1 | 2093 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 28:01 | ||
2 | 2070 | Juha Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 28:48 | +47 | |
3 | 2066 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:08 | +3:07 | |
4 | 2078 | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 31:53 | +3:52 | |
5 | 2077 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:06 | +4:05 | |
6 | 2040 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 32:57 | +4:56 | |
7 | 2073 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 33:16 | +5:15 | |
8 | 2032 | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 33:50 | +5:49 | |
9 | 2069 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 35:09 | +7:08 | |
10 | 2082 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 35:17 | +7:16 | |
11 | 2051 | Toni Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:22 | +8:21 | |
12 | 2036 | Toni Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:02 | +9:01 | |
13 | 2034 | Juha Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 37:10 | +9:09 | |
14 | 2056 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:48 | +9:47 | |
15 | 2083 | Sergei Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 37:52 | +9:51 | |
16 | 2046 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:03 | +10:02 | |
17 | 2061 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:14 | +10:13 | |
18 | 2076 | Toni Rinta | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 38:22 | +10:21 | |
19 | 2049 | Sami Korhonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 38:49 | +10:48 | |
20 | 2048 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 38:56 | +10:55 | |
21 | 2035 | Tommi Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 39:17 | +11:16 | |
22 | 2080 | Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:26 | +12:25 | |
23 | 2044 | Tero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:29 | +12:28 | |
24 | 2074 | Aki Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 40:54 | +12:53 | |
25 | 2055 | Kim Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 41:02 | +13:01 | |
26 | 2053 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 41:40 | +13:39 | |
27 | 2057 | Aleksi Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:45 | +14:44 | |
28 | 2050 | Oula Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:45 | +15:44 | |
2092 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:45 | +15:44 | ||
30 | 2062 | Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:41 | +16:40 | |
31 | 2079 | Mika Silander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 44:54 | +16:53 | |
32 | 2064 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:02 | +17:01 | |
33 | 2043 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 45:14 | +17:13 | |
34 | 2037 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:42 | +17:41 | |
35 | 2045 | Lasse Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 45:49 | +17:48 | |
36 | 2058 | Arttu Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:19 | +19:18 | |
37 | 2063 | Pekka Maasalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:43 | +19:42 | |
38 | 2039 | Juha Heikkilä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 49:24 | +21:23 | |
39 | 2075 | Mike Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 49:46 | +21:45 | |
40 | 2067 | Juha Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 50:49 | +22:48 | |
41 | 2068 | Tuukka Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:02 | +23:01 | |
42 | 2033 | Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:48 | +26:47 | |
43 | 2086 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 56:22 | +28:21 | |
44 | 2041 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:54 | +32:53 | |
45 | 2042 | Juhana Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:31 | +33:30 | |
46 | 2052 | Antti Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:04:07 | +36:06 | |
47 | 2084 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:42 | +42:41 | |
48 | 2038 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:15:50 | +47:49 | |
49 | 2060 | Mikael Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 1:26:13 | +58:12 |