FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16A 4. day

Starting list

3553Joona HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN10:01:00   142749
3558Atte IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:02:00   157968
3596Lars VicariNaviFIN10:03:00   183437
3589Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:04:00   191693
3583Eetu SalonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   177343
3568Konstantin KurilovRussiaRUS10:06:00   183525
3562Eevert KohonenRasti-LukkoFIN10:07:00   133891
3561Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:08:00   135514
3591Santtu KanervaSuunta-SepotFIN10:09:00   135004
3569Lauri LaajaniemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:10:00   173418
3557Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:11:00   156095
3563Riku KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN10:12:00   196235
3574Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:13:00   111182
3580Anton PoleschukRussiaRUS10:14:00   156245
3556Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN10:15:00   153314
3586Egor SladkinRussiaRUS10:16:00   48580
3579Juuso PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN10:17:00   130002
3584Topias SaranpääRasti-JussitFIN10:18:00   82495
3577Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:19:00   157554
3590Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN10:20:00   119861
3567Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN10:21:00   191534
3593Dmitriy KremlyovRussiaRUS10:22:00   48584
3552Juho HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00   197599
3559Iiro KaitolaRastiketutFIN10:24:00   190395
3565Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:25:00   180949
3575Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN10:26:00   109472
3560Lauri KaitolaRastiketutFIN10:27:00   129002
3587Pyry StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN10:28:00   161086
3576Kimmo NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN10:29:00   41769
3544Henrik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN10:30:00   205506
3570Juho LakanenPerhon KiriFIN10:31:00   160260
3549Kasper EnaIK FalkenFIN10:32:00   88038
3551Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN10:33:00   144564
3548Igor EgorovRussiaRUS10:34:00   48494
3595Andrey ProzorovRussiaRUS10:35:00   48461
3588Kalle TiittoRasTiimiFIN10:36:00   131903
3554Petka HummelholmKalevan RastiFIN10:37:00   202650
3578Joona NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:38:00   41902
3550Rasmus-Wille HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN10:39:00   47901
3581Jaan RönkköSK UusiFIN10:40:00   204011
3555Robert HyvönenRasTiimiFIN10:41:00   125891
3594Ilya KislukhinRussiaRUS10:42:00   41331
3546Aaro AngerpuroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:43:00   409365
3571Pietari LepolaLapin VeikotFIN10:44:00   104000
3582Riku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:45:00   41937
3585Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN10:46:00   177694
3547Vladimir DolininRussiaRUS10:47:00   48496
3572Elias LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN10:48:00   169274
3566Aatu KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:49:00   189350
3564Kalle KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN10:50:00   74904
3573Atte MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN10:51:00   182649
3592Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN10:52:00   411774
3545Olli Ala-HonkolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:53:00   140225
3597Nikolay FilippovRussiaRUS10:55:00   55742
3543Vadim KubrakUkrainaUKR10:56:00   48633
3542Mykyta KorotkykhUkrainaUKR10:57:00   48628
3541Yarolav BondarUkrainaUKR10:58:00   41023
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English