1 | 5829 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 46:10 | | |
2 | 5826 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:22 | +2:12 | |
3 | 5784 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:22 | +4:12 | |
4 | 5811 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:40 | +4:30 | |
5 | 5806 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 51:04 | +4:54 | |
6 | 5803 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 51:59 | +5:49 | |
7 | 5822 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:37 | +6:27 | |
8 | 5805 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 52:43 | +6:33 | |
9 | 5819 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:48 | +6:38 | |
10 | 5810 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:59 | +6:49 | |
11 | 5779 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 53:13 | +7:03 | |
12 | 5814 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:26 | +8:16 | |
13 | 5837 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:48 | +8:38 | |
14 | 5834 | Petrus Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 54:56 | +8:46 | |
15 | 5796 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 54:59 | +8:49 | |
16 | 5808 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:52 | +10:42 | |
17 | 5783 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:27 | +11:17 | |
18 | 5840 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | RUS | 57:48 | +11:38 | |
19 | 5818 | Jirka Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 58:13 | +12:03 | |
20 | 5847 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 58:56 | +12:46 | |
21 | 5817 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:33 | +14:23 | |
22 | 5780 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:54 | +14:44 | |
23 | 5791 | Felix Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 1:02:39 | +16:29 | |
24 | 5777 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:42 | +16:32 | |
25 | 5816 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:04:02 | +17:52 | |
26 | 5798 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:26 | +18:16 | |
27 | 5788 | Iiro Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:04:37 | +18:27 | |
28 | 5786 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:04:38 | +18:28 | |
29 | 5800 | Jami Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:33 | +19:23 | |
30 | 5795 | Luca Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:49 | +19:39 | |
31 | 5823 | Tuomas Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:06:23 | +20:13 | |
32 | 5841 | Lev Dudin | Russia | RUS | 1:06:52 | +20:42 | |
33 | 5781 | Daniel Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:16 | +21:06 | |
34 | 5848 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 1:07:58 | +21:48 | |
35 | 5807 | Iikka Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:08:42 | +22:32 | |
36 | 5833 | Sakari Syrjälä | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:18 | +23:08 | |
37 | 5802 | Samuel Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:09:33 | +23:23 | |
38 | 5828 | Karri Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:10:17 | +24:07 | |
39 | 5794 | Herman Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:10:28 | +24:18 | |
40 | 5839 | Lucas Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 1:10:49 | +24:39 | |
41 | 5801 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:11:15 | +25:05 | |
42 | 5797 | Karo Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:11:24 | +25:14 | |
43 | 5832 | Santtu Soanjärvi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:11:49 | +25:39 | |
44 | 5790 | Santeri Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 1:15:05 | +28:55 | |
45 | 5812 | Sampo Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:15:07 | +28:57 | |
46 | 5793 | Veeti Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:16:30 | +30:20 | |
47 | 5804 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:17:46 | +31:36 | |
48 | 5820 | Valtteri Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:19:55 | +33:45 | |
49 | 5789 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:21:57 | +35:47 | |
50 | 5792 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:22:13 | +36:03 | |
51 | 5825 | Niklas Pussinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:08 | +36:58 | |
52 | 5831 | Konstantin Simanov | Russia | RUS | 1:25:59 | +39:49 | |
53 | 5836 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:30:11 | +44:01 | |
54 | 5787 | Jere Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:30:42 | +44:32 | |
55 | 5821 | Leevi Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:31:16 | +45:06 | |
56 | 5827 | Eino Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:28 | +46:18 | |
57 | 5799 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:34:42 | +48:32 | |
58 | 5853 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | 1:36:59 | +50:49 | |
59 | 5785 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:37:34 | +51:24 | |
60 | 5835 | Eetu Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:45 | +53:35 | |
61 | 5782 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:39:52 | +53:42 | |
62 | 5842 | Ivan Burenko | Russia | RUS | 1:40:22 | +54:12 | |
| 5813 | Matias Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | DNS | | |
| 5824 | Akseli Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | | |
| 5852 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | DNS | | |