FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
42 (1)
1:29 (2)
47 (2)
1:48 (1)
19 (1)
2:29 (2)
41 (22)
3:16 (1)
47 (5)
3:47 (1)
31 (11)
4:22 (1)
35 (4)
4:44 (1)
22 (17)
5:57 (2)
1:13 (13)
7:03 (2)
1:06 (4)
8:01 (1)
58 (24)
8:19 (1)
18 (2)
8:44 (1)
25 (4)
9:09 (1)
25 (7)
9:09  Pyry Stevander
2   Lars Vicari
Navi
51 (5)
1:41 (4)
50 (7)
2:02 (4)
21 (6)
2:30 (3)
28 (1)
3:17 (2)
47 (5)
4:16 (9)
59 (49)
4:51 (8)
35 (4)
5:10 (7)
19 (1)
6:16 (6)
1:06 (2)
7:12 (4)
56 (1)
8:02 (2)
50 (6)
8:20 (2)
18 (2)
8:45 (2)
25 (4)
9:11 (2)
26 (17)
9:11  Lars Vicari
3   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
52 (7)
1:51 (15)
59 (34)
2:14 (14)
23 (15)
2:42 (6)
28 (1)
3:28 (5)
46 (3)
3:58 (3)
30 (8)
4:33 (3)
35 (4)
4:52 (3)
19 (1)
6:01 (3)
1:09 (10)
7:11 (3)
1:10 (11)
8:12 (6)
1:01 (30)
8:28 (5)
16 (1)
8:50 (3)
22 (1)
9:16 (3)
26 (17)
9:16  Saul Klemola
4   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
51 (5)
1:42 (5)
51 (9)
2:03 (5)
21 (6)
2:35 (4)
32 (5)
3:17 (2)
42 (2)
4:07 (6)
50 (45)
4:42 (5)
35 (4)
5:04 (4)
22 (17)
6:10 (4)
1:06 (2)
7:18 (5)
1:08 (9)
8:08 (4)
50 (6)
8:26 (3)
18 (2)
8:53 (4)
27 (10)
9:20 (4)
27 (21)
9:20  Jaakko Mesiäinen
5   Igor Egorov
Russia
59 (22)
1:47 (9)
48 (4)
2:07 (8)
20 (3)
2:47 (10)
40 (20)
3:48 (10)
1:01 (35)
4:21 (10)
33 (15)
4:53 (9)
32 (1)
5:15 (8)
22 (17)
6:22 (7)
1:07 (6)
7:21 (6)
59 (2)
8:08 (4)
47 (2)
8:30 (6)
22 (22)
8:57 (5)
27 (10)
9:22 (5)
25 (7)
9:22  Igor Egorov
6   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
44 (3)
1:31 (3)
47 (2)
1:53 (3)
22 (11)
2:22 (1)
29 (3)
3:26 (4)
1:04 (38)
3:54 (2)
28 (5)
4:26 (2)
32 (1)
4:46 (2)
20 (5)
5:52 (1)
1:06 (2)
6:57 (1)
1:05 (3)
8:07 (3)
1:10 (39)
8:27 (4)
20 (14)
8:58 (6)
31 (29)
9:29 (6)
31 (41)
9:29  Andrey Prozorov
7   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
55 (13)
1:51 (15)
56 (23)
2:11 (9)
20 (3)
2:46 (9)
35 (12)
3:34 (6)
48 (9)
4:06 (4)
32 (13)
4:44 (6)
38 (13)
5:04 (4)
20 (5)
6:10 (4)
1:06 (2)
7:26 (7)
1:16 (19)
8:18 (7)
52 (14)
8:42 (7)
24 (30)
9:10 (7)
28 (20)
9:38 (7)
28 (24)
9:38  Lauri Laajaniemi
8   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
58 (19)
1:55 (20)
57 (28)
2:19 (19)
24 (23)
3:08 (18)
49 (32)
3:57 (14)
49 (10)
4:27 (13)
30 (8)
5:05 (12)
38 (13)
5:26 (11)
21 (12)
6:33 (10)
1:07 (6)
7:45 (9)
1:12 (14)
8:35 (8)
50 (6)
8:57 (9)
22 (22)
9:24 (9)
27 (10)
9:48 (8)
24 (5)
9:48  Aatu Korja
9   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
56 (16)
1:53 (18)
57 (28)
2:17 (17)
24 (23)
2:51 (13)
34 (7)
3:40 (9)
49 (10)
4:13 (7)
33 (15)
4:47 (7)
34 (3)
5:07 (6)
20 (5)
6:31 (9)
1:24 (29)
7:43 (8)
1:12 (14)
8:35 (8)
52 (14)
8:56 (8)
21 (17)
9:23 (8)
27 (10)
9:50 (9)
27 (21)
9:50  Oskari Niemi
10   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:07 (29)
2:04 (25)
57 (28)
2:27 (22)
23 (15)
3:01 (16)
34 (7)
3:50 (12)
49 (10)
4:21 (10)
31 (11)
4:59 (11)
38 (13)
5:20 (10)
21 (12)
6:34 (11)
1:14 (15)
7:55 (10)
1:21 (23)
8:45 (10)
50 (6)
9:06 (10)
21 (17)
9:38 (10)
32 (34)
10:07 (10)
29 (31)
10:07  Ilari Hauhia
11   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
52 (7)
1:45 (7)
53 (11)
2:05 (6)
20 (3)
2:41 (5)
36 (16)
4:07 (21)
1:26 (48)
4:33 (14)
26 (2)
5:11 (14)
38 (13)
5:30 (12)
19 (1)
6:51 (12)
1:21 (23)
8:14 (13)
1:23 (26)
9:13 (15)
59 (28)
9:31 (13)
18 (2)
9:54 (11)
23 (2)
10:19 (11)
25 (7)
10:19  Joona Nisula
12   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
55 (13)
1:49 (12)
54 (15)
2:13 (12)
24 (23)
2:44 (7)
31 (4)
3:35 (7)
51 (15)
4:13 (7)
38 (34)
4:55 (10)
42 (29)
5:18 (9)
23 (25)
6:25 (8)
1:07 (6)
8:14 (13)
1:49 (46)
9:03 (12)
49 (4)
9:22 (11)
19 (10)
9:56 (12)
34 (39)
10:24 (12)
28 (24)
10:24  Ilya Kislukhin
12   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:27 (47)
2:27 (48)
1:00 (37)
2:58 (45)
31 (46)
3:32 (35)
34 (7)
4:18 (29)
46 (3)
4:46 (22)
28 (5)
5:21 (16)
35 (4)
5:43 (14)
22 (17)
6:57 (13)
1:14 (15)
8:07 (12)
1:10 (11)
8:56 (11)
49 (4)
9:32 (14)
36 (49)
9:59 (13)
27 (10)
10:24 (12)
25 (7)
10:24  Juho Määttä
14   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
1:12 (34)
2:07 (29)
55 (19)
2:32 (27)
25 (31)
3:07 (17)
35 (12)
4:03 (17)
56 (27)
4:43 (18)
40 (39)
5:32 (24)
49 (46)
5:53 (18)
21 (12)
7:00 (14)
1:07 (6)
8:06 (11)
1:06 (4)
9:10 (13)
1:04 (35)
9:29 (12)
19 (10)
9:59 (13)
30 (27)
10:27 (14)
28 (24)
10:27  Konstantin Kurilov
15   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:24 (45)
2:20 (40)
56 (23)
2:41 (35)
21 (6)
3:51 (40)
1:10 (42)
4:42 (38)
51 (15)
5:17 (35)
35 (27)
5:56 (31)
39 (19)
6:15 (27)
19 (1)
7:19 (22)
1:04 (1)
8:25 (16)
1:06 (4)
9:21 (16)
56 (23)
9:39 (15)
18 (2)
10:04 (15)
25 (4)
10:29 (15)
25 (7)
10:29  Juho Tiukkanen
16   Jaan Rönkkö
SK Uusi
1:05 (28)
2:10 (31)
1:05 (44)
2:36 (28)
26 (39)
3:12 (22)
36 (16)
4:07 (21)
55 (22)
4:39 (15)
32 (13)
5:20 (15)
41 (25)
5:44 (15)
24 (27)
7:09 (17)
1:25 (30)
8:30 (17)
1:21 (23)
9:36 (17)
1:06 (37)
10:05 (19)
29 (45)
10:31 (18)
26 (8)
10:54 (16)
23 (2)
10:54  Jaan Rönkkö
17   Eevert Kohonen
Rasti-Lukko
59 (22)
1:55 (20)
56 (23)
2:18 (18)
23 (15)
2:52 (14)
34 (7)
4:02 (16)
1:10 (43)
4:43 (18)
41 (41)
5:30 (21)
47 (44)
5:54 (22)
24 (27)
7:13 (20)
1:19 (20)
8:38 (19)
1:25 (27)
9:39 (19)
1:01 (30)
10:01 (17)
22 (22)
10:30 (17)
29 (24)
10:55 (17)
25 (7)
10:55  Eevert Kohonen
18   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
55 (13)
1:53 (18)
58 (31)
2:15 (15)
22 (11)
3:18 (29)
1:03 (40)
4:10 (25)
52 (18)
4:44 (21)
34 (22)
5:22 (17)
38 (13)
5:46 (16)
24 (27)
7:02 (15)
1:16 (17)
8:37 (18)
1:35 (36)
9:38 (18)
1:01 (30)
9:59 (16)
21 (17)
10:26 (16)
27 (10)
10:57 (18)
31 (41)
10:57  Veeti Nissinen
19   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
52 (7)
1:42 (5)
50 (7)
2:05 (6)
23 (15)
2:50 (11)
45 (28)
4:20 (30)
1:30 (49)
4:47 (23)
27 (3)
5:28 (20)
41 (25)
5:48 (17)
20 (5)
7:09 (17)
1:21 (23)
8:53 (21)
1:44 (43)
9:47 (21)
54 (20)
10:09 (20)
22 (22)
10:40 (20)
31 (29)
11:01 (19)
21 (1)
11:01  Kalle Koivusalo
20   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:16 (40)
2:04 (25)
48 (4)
2:27 (22)
23 (15)
3:10 (20)
43 (27)
3:57 (14)
47 (5)
4:50 (26)
53 (47)
5:33 (25)
43 (34)
5:53 (18)
20 (5)
7:15 (21)
1:22 (27)
8:22 (15)
1:07 (8)
9:10 (13)
48 (3)
10:17 (22)
1:07 (51)
10:42 (21)
25 (4)
11:06 (20)
24 (5)
11:06  Juho Lakanen
21   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
56 (16)
1:48 (11)
52 (10)
2:13 (12)
25 (31)
3:00 (15)
47 (30)
3:49 (11)
49 (10)
4:23 (12)
34 (22)
5:05 (12)
42 (29)
5:30 (12)
25 (32)
7:05 (16)
1:35 (37)
8:47 (20)
1:42 (41)
9:40 (20)
53 (18)
10:03 (18)
23 (27)
10:39 (19)
36 (45)
11:08 (21)
29 (31)
11:08  Petka Hummelholm
22   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:04 (26)
2:21 (41)
1:17 (51)
2:45 (38)
24 (23)
3:21 (31)
36 (16)
4:16 (28)
55 (22)
5:07 (30)
51 (46)
5:54 (30)
47 (44)
6:16 (28)
22 (17)
7:39 (26)
1:23 (28)
8:56 (22)
1:17 (20)
9:56 (23)
1:00 (29)
10:17 (22)
21 (17)
10:44 (22)
27 (10)
11:10 (22)
26 (17)
11:10  Joona Holappa
23   Aaro Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:00 (25)
2:01 (23)
1:01 (39)
2:25 (21)
24 (23)
3:17 (26)
52 (35)
4:09 (23)
52 (18)
4:43 (18)
34 (22)
5:26 (18)
43 (34)
5:55 (23)
29 (41)
7:32 (25)
1:37 (39)
9:02 (25)
1:30 (30)
9:53 (22)
51 (12)
10:13 (21)
20 (14)
10:46 (23)
33 (38)
11:17 (23)
31 (41)
11:17  Aaro Angerpuro
24   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:22 (43)
2:22 (43)
1:00 (37)
2:46 (39)
24 (23)
3:28 (32)
42 (25)
4:49 (39)
1:21 (47)
5:26 (38)
37 (32)
6:09 (35)
43 (34)
6:39 (34)
30 (44)
8:12 (35)
1:33 (35)
9:26 (27)
1:14 (18)
10:16 (27)
50 (6)
10:37 (25)
21 (17)
11:04 (24)
27 (10)
11:29 (24)
25 (7)
11:29  Riku Koirikivi
25   Kasper Ena
IK Falken
1:10 (31)
2:04 (25)
54 (15)
2:27 (22)
23 (15)
4:01 (42)
1:34 (46)
4:50 (40)
49 (10)
5:23 (37)
33 (15)
6:03 (33)
40 (20)
6:27 (30)
24 (27)
8:17 (37)
1:50 (47)
9:27 (28)
1:10 (11)
10:18 (28)
51 (12)
10:40 (27)
22 (22)
11:07 (26)
27 (10)
11:30 (25)
23 (2)
11:30  Kasper Ena
26   Dmitriy Kremlyov
Russia
49 (4)
1:50 (13)
1:01 (39)
2:12 (11)
22 (11)
2:45 (8)
33 (6)
3:36 (8)
51 (15)
4:06 (4)
30 (8)
4:41 (4)
35 (4)
6:31 (32)
1:50 (51)
7:48 (28)
1:17 (19)
9:01 (24)
1:13 (17)
10:09 (24)
1:08 (38)
10:32 (24)
23 (27)
11:04 (24)
32 (34)
11:31 (26)
27 (21)
11:31  Dmitriy Kremlyov
27   Juuso Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
42 (1)
1:28 (1)
46 (1)
1:49 (2)
21 (6)
3:48 (38)
1:59 (48)
4:29 (32)
41 (1)
5:02 (28)
33 (15)
6:50 (43)
1:48 (51)
7:10 (41)
20 (5)
8:19 (38)
1:09 (10)
9:28 (29)
1:09 (10)
10:20 (29)
52 (14)
10:39 (26)
19 (10)
11:20 (29)
41 (50)
11:45 (27)
25 (7)
11:45  Juuso Pernu
28   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
57 (18)
2:02 (24)
1:05 (44)
2:28 (25)
26 (39)
3:09 (19)
41 (22)
4:05 (18)
56 (27)
4:41 (17)
36 (29)
5:26 (18)
45 (39)
5:53 (18)
27 (37)
7:25 (23)
1:32 (34)
8:59 (23)
1:34 (35)
10:10 (25)
1:11 (41)
10:46 (28)
36 (49)
11:15 (27)
29 (24)
11:48 (28)
33 (47)
11:48  Olli Ala-Honkola
29   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
58 (19)
1:52 (17)
54 (15)
2:11 (9)
19 (1)
3:17 (26)
1:06 (41)
4:34 (35)
1:17 (46)
5:36 (39)
1:02 (51)
6:18 (37)
42 (29)
6:39 (34)
21 (12)
8:00 (31)
1:21 (23)
9:32 (32)
1:32 (32)
10:35 (33)
1:03 (34)
10:54 (30)
19 (10)
11:22 (30)
28 (20)
11:50 (29)
28 (24)
11:50  Atte Isolähteenmäki
30   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
1:22 (43)
2:23 (44)
1:01 (39)
2:49 (42)
26 (39)
3:31 (33)
42 (25)
4:30 (33)
59 (33)
5:08 (32)
38 (34)
5:48 (27)
40 (20)
6:13 (26)
25 (32)
7:55 (30)
1:42 (44)
9:28 (29)
1:33 (34)
10:23 (30)
55 (21)
10:48 (29)
25 (32)
11:19 (28)
31 (29)
11:52 (30)
33 (47)
11:52  Arttu Korpela
31   Eetu Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
59 (22)
2:13 (36)
1:14 (50)
2:37 (29)
24 (23)
3:11 (21)
34 (7)
4:06 (19)
55 (22)
5:04 (29)
58 (48)
6:26 (39)
1:22 (50)
6:47 (37)
21 (12)
8:07 (32)
1:20 (21)
9:29 (31)
1:22 (25)
10:33 (32)
1:04 (35)
11:01 (32)
28 (43)
11:36 (31)
35 (42)
12:07 (31)
31 (41)
12:07  Eetu Salonen
32   Mykyta Korotkykh
Ukraina
1:31 (49)
2:26 (47)
55 (19)
2:51 (43)
25 (31)
4:03 (43)
1:12 (43)
4:58 (42)
55 (22)
5:36 (39)
38 (34)
6:14 (36)
38 (13)
6:52 (38)
38 (49)
8:13 (36)
1:21 (23)
9:45 (35)
1:32 (32)
10:56 (34)
1:11 (41)
11:20 (33)
24 (30)
11:54 (32)
34 (39)
12:24 (32)
30 (38)
12:24  Mykyta Korotkykh
33   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:12 (34)
2:18 (39)
1:06 (46)
2:43 (36)
25 (31)
3:41 (37)
58 (39)
4:39 (37)
58 (32)
5:17 (35)
38 (34)
6:03 (33)
46 (40)
6:31 (32)
28 (40)
8:08 (34)
1:37 (39)
9:34 (33)
1:26 (29)
10:32 (31)
58 (24)
10:57 (31)
25 (32)
11:59 (33)
1:02 (52)
12:28 (33)
29 (31)
12:28  Elias Liukka
34   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
58 (19)
1:56 (22)
58 (31)
2:19 (19)
23 (15)
3:12 (22)
53 (36)
4:06 (19)
54 (21)
4:40 (16)
34 (22)
7:21 (45)
2:41 (52)
7:46 (44)
25 (32)
9:13 (43)
1:27 (31)
10:25 (39)
1:12 (14)
11:15 (37)
50 (6)
11:35 (36)
20 (14)
12:02 (34)
27 (10)
12:31 (34)
29 (31)
12:31  Reetu Inkilä
35   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
1:17 (41)
2:10 (31)
53 (11)
2:37 (29)
27 (42)
3:18 (29)
41 (22)
4:28 (31)
1:10 (43)
4:56 (27)
28 (5)
5:38 (26)
42 (29)
6:05 (24)
27 (37)
7:40 (27)
1:35 (37)
10:06 (37)
2:26 (49)
11:04 (35)
58 (24)
11:30 (34)
26 (38)
12:08 (36)
38 (48)
12:36 (35)
28 (24)
12:36  Pietari Lepola
36   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:04 (26)
2:12 (34)
1:08 (48)
2:46 (39)
34 (48)
3:31 (33)
45 (28)
4:31 (34)
1:00 (34)
5:07 (30)
36 (29)
6:00 (32)
53 (47)
6:30 (31)
30 (44)
8:07 (32)
1:37 (39)
9:48 (36)
1:41 (39)
11:05 (36)
1:17 (45)
11:30 (34)
25 (32)
12:02 (34)
32 (34)
12:37 (36)
35 (51)
12:37  Topias Saranpää
37   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
1:08 (30)
2:14 (38)
1:06 (46)
2:39 (32)
25 (31)
3:14 (24)
35 (12)
4:11 (26)
57 (31)
4:47 (23)
36 (29)
5:31 (23)
44 (38)
5:53 (18)
22 (17)
7:09 (17)
1:16 (17)
10:46 (42)
3:37 (52)
11:30 (38)
44 (1)
11:57 (39)
27 (41)
12:25 (37)
28 (20)
12:51 (37)
26 (17)
12:51  Sami Härkönen
38   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
52 (7)
1:50 (13)
58 (31)
2:15 (15)
25 (31)
2:50 (11)
35 (12)
3:54 (13)
1:04 (38)
5:43 (43)
1:49 (52)
6:29 (40)
46 (40)
6:58 (39)
29 (41)
8:32 (39)
1:34 (36)
10:11 (38)
1:39 (38)
11:36 (40)
1:25 (48)
12:01 (40)
25 (32)
12:30 (40)
29 (24)
12:53 (38)
23 (2)
12:53  Tuomas Uusitalo
39   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
2:17 (51)
3:19 (50)
1:02 (42)
3:44 (50)
25 (31)
4:33 (45)
49 (32)
5:35 (45)
1:02 (37)
6:19 (45)
44 (43)
7:05 (44)
46 (40)
7:29 (43)
24 (27)
8:57 (41)
1:28 (32)
10:38 (41)
1:41 (39)
11:31 (39)
53 (18)
11:54 (37)
23 (27)
12:26 (38)
32 (34)
12:55 (39)
29 (31)
12:55  Esa Savolainen
40   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
1:13 (37)
2:09 (30)
56 (23)
2:37 (29)
28 (45)
3:17 (26)
40 (20)
4:09 (23)
52 (18)
4:49 (25)
40 (39)
5:30 (21)
41 (25)
6:12 (25)
42 (50)
7:53 (29)
1:41 (43)
9:41 (34)
1:48 (45)
11:38 (41)
1:57 (51)
11:56 (38)
18 (2)
12:26 (38)
30 (27)
12:57 (40)
31 (41)
12:57  Henrik Aaltio
41   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
1:26 (46)
2:21 (41)
55 (19)
2:46 (39)
25 (31)
3:40 (36)
54 (37)
4:36 (36)
56 (27)
5:10 (33)
34 (22)
5:52 (28)
42 (29)
6:19 (29)
27 (37)
7:31 (24)
1:12 (12)
9:16 (26)
1:45 (44)
10:11 (26)
55 (21)
12:07 (41)
1:56 (52)
12:31 (41)
24 (3)
13:01 (41)
30 (38)
13:01  Robert Hyvönen
42   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
52 (7)
1:45 (7)
53 (11)
2:43 (36)
58 (51)
4:22 (44)
1:39 (47)
5:09 (44)
47 (5)
5:42 (42)
33 (15)
6:18 (37)
36 (10)
6:40 (36)
22 (17)
8:42 (40)
2:02 (49)
10:56 (43)
2:14 (47)
11:48 (42)
52 (14)
12:13 (42)
25 (32)
12:48 (42)
35 (42)
13:16 (42)
28 (24)
13:16  Nikolay Filippov
43   Vadim Kubrak
Ukraina
1:11 (32)
3:26 (51)
2:15 (52)
3:47 (51)
21 (6)
5:08 (47)
1:21 (44)
6:16 (48)
1:08 (41)
6:53 (48)
37 (32)
7:29 (47)
36 (10)
8:02 (47)
33 (47)
9:15 (44)
1:13 (13)
10:34 (40)
1:19 (22)
11:54 (43)
1:20 (46)
12:24 (43)
30 (46)
12:55 (43)
31 (29)
13:25 (43)
30 (38)
13:25  Vadim Kubrak
44   Juho Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:14 (38)
2:13 (36)
59 (34)
2:40 (34)
27 (42)
5:13 (50)
2:33 (50)
6:08 (46)
55 (22)
6:41 (46)
33 (15)
7:21 (45)
40 (20)
7:46 (44)
25 (32)
9:32 (47)
1:46 (46)
10:57 (44)
1:25 (27)
12:09 (44)
1:12 (43)
12:39 (44)
30 (46)
13:07 (44)
28 (20)
13:36 (44)
29 (31)
13:36  Juho Hautaniemi
45   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
1:11 (32)
2:05 (28)
54 (15)
2:29 (26)
24 (23)
5:09 (48)
2:40 (51)
6:10 (47)
1:01 (35)
6:49 (47)
39 (38)
7:35 (48)
46 (40)
8:01 (46)
26 (36)
9:30 (46)
1:29 (33)
11:00 (45)
1:30 (30)
12:21 (45)
1:21 (47)
12:49 (45)
28 (43)
13:24 (45)
35 (42)
13:52 (45)
28 (24)
13:52  Santtu Kanerva
46   Anton Poleschuk
Russia
1:12 (34)
2:11 (33)
59 (34)
2:58 (45)
47 (50)
3:53 (41)
55 (38)
5:07 (43)
1:14 (45)
5:50 (44)
43 (42)
6:33 (41)
43 (34)
7:09 (40)
36 (48)
9:19 (45)
2:10 (51)
11:02 (46)
1:43 (42)
12:31 (46)
1:29 (50)
12:58 (46)
27 (41)
13:24 (45)
26 (8)
13:57 (46)
33 (47)
13:57  Anton Poleschuk
47   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
2:03 (50)
2:51 (49)
48 (4)
3:13 (49)
22 (11)
4:37 (46)
1:24 (45)
7:15 (49)
2:38 (51)
7:42 (49)
27 (3)
8:18 (49)
36 (10)
8:41 (48)
23 (25)
10:55 (48)
2:14 (52)
12:12 (47)
1:17 (20)
13:10 (47)
58 (24)
13:28 (47)
18 (2)
13:59 (47)
31 (29)
14:28 (47)
29 (31)
14:28  Vladimir Dolinin
48   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
1:15 (39)
2:25 (46)
1:10 (49)
2:57 (44)
32 (47)
3:48 (38)
51 (34)
4:54 (41)
1:06 (40)
5:40 (41)
46 (44)
6:41 (42)
1:01 (49)
7:10 (41)
29 (41)
9:12 (42)
2:02 (49)
12:12 (47)
3:00 (50)
13:22 (48)
1:10 (39)
13:53 (48)
31 (48)
14:33 (48)
40 (49)
15:08 (48)
35 (51)
15:08  Kalle Tiitto
49   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
1:17 (41)
2:12 (34)
55 (19)
2:39 (32)
27 (42)
3:16 (25)
37 (19)
4:12 (27)
56 (27)
5:12 (34)
1:00 (50)
5:52 (28)
40 (20)
9:53 (49)
4:01 (52)
11:35 (49)
1:42 (44)
13:12 (49)
1:37 (37)
14:25 (49)
1:13 (44)
14:51 (49)
26 (38)
15:27 (49)
36 (45)
15:52 (49)
25 (7)
15:52  Atte Mattila
50   Egor Sladkin
Russia
54 (12)
1:47 (9)
53 (11)
3:11 (48)
1:24 (52)
5:10 (49)
1:59 (48)
10:09 (52)
4:59 (52)
10:33 (52)
24 (1)
11:13 (52)
40 (20)
11:33 (52)
20 (5)
12:53 (52)
1:20 (21)
13:59 (50)
1:06 (4)
15:26 (50)
1:27 (49)
15:44 (50)
18 (2)
16:18 (50)
34 (39)
16:49 (50)
31 (41)
16:49  Egor Sladkin
51   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
6:06 (52)
7:08 (52)
1:02 (42)
7:31 (52)
23 (15)
8:18 (52)
47 (30)
9:27 (51)
1:09 (42)
10:00 (51)
33 (15)
10:41 (51)
41 (25)
11:03 (51)
22 (17)
12:43 (51)
1:40 (42)
15:07 (51)
2:24 (48)
16:09 (51)
1:02 (33)
16:35 (51)
26 (38)
17:12 (51)
37 (47)
17:37 (51)
25 (7)
17:37  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
52   Yarolav Bondar
Ukraina
1:27 (47)
2:23 (44)
56 (23)
3:08 (47)
45 (49)
5:55 (51)
2:47 (52)
8:07 (50)
2:12 (50)
8:42 (50)
35 (27)
9:36 (50)
54 (48)
10:06 (50)
30 (44)
11:57 (50)
1:51 (48)
15:09 (52)
3:12 (51)
17:08 (52)
1:59 (52)
17:33 (52)
25 (32)
18:22 (52)
49 (51)
18:55 (52)
33 (47)
18:55  Yarolav Bondar
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English