Starting time | 4,1 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:19:00 | 33:40 (1) | |||
Juha Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:51:00 | 33:59 (2) | |||
Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 10:09:00 | 34:33 (3) | |||
Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:11 (4) | |||
Toni Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:53:00 | 38:02 (5) | |||
Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 9:57:00 | 38:10 (6) | |||
Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:37:00 | 38:14 (7) | |||
Sergei Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 9:41:00 | 38:27 (8) | |||
Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:25:00 | 38:40 (9) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:13:00 | 38:52 (10) | |||
Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:15:00 | 39:03 (11) | |||
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 39:05 (12) | |||
Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:27:00 | 39:57 (13) | |||
Toni Rinta | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 9:51:00 | 40:07 (14) | |||
Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:39:00 | 40:22 (15) | |||
Veijo Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:23:00 | 42:18 (16) | |||
Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:59:00 | 42:26 (17) | |||
Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:21:00 | 42:58 (18) | |||
Juha Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 9:09:00 | 43:18 (19) | |||
Toni Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:23:00 | 43:37 (20) | |||
Mika Silander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:59:00 | 45:38 (21) | |||
Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:41:00 | 45:53 (22) | |||
Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 46:55 (23) | |||
Kim Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 9:49:00 | 47:04 (24) | |||
Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:49:00 | 47:16 (25) | |||
Tuomas Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:31:00 | 47:36 (26) | |||
Pekka Maasalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 47:50 (27) | |||
Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 48:21 (28) | |||
Arttu Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11:00 | 48:39 (29) | |||
Sami Korhonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:43:00 | 48:48 (30) | |||
Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 49:30 (31) | |||
Oula Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:11:00 | 50:01 (32) | |||
Tero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:13:00 | 50:18 (33) | |||
Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 9:43:00 | 50:24 (34) | |||
Lasse Palola | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37:00 | 50:43 (35) | |||
Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:07:00 | 50:47 (36) | |||
Juha Heikkilä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 9:39:00 | 51:43 (37) | |||
Mike Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:17:00 | 51:48 (38) | |||
Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35:00 | 52:09 (39) | |||
Tommi Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 9:55:00 | 52:40 (40) | |||
Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:05:00 | 52:43 (41) | |||
Aleksi Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:29:00 | 55:15 (42) | |||
Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:55:00 | 56:26 (43) | |||
Sami Sääksjärvi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 9:45:00 | 57:05 (44) | |||
Tuukka Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:03:00 | 57:17 (45) | |||
Antti Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:21:00 | 57:52 (46) | |||
Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | FIN | 11:01:00 | 59:05 (47) | |||
Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 9:15:00 | 59:58 (48) | |||
Lasse Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:19:00 | 1:00:21 (49) | |||
Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 1:03:08 (50) | |||
Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:08:16 (51) | |||
Mikael Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 10:47:00 | 1:19:41 (52) |