopiavuori     11:51:01   57:39  
25.   Hanna Sipiläinen     11:10:14   58:22  
26.   Tiina Gustafsson     10:42:27   59:50  
27.   Satu Leino     13:04:38   1:00:12  
28.   Irja Mykkänen     10:03:05   1:00:15  
28.   Veli-Pekka Paatero     13:04:33   1:00:15  
30.   Hanna Huila     10:02:25   1:00:43  
31.   Tomas Manderbacka     10:39:59   1:00:50  
32.   Jaakko Koivisto     10:57:59   1:00:52  
33.   Päivi Paasi     10:04:47   1:01:55  
34.   Tiia Salonen     12:27:14   1:01:56  
35.   Kristiina Posio     10:04:18   1:02:11  
36.   Kalle Melender     12:23:12   1:02:23  
37.   Sanna Kuusisto     12:06:46   1:02:42  
38.   Ulla Savola-Mannonen     10:03:27   1:02:57  
39.   Tuija Hakulinen     10:03:24   1:04:26  
40.   Kimmo Haapio     13:41:45   1:04:37  
41.   Tuomas Laajaniemi     11:52:56   1:04:39  
42.   Päivi Rintala     11:42:51   1:04:42  
43.   Riitta Ylihärsilä     11:42:49   1:04:43  
44.   Auli Teppinen     12:57:44   1:04:45  
45.   Emmi Koskinen     11:09:49   1:04:52  
46.   Ilpo Pasanen     11:09:43   1:04:58  
47.   Jouni Simola     10:23:07   1:05:40  
48.   Saku Lahtinen     10:22:05   1:05:41  
49.   Tiina Mäenpää     11:57:01   1:05:55  
50.   Minnamari Ojala     10:46:42   1:07:26  
51.   Marika Lehtelä     10:25:28   1:07:31  
52.   Pirjo Hietaoja     10:11:57   1:07:47  
53.   Pirjo Partanen     11:06:12   1:08:02  
54.   Eila Tiitto     10:07:59   1:08:05  
55.   Senja Kirjavainen     10:14:01   1:08:21  
56.   Minna Kemppainen     13:16:20   1:08:23  
57.   Anneli Kanniainen     13:05:39   1:08:27  
58.   Ina Simader     13:33:06   1:08:43  
59.   Ari Jäntti     12:16:53   1:08:49  
60.   Jaana Tissari     12:56:06   1:08:53  
61.   Marja Lahtinen     11:45:32   1:09:35  
62.   Paavo Hanhela     10:39:11   1:09:43  
63.   Eliisa Ryynänen     10:04:10   1:09:47  
64.   Taina Shemeikka     12:14:46   1:09:57  
65.   Tiina With     13:09:43   1:10:07  
66.   Noora Lindberg     11:50:20   1:10:10  
67.   Petr Palees     10:02:19   1:11:39  
68.   Heli Häkli     11:26:01   1:11:51  
69.   Nina Tanskanen     14:00:24   1:11:59  
70.   Aino Grekula     12:25:37   1:12:02  
71.   Aki Parkkisenniemi     11:46:23   1:12:17  
72.   Päivi Pirilä     11:14:52   1:13:45  
73.   Helena Viholainen     10:40:55   1:14:29  
74.   Pekka Mettovaara     10:36:24   1:14:52  
75.   Irja Yli-Eerola     11:28:12   1:15:22  
76.   Päivi Tanskanen     14:01:29   1:15:24  
77.   Ülle Pellja     11:02:56   1:15:45  
78.   Riitta Jaakola     11:06:04   1:16:24  
79.   Tarja Huovinen     12:39:34   1:16:26  
80.   Maija-Liisa Saksa     10:10:44   1:17:09  
81.   Anne-Mari Birling     10:10:42   1:17:14  
82.   Kim Johansson     11:54:07   1:17:51  
83.   Sami Krappe     10:06:05   1:17:57  
84.   Anna Mustajoki     12:27:12   1:20:28  
85.   Sinikka Tikkanen     12:22:36   1:20:33  
86.   Terhi Kontio     11:20:36   1:20:34  
87.   Maria Isolahti     12:07:53   1:22:23  
88.   Kaisu Norkio     12:13:38   1:22:35  
89.   Anni Norkio     12:13:42   1:23:04  
90.   Kirsi Norkio     12:13:34   1:23:22  
91.   Leena Vanhatalo     12:55:38   1:24:37  
92.   Päivi Rissanen     10:11:28   1:25:16  
93.   Pirkko Varho     12:04:54   1:25:46  
94.   Jarmo Rantanen     10:50:16   1:26:30  
95.   Marja Kämä     10:22:51   1:29:25  
96.   Mirja Oksanen     11:06:59   1:29:59  
97.   Päivi Ruusuvuori     11:14:45   1:30:28  
98.   Aija Keski-Korsu     10:56:00   1:31:22  
99.   Henna Hälvä     12:21:07   1:33:02  
100.   Janne Keränen     12:20:56   1:33:12  
101.   Ritva Lahdelma     10:14:31   1:40:14  
102.   Tiina Korhonen     12:51:44   1:42:17  
103.   Minna, Ulla Pajula, Pietilä     12:05:53   1:42:29  
104.   Maija Haase     13:47:28   1:44:35  
105.   Marja Salo     11:52:25   1:48:13  
106.   Maija-Liisa Inget     11:15:51   1:55:42  
107.   Raija Kuula     10:21:53   1:56:29  
108.   Tarja Karamo     10:21:40   1:56:41  
109.   Mark Anderson     13:30:11   1:58:27  
110.   Pasi Perttu     11:17:24   1:58:51  
111.   Kaija-Liisa Palola     10:54:27   2:03:26  
112.   Reijo Seppänen     10:06:44   2:06:15  
113.   Lea Seppänen     10:06:48   2:06:58  
114.   Elias Kärki     10:13:01   2:10:00  
115.   Marja Suutarinen     10:12:40   2:32:34  
   Anssi Suuronen        DNS  
   Hanna Lehto        DNS  
   Päivi Harmaala        DNS  
   Kim Johansson        DNS  
   Tiia Niemelä        DNS  
   Outi Kemppainen        DNS  
   Rantio Tarja        DNS  
   Aada Koivukoski        DNS  
   Aki Koivukoski        DNS  
   Titta Kantlin        DNS  
   Miika Konstari        DNS  
   Arja Virkki        DNS  
   Timo Tammenlarva        DNS  
   Otto Liuha        DNS  
   Nastya Alexandrova        DNS  
   Janne Tikkakoski        DNS  
   Wera Guchina        DNS  
   Nikita Machutin        DNS  
   Ulla Pietilä           
   Ulla Nivukoski        DNS  
   Minnamari Ojala        DNS  
   Eeva Sirkeinen        DNS  
   Jarmo Nurminen        DNS  
   Pauli Toivanen        DNS  
   Janne Tikkakoski        DNS  
   Helena Liuha        DNS  
   Jarmo Nurminen        DNS  
   Ilkka Seppä        DNS  
   Anja Koskenniska        DNS  
   Pekka Reinikka        DNS  
   Iida Svärd        DNS  
   Hanna Kinnunen        DNS  
   Veera Kauppila        DNS  
   Jouko Jalarvo        DNS  
   Antti Leinonen        DNS  
   Maritta Nurmi        DNS  
   Ari Vanhatalo        DNS  
   Tiia, Mustajoki Anna Salonen        DNS  
   Veera Hietakangas        DNS  
   Hanna Schroderus        DNS  
   Jorma Katainen        DNS  
   MInna Kemppainen        DNS  
   Jukka Karjanlahti        DNS  
   Jasper Tynys        DNS  
   Taina Korpiharju        DNS  
   Paavo Kemppainen        DNS  
   Mervi Tahkola        DNS  
   Leena Niskanen        DNS  
   Juha Tuikkanen     10:46:15   DQ  
   Erkki Lepola     11:08:54   DQ  
   Matti Laajaniemi     11:52:53   DQ  
   Joni Hyvärinen     13:05:28   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English