1 | 5682 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 6:09 | ||
2 | 5648 | Benjamin Heikka | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 7:02 | +53 | |
3 | 5683 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:05 | +56 | |
4 | 5671 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | FIN | 7:08 | +59 | |
5 | 5651 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 7:33 | +1:24 | |
6 | 5652 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 7:48 | +1:39 | |
7 | 5666 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:49 | +1:40 | |
8 | 5659 | Tommi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 8:08 | +1:59 | |
9 | 5665 | Markus Lindeman | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 8:28 | +2:19 | |
10 | 5676 | Ville Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 8:40 | +2:31 | |
11 | 5677 | Daniil Ryzhov | Russia | RUS | 8:46 | +2:37 | |
12 | 5672 | Riku Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 8:48 | +2:39 | |
13 | 5663 | Arttu Lassheikki | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 8:56 | +2:47 | |
5664 | Oskari Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 8:56 | +2:47 | ||
15 | 5645 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:08 | +2:59 | |
16 | 5687 | Yury Solopov | Russia | RUS | 9:18 | +3:09 | |
17 | 5650 | Teemu Iivonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39 | +3:30 | |
18 | 5693 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:45 | +3:36 | |
19 | 5670 | Niilo Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:02 | +3:53 | |
20 | 5667 | Vili Liukkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:10 | +4:01 | |
21 | 5653 | Akseli Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 10:29 | +4:20 | |
22 | 5661 | Jaakko Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38 | +4:29 | |
5673 | Miika Rajaniemi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 10:38 | +4:29 | ||
24 | 5669 | Eero Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:56 | +4:47 | |
25 | 5649 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 10:59 | +4:50 | |
26 | 5668 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:18 | +5:09 | |
27 | 5675 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:24 | +5:15 | |
28 | 5647 | Joakim Halinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:26 | +5:17 | |
29 | 5680 | Topi Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:49 | +5:40 | |
30 | 5674 | Tommi Rantanen | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 11:51 | +5:42 | |
31 | 5684 | Ossi Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:16 | +6:07 | |
32 | 5660 | Olli Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:21 | +8:12 | |
33 | 5686 | Egor Beregovskiy | Russia | RUS | 14:30 | +8:21 | |
34 | 5685 | Pietari Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:19 | +9:10 | |
35 | 5646 | Kirill Bakustin | Russia | RUS | 15:31 | +9:22 | |
36 | 5654 | Kimi Kemiläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:30 | +10:21 | |
37 | 5679 | Onni Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:41 | +13:32 | |
38 | 5662 | Joona Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:43 | +14:34 | |
39 | 5656 | Arttu Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:38 | +17:29 | |
40 | 5657 | Eerik Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:50:58 | +22:44:49 |