FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16A 4. day

Finish 2,0 km

13587Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN9:09
23596Lars VicariNaviFIN9:11+2
33561Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN9:16+7
43592Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN9:20+11
53548Igor EgorovRussiaRUS9:22+13
63595Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS9:29+20
73569Lauri LaajaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:38+29
83566Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:48+39
93575Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN9:50+41
103551Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN10:07+58
113578Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:19+1:10
123594Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS10:24+1:15
3574Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:24+1:15
143568Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS10:27+1:18
153589Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:29+1:20
163581Jaan RönkköSK UusiFIN10:54+1:45
173562Eevert KohonenRasti-LukkoFIN10:55+1:46
183577Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:57+1:48
193564Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN11:01+1:52
203570Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN11:06+1:57
213554Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN11:08+1:59
223553Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN11:10+2:01
233546Aaro AngerpuroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:17+2:08
243563Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN11:29+2:20
253549Kasper EnaIK FalkenFIN11:30+2:21
263593Dmitriy KremlyovRussiaRUS11:31+2:22
273579Juuso PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:45+2:36
283545Olli Ala-HonkolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:48+2:39
293558Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:50+2:41
303567Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN11:52+2:43
313583Eetu SalonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:07+2:58
323542Mykyta KorotkykhUkrainaUKR12:24+3:15
333572Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN12:28+3:19
343557Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:31+3:22
353571Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN12:36+3:27
363584Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN12:37+3:28
373556Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN12:51+3:42
383590Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN12:53+3:44
393585Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN12:55+3:46
403544Henrik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN12:57+3:48
413555Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN13:01+3:52
423597Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS13:16+4:07
433543Vadim KubrakUkrainaUKR13:25+4:16
443552Juho HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:36+4:27
453591Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN13:52+4:43
463580Anton PoleschukRussiaRUS13:57+4:48
473547Vladimir DolininRussiaRUS14:28+5:19
483588Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN15:08+5:59
493573Atte MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN15:52+6:43
503586Egor SladkinRussiaRUS16:49+7:40
513550Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN17:37+8:28
523541Yarolav BondarUkrainaUKR18:55+9:46
3565Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
3576Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFINDNS
3582Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFINDNS
3560Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFINDNS
3559Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English